Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 22. mai 2010
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 22.mai 2010
Kvinner 12 – 15 år
1 106 19:47 Amalie Olsen Kyrkjebø
2 105 23:03 Yvonne Ullebø Kyrkjebø
3 110 23:08 Elise Isolde Stenevik Florø
Kvinner 30 – 39 år
1 109 25:01 Siri Merete Olsen Kyrkjebø
Kvinner 40 – 49 år
1 125 20:49 Anita Buarøy Stenevik Florø
2 114 22:47 Ingunn Selås Florø
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 130 18:57 Norunn Stavø Florø
2 103 23:11 Ester Frøyen Florø
Kvinner 60 år og eldre
1 104 24:42 Solveig Svardal Eikefjord
2 100 42:58 Aud Aarseth Eikefjord
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 134 16:46 Markus Indrebø-Langlo Florø
2 123 17:54 Andreas Rauset Sandane
3 147 19:05 Preben Sørbø Florø
4 126 19:24 William Buarøy Stenevik Florø
5 115 19:53 Fredrik Indrebø-Langlo Florø
6 108 20:59 Torbjørn Fylkesnes Ørjansen Bremnes
7 111 21:20 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 153 16:05 Gøran Tefre Førde
2 142 20:45 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø
3 143 22:43 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 137 16:12 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord
2 139 18:58 Sohrab Haidani Florø
3 120 20:13 Eirik Ramstad Florø
4 119 21:34 Lars Bjørbæk Florø
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 131 17:57 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger
2 122 18:04 Helge Arnstein Heimseter Eikefjord
3 144 19:30 Jon H Sørland Florø
4 150 19:40 Jamshid Abdali Florø
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 138 16:17 Jan Arve Solheim Florø
2 136 16:27 Stig Solheim Florø
3 155 17:23 Geir Øygard Førde
4 132 17:38 Per Endestad Eikefjord
5 128 17:44 Inge Værøy Florø
6 113 17:45 Arne Løkkebø Eikefjord
7 124 18:00 Eivind Rauset Sandane
8 135 18:37 Svein Ove Alisøy Førde
9 129 18:54 Harry Solheim Florø
10 145 19:55 Kenneth Standal Florø
11 112 20:59 Martin Skulbørstad Florø
12 107 21:27 Bjarte Liseth Eikefjord
13 156 21:49 Børge Svardal Florø
14 151 21:50 Rolf P Pedersen Florø
15 118 21:59 Georg Johansen Florø
16 102 22:37 Jan Harald Pedersen Hyen
17 146 22:44 Harald Engevik Florø
18 101 23:49 Einar Vereide Florø
19 152 24:57 Tom Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 154 17:23 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord
2 133 18:09 Aage Torvanger Florø
3 127 18:33 Geir Tore Leversund Eikefjord
4 149 20:06 Jon Arne Solvang Eikefjord
5 121 20:11 Magnus Frøyen Florø
6 116 25:05 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø
7 148 25:26 Dag Eliassen Florø
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 141 24:05 Terje Trengereid Florø
2 140 26:09 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø
Trimklasse
26 Andreas A Standal Florø
92 Andreas Tefre Førde
23 Andreas U Sørland Florø
28 Ann Kristin Geithus Florø
10 Anna Selås Stavang Florø
59 Anne Sofie S Hafstad Sandane
97 Arnljot Johansen Florø
46 Aslaug E Solheim Florø
61 Asle Hafstad Florø
21 Astrid Trengereid Florø
95 Berit Tefre Førde
2 Bjørn Johnsen Florø
60 Dagny Marie Sundal Florø
94 Einar Tefre Førde
56 Eirik Rauset Sandane
74 Elias S Ravnestad Florø
76 Elisabeth Bjerck Florø
77 Endre S Sundal Florø
1 Erling Melvær Florø
3 Frank-Thomas Ellingssund Florø
4 Fredrik-Mathias S Ellingssund Florø
9 Frode Stavang Florø
50 Geir Kittang Florø
38 Harald Fedje Florø
34 Heidi Indrebø Florø
45 Helga Nygård Florø
96 Helge Aalen Florø
80 Herman Grøndal Florø
14 Hilde Nødseth Bringedal Rådal
8 Hilde Ørjansen Florø
86 Håvard H Pedersen Hyen
30 Ingrid Stennes Florø
84 Jallal Fanajy Florø
51 Janne S Midtbø Florø
78 Jarle Sundal Florø
5 Joakim Aleksander S Ellingssund Florø
62 Johnny Olsen Kyrkjebø
93 Jørgen Klaussen Førde
35 Kari Ann Søreide Florø
75 Karianne M Strømmen Florø
83 Kjell Magne Barsnes Florø
16 Knut Andreas Langlo Florø
33 Knut Julnes Florø
67 Lars Andersen Florø
88 Lars D Heimseter Eikefjord
27 Lena Eikefjord Florø
52 Lillian Sunde Florø
41 Linea Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
47 Lise Grete Standal Florø
68 Lise Monsen Florø
58 Liv Eimhjellen Rauset Sandane
12 Maren Fylkesnes Ørjansen Bremnes
42 Margunn Søyland Florø
19 Marit B Værøy Florø
31 Marit S Sørdal Florø
22 Marte U Sørland Florø
43 Mathias Berge Florø
54 Mathias Rauset Sandane
24 Merete H Ullaland Florø
25 Nils Fløholm Florø
6 Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø
32 Ola  Sørdal Florø
29 Olai Geithus Florø
64 Ole Daniel Solvang Eikefjord
72 Ragnhild Høyseth Eikefjord
20 Randi B. V. Leirvåg Florø
71 Reidar Høyseth Eikefjord
13 Ruffa Storevik Solheim Florø
70 Sara Pedersen Florø
73 Sara S Ravnestad Florø
65 Signe Nordvik Florø
11 Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø
79 Silje Mari Grøndal Florø
55 Simen Rauset Sandane
87 Sindre Underlid Heimseter Eikefjord
63 Sindre Olsen Kyrkjebø
49 Siri Osnes Florø
90 Sissel Grotle Florø
82 Sivert Verhagi Florø
44 Solveig Sundal Florø
69 Sondre Pedersen Florø
48 Stig Ove Standal Florø
37 Synnøve Leikanger Florø
7 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
91 Thomas Tefre Førde
15 Tor Christian Bringedal Rådal
57 Tore Eimhjellen Sandane
40 Torill Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
53 Tove Heimseth Florø
36 Una Søreide Charbeaut Florø
66 Vebjørn Ødvin Andersen Florø
17 Wenche Ørjansen Bremnes
85 Ørjan R Endestad Eikefjord
18 Øyvind Ørjansen Bremnes
81 Aart Verhagi Florø
89 Åshild Underlid Eikefjord