Floramila – laurdag 25. september 2010
10km menn
1 18 Helge Hafsås 36:41 Olden IL
2 19 Jan Arve Solheim 37:32 Solheimingane
3 1 Svein Ove Alisøy 39:45 Førde IL
4 11 Stig Solheim 39:56 Solheimingane
5 16 Knut Solheim 40:31 Norddalsfjord IL
6 20 Magnar Solheim 40:40 Norddalsfjord IL
7 9 Aage Torvanger 41:04 Florø
8 4 Dagmund Ramsdal 41:36 Florø Cycleklubb
9 6 Joakim Andersson 42:03 Florø
10 17 Einar Strand 43:29 Olden IL
11 10 Harry Solheim 43:40 Solheimingane
12 3 Andre Høyset 43:57 Eikefjord IL
13 2 Albert Frøyen 44:10 Florø
14 7 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid 46:46 Florø
15 8 Lars Andreas Trengereid 49:31 Florø
16 14 Sigmund Solheim 51:23 Florø Turn & IF
17 12 Preben Sørbø 54:26 Florø Cycleklubb
18 13 Lars Bjørbæk 57:29 Florø
19 5 Øyvind Ramsdal 58:03 Florø Cycleklubb
20 15 Tor Andre Bjerknes 58:04 Florø
10km kvinner
1 30 Lene Sørstrand 52:54 Florø Turn & IF
5km menn
1 78 Inge Værøy 19:39 Florø Turn & IF
2 77 Åsmund Kvarsvik 20:56 Florø Turn & IF
3 75 Lasse Nordem Føleide 21:16 Florø Turn & IF
4 81 Jon Sørland 21:26 Florø
5 76 Leif Martin Reknes 21:58 Florø Turn & IF
6 74 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim 22:57 Solheimingane
7 79 Kenneth Standal 23:46 Florø Turn & IF
8 73 Vegard Ramsdal 26:55 Florø Cycleklubb
9 71 Einar Hope Kleppenes 27:47 Florø
10 70 Marius Andre Langø 34:28 Florø Cycleklubb
11 82 Vegard Guddal 34:34 Florø
5km kvinner
1 116 Gry Vågane 21:19 Jølster IL
2 115 Ruth Solheim 23:45 Florø Turn & IF
3 105 Bjørg Reknes 23:47 Florø Turn & IF
4 108 Magnhild Myklebust 25:02 Florø Turn & IF
5 109 Jofrid Sundal 26:05 Florø Turn & IF
6 107 Herdis Lexau 26:27 Florø Turn & IF
7 111 Sara Nekkøy Klokkernes 26:58 Florø Turn & IF
8 114 Alice Hugøy 26:58 Florø Turn & IF
9 110 Vivian Nekkøy 28:45 Florø Turn & IF
10 106 Anne Ramsdal 29:55 Florø Cycleklubb
11 113 Idun Hatlemark 30:35 Florø Turn & IF
12 112 Siren Nekkøy Klokkernes 38:11 Florø Turn & IF
10 km – trimklasse
40 Ingunn Selås Florø Turn & IF
41 Anny Langø Florø Turn & IF
42 Ragnhild Høyset Eikefjord
43 Reidar Høyset Eikefjord
44 Torill Barstad Florø
45 Turid Weckhorst Florø
46 Mariann Hestvik Florø
47 Ingebjørg Barstad Florø
48 Arnljot Johansen Florø
49 Siv Madsen Folkestad Florø
50 Tove B Stavøy Stavøy
51 Odd Arne Langedal Førde
52 Hildegunn Sortland Førde
53 Gulla Langedal Sortland Førde
54 Janne Larsen Stavøy
55 Elisabeth B Yndestad Florø
56 Martin B Yndestad Florø
57 Kiristi B Yndestad Florø
58 Gunnhild Langedal Florø
59 Jan-Kåre Langedal Florø
60 Terje Trengereid Florø
61 Hildegunn Kvistad Florø
62 Tor Totland Florø
5 km – trimklasse
130 Harry Lind-Hansen Miljøhuset
131 Ingunn Brendø Miljøhuset
132 Eli Jorunn Leirvik Miljøhuset
133 Erling Ulriksen Miljøhuset
134 Irene Stjerna Miljøhuset
135 Steinar Skogli Miljøhuset
136 Tom Joel Fredheim Miljøhuset
137 Geir Johansen Miljøhuset
138 Reidun Fredheim Miljøhuset
139 May Cecilie Valvik Miljøhuset
140 Ingvar Sørbotten Miljøhuset
141 Johnny Kleppenes Florø
142 Heidi Sårheim Florø
143 Marit Solheim Sørdal Florø
144 Ola Sørdal Florø
145 Marit Langedal Endestad Eikefjord
146 Oddrun Langedal Florø
147 Astrid Trengereid Florø
149 Margunn Søyland Solheimingane
150 Hilde Ørjansen Solheimingane
151 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Solheimingane
152 Oddvar Grotle Florø
153 Sissel Grotle Florø
154 Marit Bjerck Værøy Florø
155 Turid Strømmen Florø
156 Målfrid Strømmen Florø
157 Rune Osa Florø
158 Oddfrid Osa Florø
159 Hjørdis Føleide Florø
160 Ria Kleiven Florø
161 Målfrid Ottesen Florø
162 Margot Svarthumle Florø
163 Bertil Gjøringbø Florø
164 Nils Fløholm Florø
165 Geir Daniel Natland Florø
166 Else Grov Florø
167 Nora Lote Florø
168 Ida Ødegård Florø
169 Ove Rune Myre Florø
170 Åshild Kjelsnes Florø
171 Otto Hugøy Florø
172 Esma Hugøy Florø
173 Emma Hugøy Florø
174 Mathias Berge Øystese
175 Christopher Solheim Florø
176 Ruffa Solheim Florø
177 Liv Gjelsvik Florø
178 Asbjørn Solberg Florø
179 Daniel Holme Florø
180 Roald Leivestad Florø
181 Kjell Einar Haugen Florø
183 Marianne Brandsøy Florø
Barneløpet
300 Jakob Alexander Madsen Florø
301 Oda Marie Halvorsen Florø
302 Jenny Halvorsen Florø
303 Malene Flister Seljeseth Florø
304 Tove Høyset Eikefjord
305 Magnus Høyset Eikefjord
306 Daniel Holme Florø
307 Tor Christian B Bratsbergsengen Florø
308 Andreas B Bratsbergsengen Florø
309 Andrine I Horgen Florø Cycleklubb
310 Tea Trengereid Brendø Florø
311 Kristian Jensen Florø
312 Tuva E Huus Florø
313 Kristina F Johannessen Florø
314 Gjangys Usbek Florø
315 Alexander Storesund Florø
316 Kristine Storesund Florø
317 Sanna M Nødseth Florø
318 Oskar M Nødseth Florø
319 Eivind M Kvamme Florø
320 Kristian B Gjelsvik Florø
321 Sigrid B Gjelsvik Florø
322 Leander Langø Florø
323 Lukas Langø Florø
324 Tobias Horgen Florø
325 Nikolai N Kvellestad Florø
326 Andreas M Langø Florø
327 Mari Langø Florø
328 Johan N Rønnekleiv Florø
329 Jakob N Rønnekleiv Florø
330 Ine H Orre Florø
331 Pia N Orre Florø
332 Naergna Usbek Florø
333 Helene S Andersen Florø
334 Thomas Haugnes Florø Skytterlag
335 Linea Josefin Høyvik Florø
336 Liam A Høyvik Florø
337 Leander Nikolai Høyvik Florø
338 Marte Guddal Florø
339 Mathias S Ravnøy Florø
340 Elise S Ravnøy Florø
341 Skjalg A Lyngstad Florø
342 Isabella Slack Florø
343 Olivia Slack Florø
344 Ole Aleksander Sørbotten Florø
345 Axel Kirketeig Florø
346 William Kirketeig Florø
347 Karl Mortensen Florø
348 Markus Mortensen Florø
349 Frøya Storøien Florø
350 Helle Storøien Florø
351 Ragni Storøien Florø
352 Odin Storøien Florø
353 Anna Lund Florø
354 Stine P Standal Florø
355 Vetle Hauge Florø
356 Kristian Woxhold Florø
357 Even Johan Haslerud Florø
358 Amund T Isaksen Florø
359 Jøran T Isaksen Florø
360 Even T Isaksen Florø
361 Marie S Thunold Florø
362 Christian Mortensen Florø
363 Sivert E Orheim Florø
364 Endre Strømsnes Florø
365 Mariann G Olsen Florø
366 Sander I Guddal Florø
367 Henrik Høidal Florø
368 Markus S Stubhaug Florø
369 David S Stubhaug Florø
370 Jacob S Stubhaug Florø
371 Henriette Stigen Florø
372 Hedda Stigen Florø
373 Simen H Husabø Florø
374 Marte U Sørland Florø
375 Karoline Gjervik Florø
376 Sigrid Augusta H Døsen Florø
377 Markus Nordal Florø
378 Snorre Østvik Florø
379 Håvard Jagedal Florø
380 Ingvild Jagedal Florø
381 Sondre Hafstad Florø
382 Thora S Brendø Florø
383 Birger E Brendø Florø
384 Tord Andre Vadsten Florø
385 Katrine Hovden Florø
386 Maria Krogh Florø
387 Kathrine Zachariassen Florø
388 Liva Bertine Nordvik Midtbø Florø
389 Isa Elin Esp Kristiansen Florø
390 Lea Rognaldsen Knapstad Florø