Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 26. april 2003

Resultatlister Rett Vest 2003

Maraton menn 1969 – 1986
1 Havstein Kjetil Evje 2:52.43
2 Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:05.40
3 Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:10.29
Maraton menn 1964 – 1968
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:39.11
2 Mølster Olav Florø 3:47.46
Maraton menn 1959 – 1963
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:20.45
2 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:21.20
3 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:23.46
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:24.38
5 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:50.53
Maraton menn 1954 – 1958
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:09.08
2 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:13.21
3 Raae Lars Stryn 3:54.00
Maraton menn 1949 – 1953
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.11
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:22.17
3 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:27.38
4 Jacobsen Ulf Rykkinn 3:37.54
5 Munkvold Harald Stein Førde 3:42.19
6 Fæhn Gunnar Algarheim 3:51.27
7 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:51.56
8 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:08.07
9 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:33.19
Maraton menn 1944 – 1948
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:06.38
2 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:13.32
3 Mundal Tore Lom 3:22.44
4 Anderssen Knut Hvalstad 3:48.05
5 Lorentsen Ragnar Trondheim 3:55.19
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:31.15
Maraton menn 1939 – 1943
1 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:31.52
2 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:52.59
3 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 4:05.05
4 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:07.43
5 Kleppa Olav H Hjelmeland 4:43.05
Maraton menn 1934 – 1938
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:26.52
2 Aas Kjell Ålesund 4:04.32
Maraton kvinner 1964-1968
1 Dybvad Tove E Lom 3:52.25
Maraton kvinner 1939-1943
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 4:06.55
Halvmaraton menn 1969-86
1 Viken Halstein Omastrand 1:39.49
Halvmaraton menn 1964-68
1 Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.19
Halvmaraton menn 1959-63
1 Osland Rune Florø 1:44.43
Halvmaraton menn 1954-58
1 Stavø Arve Trondheim 1:16.08
2 Strand Einar Sandane 1:24.53
3 Bagaas Tom Rådal 1:32.44
4 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:40.14
5 Ringheim Jan Fana 1:48.09
Halvmaraton menn 1949-53
1 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:24.18
2 Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:29.19
3 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:32.15
4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:33.00
5 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 1:36.40
6 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:38.51
7 Thunes Gunnar Rådal 1:41.32
8 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:58.38
9 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:08.34
Halvmaraton menn 1944-48
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.14
2 Ness Trygve Magnus Olsvik 1:34.26
3 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 1:44.58
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:48.33
5 Øen Steinar Tertnes 1:51.16
Halvmaraton menn 1939-43
1 Jaunsen Johan Bergen 1:32.17
2 Sletthaug Johs. Nyborg 1:41.52
3 Birkeland Ludvik Førde 1:50.41
4 Kvamsøy Herlaug Hatlestrand 2:07.04
Halvmaraton menn 1929-33
1 Myking Svein Os 2:12.18
Halvmaraton kv. 1969-1986
1 Hestad Audhild Bygstad 1:31.28
2 Fæhn Ingrid H Algarheim 1:55.41
Halvmaraton kv. 1964-1968
1 Eikemo Kjersti Loddefjord 1:41.33
Halvmaraton kv. 1959-1963
1 Ringheim Oddny Hønsi Fana 1:39.14
Halvmaraton kv. 1949-1953
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:59.43
Halvmaraton kv. 1944-1948
1 Wie Randi Rådal 1:54.37
10km menn 1987 – 1991
1 Folkestad Eirik Florø 38.54
2 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 42.00
3 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 43.41
4 Nagaswaran Nirokanth Florø 44.28
5 Gram Halvard Førde 44.29
6 Endestad Eirik Eikefjord 49.35
7 Aahjem Per-Johan Pileberg Førde 53.14
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 55.13
9 Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø 1:08.01
10 Årdal Øyvind Florø 1:13.16
11 Årdal Ingvald Florø 1:13.53
10km menn 1974 – 1986
1 Holme Alf Roger Nannestad 33.51
2 Lorentz Karsten Bergen 37.11
3 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 38.32
4 Sundal Erik Ove Florø 41.10
5 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 43.57
6 Standal Øyvind Førland Oslo 47.20
10km menn 1964 – 1973
1 Olsen Even Førde 35.26
2 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.23
3 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 38.11
4 Naustdal Trond Førde 42.47
5 Sørebø Torstein Florø 43.49
6 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 47.20
7 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 47.22
8 Hyldmo Roger Flå 55.53
10km menn 1954 – 1963
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.23
2 Johansen Tom Roger Fana 34.39
3 Solheim Magnar Norddalsfjord 36.40
4 Torvanger Aage Florø 37.50
5 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39.02
6 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.32
7 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.05
8 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42.26
9 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.51
10 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 44.53
11 Holme Rune Florø 44.54
12 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45.10
13 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 45.14
14 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 45.39
15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.11
16 Sunde Arnstein Florø 46.21
17 Rød Svein Førde 46.33
18 Horstad Emil Førde 47.29
19 Standal Terje Florø 47.38
20 Kilnes Leif Førde 48.28
21 Midtbø Steinar A Norddalsfjord 48.30
22 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.41
23 Midthun Peter Førde 50.01
24 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 50.41
25 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51.06
26 Iman Erkki Førde 51.52
27 Gram Harry Førde 56.00
10km menn 1944 – 1953
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.52
2 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.39
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 39.24
4 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40.31
5 Holsen Brynjar Lidvin Eikefjord 42.27
6 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44.02
7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.11
8 Mo Terje Førde 44.32
9 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.46
10 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.04
11 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45.21
12 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.28
13 Hauge Arne Høyanger 47.09
14 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 48.01
15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 48.10
16 Roald Knut Florø 51.32
17 Huus Reidar Balestrand 53.23
18 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 54.23
19 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58.35
10km menn 1934 – 1943
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.49
2 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.09
3 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 47.31
4 Sølvberg Anders Førde 51.35
5 Etterlid Andreas Førde 54.05
6 Daling Hermund Førde 54.58
7 Holme Aksel Førde 55.55
8 Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 58.13
9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.20
10km menn 1924 – 1933
1 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.13
2 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56.31
3 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:00.39
10km kvinner 1987 – 1991
1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 52.44
10km kvinner 1974 – 1986
1 Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 53.46
2 Tennebø Jorun Sandane 53.49
3 Holme Kathrine Florø 1:02.14
4 Larsen Stine Florø 1:02.54
10km kvinner 1964 – 1973
1 Selås Ingunn Florø 47.24
2 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.44
3 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 51.01
10km kvinner 1954 – 1963
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 42.06
2 Eide Monique Florø 47.17
3 Stubhaug Vivian Eithun Førde 51.09
4 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 51.35
5 Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø 54.24
6 Hatleset Margrethe Eikefjord 1:04.35
10km kvinner 1944 – 1953
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 47.45
2 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 54.08
3 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 54.14
4 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:00.03
5 Ravnestad Anny Høyanger 1:00.29
6 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.37
5km menn 1990 – 1991
1 Johnsen Morten Bygstad 21.59
2 Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Florø 22.31
2 Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord 22.31
4 Agledal Tomas Eikefjord 25.20
5 Ness Tord Langedal Eikefjord 26.42
6 Hove Kristoffer Florø 28.36
7 Horgen Marius R. Florø 29.04
5km menn 1986 – 1987
1 Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 18.47
2 Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde 20.29
5km menn 1964 – 1973
1 Senneseth Eivind Florø 19.28
2 Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 27.34
5km menn 1954 – 1963
1 Midtbø Kjell Norddalsfjord 20.08
2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 21.24
3 Ness Erling Eikefjord 25.23
5km menn 1934 – 1943
1 Klakegg Harald Førde 24.35
2 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 25.11
5km menn 1924 – 1933
1 Jorde Jon Dale 41.35
5km kvinner 1990 – 1991
1 Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 25.25
5km kvinner 1988 – 1989
1 Fæhn Anna Algarheim 28.06
2 Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal 30.39
3 Larsen Malene Florø 31.12
4 Larsen Ailin Florø 31.38
5km kvinner 1964 – 1973
1 Stenevik Anita Buarøy Florø 21.32
2 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 25.46
5km kvinner 1944 – 1953
1 Daling Else Karin Førde 26.55
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Angell Tommy Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Bergstrøm Eva Florø
Berle Sissel Florø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K. Florø
Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden
Brandsøy Mona H Florø
Bårdsen Einar Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Erdal Torstein Førde
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Frøyen Ester Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Gangsø Jorunn Sande i Sunnfjord
Gangsø Odd-Egil Sande i Sunnfjord
Giil Jorunn Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Helland Isabell Døskeland Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hukset Bente Linn Vassenden
Hukset Kristin Borren Hukset Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden
Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Lexau Herdis Elin Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Førde
Mundal Ask Vassenden
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Olsen Vibeke Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Robert Michael B. Florø
Russøy Anne Marie Florø
Russøy Øystein Florø
Rønvåg Ingunn Bjørnset Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Solheim Jeanette Florø
Solheim Sigmund Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim
Stensvoll Lillian Florø
Strømmen Kristian Førde
Stusdal Erna Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Trengereid Terje Florø
Utkilen Gro Florø
Weckhorst Turid Florø
5km utan tidtaking
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Drageset Per O Innvik
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Enstad Åshild Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Sissel Ailin N Florø
Haugstad Randi Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Holvik Sissel Florø
Huus Agnar Florø
Lindbekk Frøydis Irene Førde
Midtbø Terje Norddalsfjord
Naustdal Maria Førde
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Ness Johannes Førde
Stavø Olaug Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Miniton (under 12 år)
Agledal Camilla Florø
Albrigtsen Vegard Florø
Bakke Kathrine Myklebust Florø
Bernales Kenneth Solheim Florø
Bernanles Natalie Solheim Florø
Berntsen Erlend Førde
Berntsen Jørgen Førde
Berntsen Pernille Førde
Birkeland Liv Beate Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmi Andre K Florø
Bruland Lars Florø
Clausen Steinar Florø
Ekrene Ailen Norheim Hafslo
Ellingssund Lene Kristina Florø
Ellingssund Maren Eline Florø
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Fjelltun Carina Førde
Fæhn Ragnhild Algarheim
Føleide Frida K Florø
Føleide Lasse K Florø
Føleie Mina K Florø
Gjerde Marita Svelgen
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Haugsbø Sondre Naustdal
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Helgås Håkon Riste Florø
Horsevik Ole Thomas Førde
Horsevik Stig Andre Førde
Høyvik Robert Frøyen Florø
Indrevær Gunn Iren Florø
Johanen Ingrid Næss Florø
Johansen Maren Myklebust Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Johansen Mathilde Florø
Johansen Vilde Sørbotten Florø
Johnsen Fredrik Bygstad
Kittang Marte Florø
Kittang Petter Florø
Kjerpeseth Heidi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeseth Kristi Strømmen Florø
Kleppe Louise Florø
Kleppe Sondre Florø
Klokk Lene Sagevol Florø
Klokk Magnus Sagevik Florø
Langø Marius Andre Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø
Madsen Eirik Agledal Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Isabell Florø
Magnussen Patrick T Florø
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Midtbø Ruth Alice F Førde
Munkvold Oddne Håvardstun Førde
Mølster Kjell Martin Florø
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Naustdal Sunniva Førde
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nydal Hanne Florø
Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø
Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø
Olsen Øystein Gjøringbø Florø
Onstad Even Eide Florø
Paepenmøller Catharina Florø
Pedersen Robert Florø
Reknes Anja Brekke
Reknes Trond Morten Brekke
Rotnes Magnus Florø
Rotnes Stine Florø
Russøy Natalie Florø
Ryland Kristoffer Florø
Sandvik Frida Florø
Senneseth Even Andre E Florø
Solvang Espen Hagstad Florø
Stavø Tuva Coldevin Trondheim
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Storkås Karina Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Strømsnes Heidi Birgitte Florø
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Sunde Ernst Florø
Sundsøy Malene Florø
Terøy Lars Herman Florø
Terøy Malene Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K. Florø
Valvik Vegard Florø
Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Aahjem Espen Pileberg Førde
Aahjem Sondre Pileberg Førde