Floramila – laurdag 1. oktober 2011
10km menn
1 14 Marius Vedvik Førde IL 34:13
2 15 Odd-Anders Grimsbø Varegg 35:21
3 13 Helge Hafsås Olden IL 35:25
4 7 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 37:05
5 6 Dagmund Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 39:44
6 1 Stig Solheim Florø 39:52
7 8 Aage Torvanger Florø 40:15
8 9 Vegard Svarthumle Bareksten Florø 43:17
9 5 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 43:32
10 2 Jan Grov Florø 44:34
11 10 Torstein Sørbø Florø 45:14
12 12 Otto Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 46:28
13 16 Gustav Johan Nydal Florø 47:46
14 4 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 48:46
15 11 Frank Leversund Florø 50:15
16 3 Terje Trengereid Florø 57:36
10km kvinner
1 36 Anita Stenevik Florø 43:49
2 30 Ingunn Selås Florø 49:51
3 34 Siri Osnes Florø 53:36
4 35 Lise Monsen Florø 54:32
5km menn
1 82 Eivind Senneset Florø Cycleklubb 19:39
2 91 Åsmund Kvarsvik Florø 20:15
3 84 Inge Værøy Florø 20:16
4 90 Geir Kristiansen Florø Cycleklubb 22:42
5 86 Simen Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 23:46
6 83 Ørjan Solheim Florø 24:05
7 80 Einar Hope Kleppenes Florø Cycleklubb 24:31
8 85 Vegard Ramsdal Florø Cycleklubb 24:41
9 87 Rune Horgen Florø Cycleklubb 25:11
10 88 Jakob Aven Florø 26:01
11 89 Kåre Aven Florø 26:20
12 81 Skjalg Are Lyngstad Florø 28:56
5km kvinner
1 125 Anne Marie S Bøe Florø 25:12
2 116 Kamilla Hope Kleppenes Florø Cycleklubb 25:23
3 120 Anne Sissel Nordbotten Florø 25:38
4 121 Vilde Sørbotten Johansen Florø 25:46
5 122 Norunn Stavø Florø 25:48
6 124 Sara N Klokkernes Florø 26:53
7 117 Herdis Elin Lexau Florø 28:10
8 123 Vivian Nekkøy Florø 29:16
9 119 Anne Marie Fagerstrøm Florø 29:25
10 118 Heidi Sårheim Florø 32:02
5km trimklasse
140 Ingunn Brendø Miljøhuset
141 Harry Lind-Hansen Miljøhuset
142 Tom Joel Fredheim Miljøhuset
143 Geir Johansen Miljøhuset
144 Irene Stjerna Miljøhuset
145 Eli Jorunn Leirvåg Miljøhuset
146 May Cecilie Valvik Miljøhuset
147 Ingvar Sørbotten Miljøhuset
148 Steinar Skogly Miljøhuset
149 Stine Beate Nødset Miljøhuset
150 Benedicte Døsen Miljøhuset
151 Frank Lavik Miljøhuset
152 Dan Roger Ryland Miljøhuset
153 Geir Huus Miljøhuset
154 Magnhild Myklebust Florø
155 Nils Gisle Fløholm Florø
156 Johnny Kleppenes Florø
157 Rune Osa Florø
158 Kristi Brendefur Yndestad Florø
159 Elisabeth Brendefur Yndestad Florø
160 Målfrid Strømmen Florø
161 Turid Strømmen Florø
162 Liv Gjelsvik Florø
163 Asbjørn Solberg Florø
164 Marit Solheim Sørdal Florø
165 Ola Sørdal Florø
166 Hilde Ørjansen Florø
167 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
168 Marit Bjerck Værøy Florø
169 Oddvar Grotle Florø
170 Sissel Grotle Florø
171 Eirik Eindride Aasen Florø
172 Anne Eikås Ramsdal Florø
173 Oddfrid Osa Florø
175 Hjørdis Føleide Florø
176 Kjell Erik Gundersen Florø
177 Roald Leivestad Florø
178 Kjell Einar Haugen Florø
179 Thor Kjerpeset Florø
180 Johan Gjerland Florø
181 Ruth S. Solheim Florø
182 Ruffa S. Solheim Florø
184 Frode Stavang Florø
185 Sigrid Stavang Florø
186 Selma Førde Florø
187 Hildegunn Kvistad Florø
188 Rita Gamlestøl Florø
189 Siren Klokkernes Florø
190 Else Grov Florø
191 Nora Lothe Florø
192 Henrik Sørdal Florø
193 Lene Sørstrand Florø
194 Jofrid Sundal Florø
195 Randi Leirvåg Florø
196 Leif Martin Reknes Florø
197 Sigbjørn Mettenes Florø
198 Henning Mettenes Florø
199 Åshild Kjelsnes Florø
200 Johnny Lilleng Kaupanger
10km trimklasse
40 Anny Langø Florø
41 Sissel Berle Florø
42 Ingvild Nes Førde
43 Harry Solheim Florø
44 Margunn Søyland Øystese
45 Odd Arne Langedal Førde
46 Hildegunn Sortland Førde
47 Gulla Langedal Sortland Førde
48 Reidar Høyset Eikefjord
49 Ragnhild Høyset Eikefjord
50 Holger Aasen Florø
51 Gunhild Langedal Florø
52 Jan-Kåre Langedal Florø
53 Arnljot Johansen Hamar
54 Rakel Lund
55 Marius Andre Langø Florø
56 Rolf Endestad Florø
57 Turid Weckhorst Florø
58 Torill Barstad Florø
59 Ingebjørg Barstad Florø
60 Sigmund Solheim Florø
61 Tor Totland Florø
62 Mira Sortland Oppedal Førde
31 Mari Bjørvik  Wefring Florø
32 Kamilla Bjørkum Sandvik Lærdal
Barneløpet
300 Malin Helene Asphjell Florø
301 Iselin Andrea Asphjell Florø
302 Ragne Solheim Florø
303 Hanna Solheim Florø
305 Aurora T Hukset Florø
306 Thea T Brendø Florø
307 Daniel D Sundal Florø
308 Andreas D Sundal Florø
309 Sondre S Bøe Florø
310 Silje S Bøe Florø
311 Thea K Svardal Florø
312 Maria K Svardal Florø
313 Nomi A Igland Florø
314 Alida T Sjåstad Florø
315 Olivia T Sjåstad Florø
316 Selma Førde Florø
317 Sigrid S Stavang Florø
318 Lukas Langø Florø
319 Maren Hatteberg Florø
320 Andrine Horgen Florø
321 Frode L Aune Florø
322 Mira Willis Florø
323 Ingrid H Senneseth Florø
324 Ingrid Eline Hovden Florø
325 Nikolai Korneliussen Florø
326 Marie S Thunold Florø
327 Viljar S Thunold Florø
328 Amund T Isaksen Florø
329 Emma Sandvik Florø
330 Tora Skudal Florø
331 Ingrid Broberg Florø
332 Martine E Book Florø
333 Tomas Haugnes Florø
334 Joar Mikalsen Florø
335 Adrian Kinnunen Florø
336 Mathias Christensen Florø
337 Ahmed K Obeyd Florø
338 Tabarak K Obeyd Florø
339 Markus S Stubhaug Florø
340 David S Stubhaug Florø
341 Jakob Stubhaug Florø
342 Gjaingiiz Husbak Florø
343 Tor Kristian Bendixen Florø
344 Sigrid B Gjelsvik Florø
345 Kristian B Gjelsvik Florø
346 Rumen R Angelov Florø
347 Eirik N Klokkernes Florø
348 Ina I hamre Florø
349 Eivind M Kvamme Florø
350 Daniel Holme Florø
351 Eirik Ulriksen Florø
352 Hedda Kinn Søvig Florø
353 Ole Aleksander Sørbotten Florø
354 Emil Mortensen Florø
355 Christian Mortensen Florø
356 Brage Naustdal Florø
357 Stian Ommedal Florø
358 Maria Solheim Florø
359 Sofie Vårdal Florø
360 Thea Heimtun Florø
361 Isabella Slack Florø
362 Andreas Slack Florø
363 Olivia Slack Florø
364 Sivert Orheim Florø
365 Sara Giil Florø
366 Sara Sandvik Florø
367 Frid Nesse Florø
368 Alde Nesse Florø
369 Malene Seljeseth Florø
370 Olai Geithus Florø
371 Magnus S Mathisen Florø
372 Sara S Ravnestad Florø
373 Elisa Bjånes Florø
374 Mina Jensen Florø
375 Anna Stavøy Florø
376 Emma Stavøy Florø
377 Thomas B Ullaland Florø
378 Astrid Berg Florø
379 Camilla Sundal Florø
380 Celine U Langerud Florø
381 Steffen U Langedal Florø
382 Ine Malen Tonheim Florø
383 Sara Mari Tonheim Florø
384 Vetle Ottesen Florø
385 Maria Ottesen Florø
386 Joakim Ellingsund Florø
387 Hanna B Østrem Florø
388 Ola B Østrem Florø
389 Eirik S Klokk Florø
390 Tobias Eikefjord Florø
391 Henriette Stigen Florø
392 Hedda Kinn Stigen Florø
393 Guro F Høyvik Florø
394 Ria Hovland Orre Florø
395 Ine Hovland Orre Florø
396 Elias Hovland Florø
397 Oskar Gjervik Florø
398 Tord S Alden Florø
399 Sondre Hafstad Florø
400 Mariann G Olsen Florø
401 Nikolai Haugland Florø
402 Lea R Knapstad Florø