Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 16. april 2005
Rett Vest 2005
Maraton menn 1971-1988
1 Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:18.11
2 Johnson David UWC (Norge) 3:37.35
Maraton menn 1966-1970
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:36.50
2 Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:02.36
3 Mølster Olav Florø 4:32.43
Maraton menn 1961-1965
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:21.04
2 Molland Anders Knut Gaupne 3:25.57
3 Solhaug Sverre J Espeland 3:34.08
4 Aarre Trond Nordfjordeid 4:20.55
Maraton menn 1956-1960
1 Alfheim Per Gunnar Bergen 2:59.09
2 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:22.07
3 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:33.12
4 Ringheim Jan Fana 4:07.31
5 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:15.27
Maraton menn 1951-1955
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.51
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:35.34
3 Forren Ole Snillfjord 3:47:36
4 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.24
5 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:58.34
6 Raae Lars Stryn 4:15.28
Maraton menn 1946-1950
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:10.27
2 Trohaug Tore Nesttun 3:33.42
3 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:34.18
4 Hansen Tormod Kyrksæterøra 3:44.29
5 Sumner Kip UWC (Canada) 3:54.39
6 Rødde Bård Støren 4:00.35
Maraton menn 1941-1945
1 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:42.09
2 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveidt 4:14.41
3 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:21.49
4 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.33
5 Kleppa Olav H. Hjelmeland 5:09.16
Maraton menn 1936-1940
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:48.41
2 Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:57.16
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:21.49
Maraton kvinner 1961-1965
1 Ringheim Oddny Fana 3:57.33
Halvmarat. menn 1971-1988
1 Rinde Chris Bergen 1:29.20
2 Koshukh Zmicer UWC (Kviterussland) 1:38.55
3 Jakab Laszlo UWC (Ungarn) 1:44.07
Halvmarat. menn 1966-1970
1 Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.27
2 Oos Paul Olav Florø 1:51.36
Halvmarat. menn 1961-1965
1 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 1:44.50
2 Stigen Tom Førde 2:17.58
Halvmarat. menn 1956-1960
1 Johansen Tom Roger Fana 1:16.34
2 Strand Einar Sandane 1:28.23
3 Gjengseth Øivind Florø 2:07.45
Halvmarat. menn 1951-1955
1 Gram Odd Harald Sverige 1:27.30
2 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.00
3 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:41.31
4 Hansen Jan Malvin Søreidgrend 1:45.51
5 Stadheim Edvin Rådal 1:55.17
6 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:56.35
7 Eriksson Michael Sverige 2:06.14
8 Haga Arild Fjerdingby 2:16.59
Halvmarat. menn 1946-1950
1 Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:39.14
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:43.02
3 Friis Dag Sture Eine Oslo 1:52.50
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:57.55
5 Ness Magnus Alversund 2:06.53
Halvmarat. menn 1941-1945
1 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:44.58
2 Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:46.06
3 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:53.44
4 Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 2:00.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1971-1988
1 Sjursen Terese Oslo 1:28.56
2 Hestad Audhild Bergen 1:31.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1966-1970
1 Stenevik Anita Florø 1:33.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1951-1955
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:03.46
Halvmaraton kv. 1946-1950
1 Wie Randi Rådal 2:00.04
10km menn 1989-1993
1 Aahjem Per-Johan Førde 44.53
2 Robert Michael Benjamin Florø 51.02
3 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 54.40
10km menn 1976-1988
1 Hov Ørjan Førde 39.10
2 Folkestad Eirik Florø 39.11
3 Gram Halvard Førde 39.44
4 Anyona Anthony UWC (Kenya) 43.47
5 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 44.51
6 Leirvik Kim Nes Svelgen 44.59
7 Abdali Jamshid Florø 45.19
8 Knapstad Kristoffer Eikefjord 45.46
9 Wupper David UWC (Tyskland) 47.06
10 Dypevik Eirik Førde 48.13
11 Colombero Tiziano UWC (Italia) 48.51
12 Melstveit Svenn Florø 51.43
13 Øvrebotten Tor Inge Svelgen 53.08
14 De Klein Boris UWC (Storbritannia) 1:04.19
10km menn 1966-1975
1 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 37.33
2 Solheim Stig Florø 39.43
3 Sørbø Torstein Florø 40.34
4 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 42.14
5 Kirkeide Hans Jørgen Florø 43.54
6 Skulbørstad Martin Florø 48.18
7 Svoen Håkon Naustdal 49.39
8 Holme Frank Førde 52.14
9 Muller Klaus Sogndal 52.58
10 Kvammen Ståle Førde 55.00
11 Krognes Stian Naustdal 1:00.18
10km menn 1956-1965
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.01
2 Raa Kjell Sandsli 35.44
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.44
4 Solheim Magnar Florø 37.37
5 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 38.28
6 Hegrenes Norvald Førde 39.59
7 Solheim Harry Florø 40.02
8 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.34
8 Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 42.34
10 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 43.33
11 Kleiven Kjell Førde 44.26
12 Frøyen Albert Florø 45.24
13 Terøy Olav Stavang 45.54
14 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 47.37
15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.49
16 Berntsen Jostein Førde 48.51
17 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 50.04
18 Nygård Jan Karsten Bremanger 52.46
19 Standal Terje Florø 56.00
20 Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 59.24
10km menn 1946-1955
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.59
2 Johnsen Jon Arne Oslo 38.42
3 Torvanger Aage Florø 39.12
4 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.21
5 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 44.32
6 Rød Svein Erlend Førde 45.05
7 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.06
8 Bakke Jon Svelgen 46.12
9 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 46.51
10 Erdal Bjarte Førde 47.20
11 Midthun Peter Førde 47.55
12 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 48.14
13 Horstad Emil Førde 48.25
14 Holme Rune Florø 48.36
15 Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.37
16 Øvrebotten Gunnar Bjarte Førde 49.52
17 Øvrebotten Trygve Frekhaug 50.08
18 Mo Terje Førde 50.52
19 Kilnes Leif Førde 53.00
20 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 53.18
21 Gram Harry Førde 54.15
22 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 54.27
23 Lauvås Nils Lindås 54.51
24 Roald Knut Florø 54.59
25 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 56.50
10km menn 1936-1945
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.43
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.52
3 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.07
4 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 52.26
5 Holme Aksel Førde 55.52
6 Etterlid Andreas Førde 55.55
7 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 57.09
10km menn 1926-1935
1 Mettenes Karl Førde 57.33
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:03.06
10km kvinner 1989-1993
1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 51.46
2 Bjørdal Sesilie Førde 56.27
10km kvinner 1976-1988
1 Rygg Anne Lise Førde 47.40
2 Seim Maria UWC (Norge) 51.19
3 Holme Kathrine Maura 58.33
10km kvinner 1966-1975
1 Schei Anne Naustdal 48.10
2 Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfjord 53.10
3 Indrebø Heidi Florø 55.02
4 Melheim Kari Florø 57.47
10km kvinner 1956-1965
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.55
2 Selås Ingunn Florø 50.14
3 Eide Monique Florø 51.57
4 Frøyen Ester Florø 53.58
5 Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:02.12
10km kvinner 1946-1955
1 Svardal Solveig Eikefjord 52.37
2 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.44
3 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 55.34
4 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 56.46
5 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:02.06
10km kvinner 1936-1945
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 47.47
2 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:15.08
5km menn 1992-1993
1 Terum Sander S Aurland 18.51
2 Døssland Andreas Oslo 19.28
3 Lie Sveinung B Aurland 20.08
4 Karlsen Keven Florø 21.20
5 Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 22.01
6 Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.01
7 Pedersen Robert Florø 24.58
8 Selås Runar Florø 25.24
9 Øvrelid Fredrik Herstad Førde 28.53
5km menn 1990-1991
1 Ness Sjur Aurland 19.03
2 Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø 21.20
3 Hove Kristoffer Florø 21.22
4 Elgåen Christoffer Aurland 21.24
5 Horgen Marius Reksten Florø 30.13
5km menn 1988-1989
1 Terum Torkil S Aurland 18.13
5km menn 1983-1987
1 Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 17.21
2 Elvebakke Kristoffer Davik 22.56
5km menn 1976-1982
1 Solheim Vidar Davik 23.22
2 Nestun Henning Florø 30.41
3 Yndestad Øystein Florø 31.15
5km menn 1966-1975
1 Eide Stig Omar Balestrand 20.16
2 Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 28.50
3 Ødegård Arild Billingstad 29.08
5km menn 1956-1965
1 Midtbø Kjell Florø 21.16
2 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 22.59
3 Kleppenes Johnny Florø 23.54
4 Pedersen Rolf Florø 25.54
5 Klungresæter Norvall Bremanger 25.56
5km menn 1946-1955
1 Sunde Arnstein Florø 22.40
5km menn 1936-1945
1 Netland Sigurd E Sandane 25.15
2 Klakegg Harald Førde 25.20
3 Johannesen Erling H Førde 25.54
4 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 26.15
5km menn 1926-1935
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.10
5km kvinner 1992-1993
1 Indrebø Malene Langlo Florø 29.13
2 Føleide Frida Nordem Florø 31.09
3 Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsv. Førde 31.22
4 Storkås Trine Stavø Førde 38.11
5 Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo 38.28
5km kvinner 1990-1991
1 Bjørset Anita Førde 24.06
2 Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 24.09
3 Tefre Mariell Førde 24.55
4 Hov Hege Førde 25.25
5 Gram Karoline Førde 32.55
5km kvinner 1988-1989
1 Sellereite Sunniva Florø 23.15
5km kvinner 1966-1975
1 Bakke Margunn Frøyen Florø 30.20
5km kvinner 1956-1965
1 Døssland May-Brith Oslo 24.24
2 Oberskeid Anne Grethe Vassenden 25.30
5km kvinner 1946-1955
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 22.46
2 Reknes Bjørg Florø 23.23
10km utan tid
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Aguirre Christian H Florø
Aguirre Emilie H Florø
Barstad Ingebjørg Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde
Berle Sissel Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Daling Else Karin Førde
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Furesund Oddrun Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Haugen Janne Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hjertenes Margrethe Florø
Hugøy Hildegunn Alversund
Hukset, Ann Kristin Vassenden
Hukset, Bente Linn Borren Vassenden
Jacobsen Egil Førde
Jacobsen Inga Lonevåg
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Midthun Petter Førde
Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen
Mundal Ask Vassenden
Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Ness Johannes Førde
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Refsnes Petter Florø
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim
Strømmen Sissel Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Sundal Jofrid Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Vaksdal Øyvind Lonevåg
Weckhorst Turid Florø
5km utan tid
Bakke Ann Mari Holmefjord
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø
Borren Ann Solfrid Vassenden
Drageset Per O Innvik
Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal
Folgerø Ann Karin Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Grotle Sissel Florø
Grov Else Florø
Higraff Bjørg Florø
Higraff Svein Florø
Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden
Jimmy Andre K. Bjørnset Florø
Jorde Jon Dale
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Lexau Herdis Elin Florø
Midtbø Anne Finsveen Førde
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Pedersen Lene Christin Florø
Stavang, Ingrid Florø
Stavø Lena Michelle Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Strand Rakel Haugen Florø
Sørdal Marit Solheim Florø
Sørdal Ola Florø
Trengereid Astrid Florø
Trengereid Ina Terese Florø
Utkilen Gro Florø
Knax-løpet
Agledal Camilla Florø
Albrektsen Eirik Florø
Albrektsen Tor Florø
Alden Luise Stang Florø
Andersen Elise Florø
Andersen Sivert Florø
Aune Siv Stavang Florø
Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø
Bareksten Kristoffer Florø
Bareksten Siri Sandvik Florø
Bareksten Vegard Florø
Baug Hanne Florø
Bauge Aksel Florø
Belsvik Balder Florø
Berge Lars Andreas Florø
Bergli Markus Florø
Bergli Petter Florø
Berntsen Erlend Førde
Berntsen Pernille Førde
Bjerknes Eirik Florø
Bjerknes Tord Bjørnar Florø
Bjørnseth Steffen Florø
Bortne Amalie Florø
Broberg Ingrid Florø
Byrkjeland Eirik Florø
Bøe Ingrid Sundal Florø
Bøhmer Sofie Florø
Dypevik Christoffer Florø
Dyrli Astrid Dorfmann Florø
Eide Kristian Florø
Eikevoll Josefine H Florø
Ekrene Ailen Norheim Gaupne
Fidjeland Aleksander Florø
Fidjeland Gunn Helene Florø
Fjelltun Carina Førde
Frammarsvik Kristine Florø
Frammarsvik Live Florø
Frøyen Håvard Florø
Frøyen Vetle Dyrli Florø
Fuglesang Tora Florø
Føleide Lasse Nordem Florø
Føleide Mina Nordem Florø
Geithus Simon Florø
Gjerde Marita Svelgen
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Halvorsen Simen Florø
Hansen Ragnar Florø
Haugland Håvard Sandvik Florø
Haugland Sunniva Sandvik Florø
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Gaupne
Hegranes Stine Lysne Florø
Heimsæter Lars Daniel Eikefjord
Helgås Håkon Riste Florø
Helle Anne Beate Florø
Hellesen Birgitte Florø
Hellesen Puthi Florø
Herstad Jarand Haugsbø Naustdal
Herstad Torje Haugsbø Naustdal
Hessevik hanna 95 Florø
Holm Cecilie Florø
Holme Nina Florø
Hordvik Mari Florø
Hordvik Åsmund Florø
Hove Erlend Florø
Hove Runar Florø
Husa Malin Florø
Husevåg Joakim Bendiksen Florø
Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø
Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø
Haare Sunniva Rundereim Florø
Haarklau Karin Bird Florø
Indrebø Fredrik Langlo Florø
Indrebø Markus Langlo Florø
Jansen Jan Erlend Florø
Jasin Bavan Florø
Johannesen Christian Florø
Johansen Maren M Florø
Johansen Mathias M Florø
Johansen Mathilde M Florø
Johansen Thale S Florø
Johansen Vilde S Florø
Jørgensen Camilla Florø
Kjerpeseth Heidi S Florø
Kjerpeseth Kristi Florø
Kleppenes Einar Florø
Kleppenes Kamilla Florø
Klock Lene Florø
Klock Magnus Florø
Knapstad Aksel Florø
Knudsen Susanne Florø
Knutsen Thomas Florø
Kvamme Malin Florø
Kvamme Susanne Florø
Kvamme Vilde Florø
Langø Marius Andre Florø
Larsen Joakim Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Leirvåg Kristin Florø
Leirvåg Vegard Værøy Florø
Leversund Vilje Norman Florø
Lyngstad Marco Florø
Lyngstad Marisa Florø
Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø
Løkkebø Helene Florø
Løkkebø Julie Florø
Løland Steinar Florø
Løtvedt Joakim Florø
Madsen Lene Louise Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Florø
Magnussen Kristoffer S Florø
Magnussen Patrick Florø
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Marcena Alicja Florø
Munkholm Oddne Håvardstun Florø
Myrhol Magnus Svelgen
Mølster Anna Catharina Florø
Norhaug Ivar Fugle Førde
Norhaug Reidar Fugle Førde
Norheim Sedrik Kauppi Hafslo
Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø
Nygård Vilde Florø
Nyttingnes Marcus Florø
Odijk Susanne Florø
Olsen Amalie Dypevik Florø
Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø
Olsen Daniel Bjerck Florø
Olsen Hanne Kristine Næss Florø
Olsen Knut Olav Næss Florø
Olsen Sara Eline Næss Florø
Olsen Øystein Florø
Ommedal Bjørnar Florø
Onstad Even Eide Florø
Onstad Mona Eide Florø
Os Hans Inge Florø
Os Johan Florø
Os Oskar Florø
Ottesen Eivor Florø
Ottesen Ylva Florø
Ottesen, Rakel Florø
Patumsit Tia Marlen Florø
Pedersen Jim Rune Florø
Pedersen Øyvind Florø
Pollen Roger Førde
Ramsdal Anne Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Eikefjord
Ramsdal Øyvind Eikefjord
Ravnestad Elias Florø
Rekdal Sondre K Florø
Rimmen Tonje Florø
Rotnes Magnus Florø
Rotnes Stine Florø
Rundereim Alf Robin Florø
Rylandsholm Andreas Florø
Sande Ida Florø
Sande Lasse Florø
Seljeseth Eirin Florø
Skuseth Andrea Florø
Solberg Simon Florø
Solheim Emilie Florø
Solheim Ørjan Ørjansen Florø
Stang Andrea Florø
Starheim Mathias Florø
Steinset Jørgen Florø
Stenevik Elise Florø
Stenevik William Florø
Stenseth Elling Florø
Stenseth Mathilde Florø
Stenseth Odin M Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Strand Hanna Haugen Florø
Strandos Vegard Florø
Strømsnes Dan Florø
Strømsøy Christian Florø
Sundal Kjersti Larsen Florø
Sundal Ole Henrik Florø
Sundal Ole Morten Florø
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Sundal Petter Florø
Sælemyr Martine Florø
Sørbø Malin Florø
Sørbø Preben Florø
Sørstrand Lisa Florø
Søvik Magnus Florø
Søvik Synne Florø
Tonheim Nikolai S Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø
Tveranger Edvina Florø
Tveranger Einar Florø
Vadøy Magnus Furnes Florø
Vadøy Signe Florø
Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø
Veseth Sivert Florø
Videla Charlotte Florø
Videla Emmanuel Florø
Videla Gian Franco Florø
Værøy Hanne Lin Florø
Værøy Karsten Florø
Værøy Kristian Florø
Vårvik Bjørnar Florø
Vårvik Helge Florø
Wintherthun Marthea Florø
Winthertun Adrian Florø
Yndestad Martin B Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Yri Therese Florø
Økland Henrik Solheim Florø
Aahjem Espen Florø
Aahjem Sondre Førde
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 24. april 2004
Rett Vest 2004
Maraton menn 1970-1987
1 Havstein Kjetil Danmark 2:56.57
2 Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:05.34
Maraton menn 1965-1969
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:33.19
2 Mølster Olav Florø 4:12.13
Maraton menn 1960-1964
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:12.06
2 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:30.27
3 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:31.53
4 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 3:41.58
Maraton menn 1955-1959
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:12.11
2 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:23.09
Maraton menn 1950-1954
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:18.03
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:18.20
3 Henjum Jon Leikanger 3:38.39
4 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:55.43
5 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 4:03.51
6 Raae Lars Stryn 4:10.00
7 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 4:11.14
Maraton menn 1945-1949
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:04.30
2 Bergaust Ole Peter Elverum 3:10.04
3 Rødde Bård Støren 3:36.16
4 Wigemyr Gunstein Vingrom 3:41.08
5 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:43.02
6 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:10.32
7 Nordland Ivar Søreidgrend 4:11.41
8 Friis Dag Rune Eine Oslo 4:44.10
Maraton menn 1940-1944
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:38.09
2 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 3:38.47
3 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:43.02
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:56.41
5 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 4:15.05
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.12
7 Kleppa Olav H Hjelmeland 4:51.53
Maraton menn 1935-1939
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:24.57
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:00.35
Maraton kvinner 1960-1964
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 3:41.57
Maraton kvinner 1945-1949
1 Wigemyr Beate Bø Vingrom 4:00.01
2 Bergaust Margrethe Elverum 4:27.24
Halvmarat. menn 1965-1969
1 Misje Roar Sandsli 1:28.00
2 Horgen Rune Florø 1:34.15
Halvmarat. menn 1955-1959
1 Gram Odd-Harald Vik i Sogn 1:22.49
2 Strand Einar Sandane 1:25.23
3 Moen Lars Ove Fyllingsdalen 1:25.42
Halvmarat. menn 1950-1954
1 Lillevik Øyvind Bønes 1:28.25
2 Fløtre Johnny Sandane 1:34.58
3 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:40.02
4 Thunes Gunnar Rådal 1:46.08
5 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfj 1:51.08
6 Dahle Audun Bergen 1:53.36
Halvmarat. menn 1945-1949
1 Melstad Ragnar Knarrvik 1:21.38
2 Hjartåker Roald Bergen 1:33.22
3 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 1:34.09
4 Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:34.40
5 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:35.28
6 Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:40.53
7 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:43.36
8 Haug Helge Fyllingsdalen 1:53.49
Halvmarat. menn 1940-1944
1 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:46.08
2 Lillemoen Jan Fyllingsdalen 1:48.50
3 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:51.23
4 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:55.25
5 Øen Steinar Tertnes 1:56.04
Halvmarat. menn 1935-1939
1 Nilsen Aksel Fauske 1:41.44
2 Evensen Magne Fiskåbygd 2:02.11
Halvmarat. menn 1925-1929
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:16.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1970-1987
1 Hestad Audhild Bygstad 1:34.25
Halvmaraton kv. 1965-1969
1 Eikemo Kjersti Loddefjord 1:44.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1960-1964
1 Ringheim Oddny Hønsi Fana 1:40.15
Halvmaraton kv. 1955-1959
1 Olsen Ingunn Eikrem Ulsteinvik 1:35.30
2 Fargerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 2:02.38
Halvmaraton kv. 1950-1954
1 Landsvik Turid Rådal 1:54.49
2 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:59.39
Halvmaraton kv. 1945-1949
1 Wie Randi Rådal 1:57.28
10km menn 1988-1992
1 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 39.57
2 Gram Hallvard Førde 39.58
3 Kucevec Emir Florø 40.59
4 Isene Gisle Førde 43.55
5 Aahjem Per-Johan Pileberg Førde 46.02
6 Eliassen Sondre Hopen Florø 51.38
7 Robert Michael Florø 52.11
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 1:01.09
10km menn 1975-1987
1 Holme Alf-Roger Maura 33.53
2 Folkestad Eirik Florø 38.55
3 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 41.02
4 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 42.09
5 Dypevik Eirik Førde 42.53
6 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 43.47
7 Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde 44.09
8 Søvig Håvard Alisøy Florø 47.15
10km menn 1965-1974
1 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 35.54
2 Slinde Ivar Andre Høyanger 36.06
3 Solheim Stig Florø 40.38
4 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 44.40
5 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.10
6 Kvammen Ståle Førde 48.37
7 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 49.35
8 Langlo Knut Anders Florø 51.30
10km menn 1955-1964
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.01
2 Solheim Magnar Florø 36.15
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.24
4 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.42
5 Åsnes Jan Magne Naustdal 38.57
6 Solheim Harry Florø 39.37
7 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 40.01
8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.39
9 Fauske Dagmund Sande i Sunnfj 42.20
10 Farsund Frode Førde 42.36
11 Kleiven Kjell Førde 43.49
12 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.46
13 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45.14
14 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46.40
15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.47
16 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.09
17 Kilnes Leif Førde 49.29
18 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51.17
19 Isene Magnar Førde 51.34
20 Gram Harry Førde 52.48
21 Horstad Emil Førde 53.10
22 Lekva Helge Ludvik Florø 1:18.06
10km menn 1945-1954
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 34.28
2 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38.18
3 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.51
4 Wiik Kåre Førde 41.25
5 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41.29
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.45
7 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 45.18
8 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 45.35
9 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45.38
10 Rød Svein E. Førde 45.56
11 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 46.07
12 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46.32
13 Øvrebotten Gunnar Førde 46.51
14 Hauge Arne Høyanger 47.42
15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 47.55
16 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 48.02
17 Mo Terje Førde 48.07
18 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 49.04
19 Midthun Peter Førde 49.55
20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 53.43
21 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 54.28
10km menn 1935-1944
1 Steinset Kjell Odd Skei i Jølster 44.23
2 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 45.52
3 Visnes Jostein Almenningen 46.04
4 Svarstad Anders Sandane 47.34
5 Sølvberg Anders Førde 49.46
6 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 50.00
7 Etterlid Andreas Førde 52.18
8 Holme Aksel Førde 54.41
9 Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 56.31
10 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 57.42
11 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58.00
12 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.59
10km menn 1925-1934
1 Myking Svein Os 1:00.56
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:02.41
3 Mettenes Karl Førde 1:09.37
10km kvinner 1988-1992
1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 49.45
10km kvinner 1965-1974
1 Stenevik Anita Florø 44.16
2 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 44.46
3 Bakke Bente Førde 47.07
4 Selås Ingunn Florø 47.18
5 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.20
6 Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfj 52.41
7 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 52.59
8 Ottesen Kari Melheim Florø 1:00.01
9 Fosstvedt Siv Førde 1:11.56
10km kvinner 1955-1964
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.06
2 Eide Monique Florø 46.41
3 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 51.08
4 Frøyen Ester Florø 52.26
5 Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:06.51
10km kvinner 1945-1954
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 48.06
2 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52.07
3 Lande Marie Florø 1:18.08
10km kvinner 1935-1944
1 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.37
5km menn 1991-1992
1 Kjerpeseth Øyvind S Florø 21.14
2 Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 21.44
3 Hove Kristoffer Florø 22.31
4 Agledal Henrik Florø 23.36
5 Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.00
6 Horgen Marius R Florø 26.42
7 Karlsen Keven Florø 27.39
5km menn 1987-1988
1 Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 18.09
2 Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 18.59
5km menn 1955-1964
1 Sunde Arnstein Florø 21.59
2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 25.22
5km menn 1935-1944
1 Klakegg Harald Førde 25.03
5km menn 1925-1934
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.22
5km kvinner 1991-1992
1 Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 23.28
2 Hove Karoline Florø 27.12
5km kvinner 1989-1990
1 Mallasvik Linn-Marita Naustdal 27.00
2 Wiik Anne Kathrine B Førde 28.10
5km kvinner 1945-1954
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 22.12
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord
Aguirre Christian H Florø
Aguirre Emilie Hjertenes Florø
Angell Tommy Florø
Barstad Ingebjørg Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Berle Sissel Florø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Baardsen Einar Naustdal
Daling Else Førde
Daling Hermund Førde
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Espeland Aud Ingrid Flekke
Eva Bergstrøm Florø
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Førde Janne Agnethe Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Halvorsen Pia Vibeke G. Eikefjord
Hjertenes Anne Margrethe Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Holme Rune Florø
Hukset Anne Kristin Borren Vassenden
Huus Reidar Balestrand
Jansen Idun Søreide Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Lexau Herdis Elin Florø
Løset Lillian Dale
Madsen Eirik A Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Moe Mary Bremanger
Mundal Ask Vassenden
Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Rønvåg Ingunn Bjørnset Florø
Sandvik Eivind Florø
Solheim Sigmund Florø
Solvang Tina Eikefjord
Standal Terje Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Strømmen Kristian Førde
Stusdal Ann Merete Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Sundal Jorun Høyanger
Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Torvanger Terje Bremanger
Utkilen Gro Florø
Vagstad Sissel Flekke
Værøy Inge Florø
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Øren Kamilla Beate Eikefjord
5km utan tidtaking
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden
Drageset Per O Innvik
Enstad Åshild Kvistad Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
Higraf Bjørg Florø
Holme Anita Florø
Holme Kathrine Maura
Horgen Marius R Florø
Horstad Jorunn Naustdal
Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden
Huus Agnar Florø
Jorde Jon Dale
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Ness Johannes Førde
Ormbostad Åse Naustdal
Smådal Edith Holme Naustdal
Solvang Ole Marius Hafstad Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Sørdal Marit Florø
Sårheim Heidi Florø
Sårheim Nora Florø
Knax-løpet
Agledal Camilla Florø
Agledal Silje Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre K Florø
Brendehaug Elin Florø
Brendehaug Hanne Florø
Brendø Stig Florø
Dolve Torstein Florø
Dolve Vebjørn Florø
Ekrene Ailen Norheim Hafslo
Enstad Kjell Arne Kvistad Florø
Fjelltun Carina Førde
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø
Føleide Mina Nordem Florø
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Helgås Håkon Riste Florø
Helgås Knut Riste Florø
Helle Anna Beate Florø
Hellesen Birgitte Florø
Hellesen Putli Jasmine Florø
Hessevik Hanna Florø
Holme Madeleine Florø
Hove Erlend Florø
Hove Runar Florø
Hyllestad Amalie Førde
Hyllestad Joachim Førde
Hyllestad Sander Florø
Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø
Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø
Jagedal Synne Våge Florø
Johansen Maren Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Johansen Mathilde Florø
Johansen Thale Florø
Johansen Vilde Florø
Johnsen Frederik Bygstad
Kittang Marte Florø
Kittang Petter Florø
Kjerpeseth Heidi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeseth Kristi Strømmen Florø
Langlo Malene Indrebø Florø
Langlo Markus Indrebø Florø
Langø Marius Langø Florø
Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø
Magnussen Kalyany Florø
Magnussen Patrick Florø
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Oddne H Førde
Mølster Anna Catharina Florø
Natvik Maja Florø
Nordal Lindis Agledal Hyen
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nydal Hanne Elisabeth Florø
Nygård Ellen Lovise Florø
Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø
Olsen Øystein Gjøringbø Florø
Pollen Roger Øye Førde
Ramsdal Anne Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Florø
Ramsdal Øyvind Florø
Refsnes Mathias Teigen Florø
Rossi Edevina Florø
Rotnes Magnus Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Sundal Olger Eide Florø
Trengereid Astrid Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø
Valberg Henrik Vangsnes Florø
Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Yri Therese Florø
Aahjem Espen Førde
Aahjem Sondre Førde
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 26. april 2003

Resultatlister Rett Vest 2003

Maraton menn 1969 – 1986
1 Havstein Kjetil Evje 2:52.43
2 Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:05.40
3 Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:10.29
Maraton menn 1964 – 1968
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:39.11
2 Mølster Olav Florø 3:47.46
Maraton menn 1959 – 1963
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:20.45
2 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:21.20
3 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:23.46
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:24.38
5 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:50.53
Maraton menn 1954 – 1958
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:09.08
2 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:13.21
3 Raae Lars Stryn 3:54.00
Maraton menn 1949 – 1953
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.11
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:22.17
3 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:27.38
4 Jacobsen Ulf Rykkinn 3:37.54
5 Munkvold Harald Stein Førde 3:42.19
6 Fæhn Gunnar Algarheim 3:51.27
7 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:51.56
8 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:08.07
9 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:33.19
Maraton menn 1944 – 1948
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:06.38
2 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:13.32
3 Mundal Tore Lom 3:22.44
4 Anderssen Knut Hvalstad 3:48.05
5 Lorentsen Ragnar Trondheim 3:55.19
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:31.15
Maraton menn 1939 – 1943
1 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:31.52
2 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:52.59
3 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 4:05.05
4 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:07.43
5 Kleppa Olav H Hjelmeland 4:43.05
Maraton menn 1934 – 1938
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:26.52
2 Aas Kjell Ålesund 4:04.32
Maraton kvinner 1964-1968
1 Dybvad Tove E Lom 3:52.25
Maraton kvinner 1939-1943
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 4:06.55
Halvmaraton menn 1969-86
1 Viken Halstein Omastrand 1:39.49
Halvmaraton menn 1964-68
1 Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.19
Halvmaraton menn 1959-63
1 Osland Rune Florø 1:44.43
Halvmaraton menn 1954-58
1 Stavø Arve Trondheim 1:16.08
2 Strand Einar Sandane 1:24.53
3 Bagaas Tom Rådal 1:32.44
4 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:40.14
5 Ringheim Jan Fana 1:48.09
Halvmaraton menn 1949-53
1 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:24.18
2 Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:29.19
3 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:32.15
4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:33.00
5 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 1:36.40
6 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:38.51
7 Thunes Gunnar Rådal 1:41.32
8 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:58.38
9 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:08.34
Halvmaraton menn 1944-48
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.14
2 Ness Trygve Magnus Olsvik 1:34.26
3 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 1:44.58
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:48.33
5 Øen Steinar Tertnes 1:51.16
Halvmaraton menn 1939-43
1 Jaunsen Johan Bergen 1:32.17
2 Sletthaug Johs. Nyborg 1:41.52
3 Birkeland Ludvik Førde 1:50.41
4 Kvamsøy Herlaug Hatlestrand 2:07.04
Halvmaraton menn 1929-33
1 Myking Svein Os 2:12.18
Halvmaraton kv. 1969-1986
1 Hestad Audhild Bygstad 1:31.28
2 Fæhn Ingrid H Algarheim 1:55.41
Halvmaraton kv. 1964-1968
1 Eikemo Kjersti Loddefjord 1:41.33
Halvmaraton kv. 1959-1963
1 Ringheim Oddny Hønsi Fana 1:39.14
Halvmaraton kv. 1949-1953
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:59.43
Halvmaraton kv. 1944-1948
1 Wie Randi Rådal 1:54.37
10km menn 1987 – 1991
1 Folkestad Eirik Florø 38.54
2 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 42.00
3 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 43.41
4 Nagaswaran Nirokanth Florø 44.28
5 Gram Halvard Førde 44.29
6 Endestad Eirik Eikefjord 49.35
7 Aahjem Per-Johan Pileberg Førde 53.14
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 55.13
9 Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø 1:08.01
10 Årdal Øyvind Florø 1:13.16
11 Årdal Ingvald Florø 1:13.53
10km menn 1974 – 1986
1 Holme Alf Roger Nannestad 33.51
2 Lorentz Karsten Bergen 37.11
3 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 38.32
4 Sundal Erik Ove Florø 41.10
5 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 43.57
6 Standal Øyvind Førland Oslo 47.20
10km menn 1964 – 1973
1 Olsen Even Førde 35.26
2 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.23
3 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 38.11
4 Naustdal Trond Førde 42.47
5 Sørebø Torstein Florø 43.49
6 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 47.20
7 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 47.22
8 Hyldmo Roger Flå 55.53
10km menn 1954 – 1963
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.23
2 Johansen Tom Roger Fana 34.39
3 Solheim Magnar Norddalsfjord 36.40
4 Torvanger Aage Florø 37.50
5 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39.02
6 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.32
7 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.05
8 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42.26
9 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.51
10 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 44.53
11 Holme Rune Florø 44.54
12 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45.10
13 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 45.14
14 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 45.39
15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.11
16 Sunde Arnstein Florø 46.21
17 Rød Svein Førde 46.33
18 Horstad Emil Førde 47.29
19 Standal Terje Florø 47.38
20 Kilnes Leif Førde 48.28
21 Midtbø Steinar A Norddalsfjord 48.30
22 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.41
23 Midthun Peter Førde 50.01
24 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 50.41
25 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51.06
26 Iman Erkki Førde 51.52
27 Gram Harry Førde 56.00
10km menn 1944 – 1953
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.52
2 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.39
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 39.24
4 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40.31
5 Holsen Brynjar Lidvin Eikefjord 42.27
6 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44.02
7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.11
8 Mo Terje Førde 44.32
9 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.46
10 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.04
11 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45.21
12 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.28
13 Hauge Arne Høyanger 47.09
14 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 48.01
15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 48.10
16 Roald Knut Florø 51.32
17 Huus Reidar Balestrand 53.23
18 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 54.23
19 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58.35
10km menn 1934 – 1943
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.49
2 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.09
3 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 47.31
4 Sølvberg Anders Førde 51.35
5 Etterlid Andreas Førde 54.05
6 Daling Hermund Førde 54.58
7 Holme Aksel Førde 55.55
8 Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 58.13
9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.20
10km menn 1924 – 1933
1 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.13
2 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56.31
3 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:00.39
10km kvinner 1987 – 1991
1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 52.44
10km kvinner 1974 – 1986
1 Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 53.46
2 Tennebø Jorun Sandane 53.49
3 Holme Kathrine Florø 1:02.14
4 Larsen Stine Florø 1:02.54
10km kvinner 1964 – 1973
1 Selås Ingunn Florø 47.24
2 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.44
3 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 51.01
10km kvinner 1954 – 1963
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 42.06
2 Eide Monique Florø 47.17
3 Stubhaug Vivian Eithun Førde 51.09
4 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 51.35
5 Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø 54.24
6 Hatleset Margrethe Eikefjord 1:04.35
10km kvinner 1944 – 1953
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 47.45
2 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 54.08
3 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 54.14
4 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:00.03
5 Ravnestad Anny Høyanger 1:00.29
6 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.37
5km menn 1990 – 1991
1 Johnsen Morten Bygstad 21.59
2 Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Florø 22.31
2 Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord 22.31
4 Agledal Tomas Eikefjord 25.20
5 Ness Tord Langedal Eikefjord 26.42
6 Hove Kristoffer Florø 28.36
7 Horgen Marius R. Florø 29.04
5km menn 1986 – 1987
1 Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 18.47
2 Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde 20.29
5km menn 1964 – 1973
1 Senneseth Eivind Florø 19.28
2 Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 27.34
5km menn 1954 – 1963
1 Midtbø Kjell Norddalsfjord 20.08
2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 21.24
3 Ness Erling Eikefjord 25.23
5km menn 1934 – 1943
1 Klakegg Harald Førde 24.35
2 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 25.11
5km menn 1924 – 1933
1 Jorde Jon Dale 41.35
5km kvinner 1990 – 1991
1 Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 25.25
5km kvinner 1988 – 1989
1 Fæhn Anna Algarheim 28.06
2 Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal 30.39
3 Larsen Malene Florø 31.12
4 Larsen Ailin Florø 31.38
5km kvinner 1964 – 1973
1 Stenevik Anita Buarøy Florø 21.32
2 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 25.46
5km kvinner 1944 – 1953
1 Daling Else Karin Førde 26.55
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Angell Tommy Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Bergstrøm Eva Florø
Berle Sissel Florø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K. Florø
Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden
Brandsøy Mona H Florø
Bårdsen Einar Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Erdal Torstein Førde
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Frøyen Ester Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Gangsø Jorunn Sande i Sunnfjord
Gangsø Odd-Egil Sande i Sunnfjord
Giil Jorunn Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Helland Isabell Døskeland Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hukset Bente Linn Vassenden
Hukset Kristin Borren Hukset Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden
Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Lexau Herdis Elin Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Førde
Mundal Ask Vassenden
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Olsen Vibeke Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Robert Michael B. Florø
Russøy Anne Marie Florø
Russøy Øystein Florø
Rønvåg Ingunn Bjørnset Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Solheim Jeanette Florø
Solheim Sigmund Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim
Stensvoll Lillian Florø
Strømmen Kristian Førde
Stusdal Erna Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Trengereid Terje Florø
Utkilen Gro Florø
Weckhorst Turid Florø
5km utan tidtaking
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Drageset Per O Innvik
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Enstad Åshild Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Sissel Ailin N Florø
Haugstad Randi Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Holvik Sissel Florø
Huus Agnar Florø
Lindbekk Frøydis Irene Førde
Midtbø Terje Norddalsfjord
Naustdal Maria Førde
Ness Aud Berit Førde
Ness Johannes Førde
Stavø Olaug Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Miniton (under 12 år)
Agledal Camilla Florø
Albrigtsen Vegard Florø
Bakke Kathrine Myklebust Florø
Bernales Kenneth Solheim Florø
Bernanles Natalie Solheim Florø
Berntsen Erlend Førde
Berntsen Jørgen Førde
Berntsen Pernille Førde
Birkeland Liv Beate Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmi Andre K Florø
Bruland Lars Florø
Clausen Steinar Florø
Ekrene Ailen Norheim Hafslo
Ellingssund Lene Kristina Florø
Ellingssund Maren Eline Florø
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Fjelltun Carina Førde
Fæhn Ragnhild Algarheim
Føleide Frida K Florø
Føleide Lasse K Florø
Føleie Mina K Florø
Gjerde Marita Svelgen
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Haugsbø Sondre Naustdal
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Helgås Håkon Riste Florø
Horsevik Ole Thomas Førde
Horsevik Stig Andre Førde
Høyvik Robert Frøyen Florø
Indrevær Gunn Iren Florø
Johanen Ingrid Næss Florø
Johansen Maren Myklebust Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Johansen Mathilde Florø
Johansen Vilde Sørbotten Florø
Johnsen Fredrik Bygstad
Kittang Marte Florø
Kittang Petter Florø
Kjerpeseth Heidi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeseth Kristi Strømmen Florø
Kleppe Louise Florø
Kleppe Sondre Florø
Klokk Lene Sagevol Florø
Klokk Magnus Sagevik Florø
Langø Marius Andre Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø
Madsen Eirik Agledal Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Isabell Florø
Magnussen Patrick T Florø
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Midtbø Ruth Alice F Førde
Munkvold Oddne Håvardstun Førde
Mølster Kjell Martin Florø
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Naustdal Sunniva Førde
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nydal Hanne Florø
Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø
Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø
Olsen Øystein Gjøringbø Florø
Onstad Even Eide Florø
Paepenmøller Catharina Florø
Pedersen Robert Florø
Reknes Anja Brekke
Reknes Trond Morten Brekke
Rotnes Magnus Florø
Rotnes Stine Florø
Russøy Natalie Florø
Ryland Kristoffer Florø
Sandvik Frida Florø
Senneseth Even Andre E Florø
Solvang Espen Hagstad Florø
Stavø Tuva Coldevin Trondheim
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Storkås Karina Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Strømsnes Heidi Birgitte Florø
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Sunde Ernst Florø
Sundsøy Malene Florø
Terøy Lars Herman Florø
Terøy Malene Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K. Florø
Valvik Vegard Florø
Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Aahjem Espen Pileberg Førde
Aahjem Sondre Pileberg Førde
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 20. april 2002
Resultatliste Rett Vest 2002
Maraton menn 1968 – 1985
1 Havstein Kjetil Evje 3:03.03
2 Bersaas Tormod Bergen 3:26.41
3 Mortensen Tore Oslo 4:15.21
Maraton menn 1963 – 1967
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:47.18
2 Husøy Gjermund Innfjorden 3:17.10
3 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:20.38
4 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:24.17
5 Jakobsen Roger Bergen 4:14.10
Maraton menn 1958 – 1962
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:09.26
2 Sagstad Jan-Ove Frekhaug 3:11.58
3 Andersson Frode Oslo 3:25.50
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:26.48
5 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 3:43.58
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:54.30
Maraton menn 1953 – 1957
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:03.24
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:10.54
3 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:20.39
4 Andersen Kjell Roar Hov 3:45.45
5 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.55
6 Munkvold Harald Førde 4:05.50
7 Raae Lars Stryn 4:08.43
Maraton menn 1948 – 1952
1 Jacobsen Ulf Rykkinn 3:06.12
2 Askilsrud Terje Bergen 3:15.21
3 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:20.54
4 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:31.47
5 Refsdal Thor-Atle Drøbak 3:45.14
6 Dale Ingolf Hafrsfjord 3:47.03
7 Hågensen Bjørn Hamar 3:54.34
8 Østvik Torstein Bergen 3:58.39
9 Krøvel Harald Ålesund 4:05.03
10 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 4:08.42
11 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:33.31
Maraton menn 1943 – 1947
1 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:17.30
2 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:33.08
3 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 3:58.41
4 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 3:59.37
5 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:17.40
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:25.43
Maraton menn 1938 – 1942
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:25.05
2 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:48.48
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 3:59.45
4 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 4:28.25
Maraton menn 1933 – 1937
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:24.37
2 Gundersen Per Langevåg 4:01.26
Maraton kvinner 1958-1962
1 Veggeland Turid Skien 4:26.22
Maraton kvinner 1948-1952
1 Haugland Trude Drøbak 4:37.13
Maraton kvinner 1938-1942
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 3:55.17
Halvmaraton menn 1968-85
1 Jakobsen Kjetil Andre Eidsvågneset 1:17.57
Halvmaraton menn 1963-67
1 Vangsnes Stig A Oppegård 1:24.26
2 Horgen Rune Florø 1:35.26
3 Johansen Sture Volda 1:36.57
4 Andersson Tomas Gursken 1:37.59
Halvmaraton menn 1958-62
1 Johansen Tom Roger Bergen 1:17.12
2 Stavø Arve Trondheim 1:17.21
3 Sæle Roy Lindås 1:28.11
Halvmaraton menn 1953-57
1 Strand Einar Olden 1:29.45
2 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:39.27
3 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:41.26
4 Lidarende Arve Volda 1:42.39
Halvmaraton menn 1948-52
1 Rød Ove Lindås 1:23.44
2 Nordhus Gunnar Hop 1:24.47
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:25.01
4 Ness Magnus Olsvik 1:35.35
5 Fløtre Johnny S Sandane 1:37.30
6 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:39.19
7 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:49.15
8 Byrkjeland Kjetil Sjåk 1:52.59
9 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:54.48
10 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:03.48
Halvmaraton menn 1943-47
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:45.46
Halvmaraton menn 1938-42
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:40.06
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:49.38
3 Eikemo Oddvar Lysekloster 1:57.41
Halvmaraton menn 1933-37
1 Myking Svein Dag Os 1:58.46
Halvmaraton menn 1928-32
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:14.20
Halvmaraton kv. 1958-1962
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 1:42.40
Halvmaraton kv. 1948-1952
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:58.57
Halvmaraton kv. 1943-1947
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 1:40.43
10km menn 1986-1990
1 Folkestad Eirik Florø 40.25
2 Solheim Rune Aakre Førde 41.12
3 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 41.40
4 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 42.44
5 Helgås Stian Vassenden 45.01
6 Holm Herman Florø 56.03
7 Gram Hallvard Førde 56.06
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 58.41
9 Kleiven Jan Willem K Florø 1:07.45
10 Årdal Øyvind Florø 1:12.08
11 Erdal Halvor Førde 1:13.00
10km menn 1973-1985
1 Holme Alf Roger Maura 33.39
2 Sundby Øyvind Heiberg Leikanger 37.08
3 Apelseth Jan Kristian Selje 38.16
4 Slinde Ivar Andre Florø 38.35
5 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 39.48
6 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 41.11
7 Berstad Harald Selje 43.31
8 Nøstdal Kenneth Naustdal 43.58
9 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 47.43
9 Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø 47.43
11 Askevold Terje Askvoll 49.53
10km menn 1963-1972
1 Rosvold Johannes Fri 32.34
2 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.48
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 38.34
4 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 39.55
5 Hegrenes Ola Førde 40.22
6 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 41.01
7 Heggheim Terje Florø 42.44
8 Naustdal Trond Førde 43.31
9 Leversund Arne Jonny Eikefjord 44.17
10 Møller Klaus Sogndal 46.14
11 Graban Adam Florø 47.00
12 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 47.03
13 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47.42
14 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48.28
15 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 49.33
16 Mølster Olav Florø 54.56
17 Langø Tor Harald Florø 58.21
10km menn 1953-1962
1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37.03
2 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.26
3 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39.35
4 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 40.07
5 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.25
6 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41.05
7 Herstad Arild Naustdal 41.10
8 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 41.15
9 Sandbakk Arnstein Førde 42.30
10 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.49
11 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42.55
12 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.56
13 Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 43.11
14 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 43.23
15 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43.43
16 Holme Rune Florø 44.12
17 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 44.52
18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45.01
19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45.25
20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45.56
21 Standal Terje Florø 46.04
22 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.16
23 Frøyen Albert Florø 46.30
24 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 47.15
25 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 47.21
26 Engesæter Kjell Førde 47.24
27 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47.25
28 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 47.55
29 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 48.15
30 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 48.44
31 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49.35
32 Tepstad Helge Florø 50.25
33 Indredavik Sverre J. Florø 51.16
34 Hallberg Einar Naustdal 53.29
35 Huus Agnar Florø 53.31
36 Gram Harry Førde 55.45
10km menn 1943-1952
1 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38.36
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 40.39
3 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.41
4 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 42.10
5 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 44.40
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.41
7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.52
8 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45.37
9 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46.08
9 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.08
11 Berstad Martin Stryn 46.11
12 Knapstad Geir Florø 46.23
13 Mo Terje Førde 46.41
14 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 46.52
15 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 48.53
16 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 49.52
17 Pedersen Henry Florø 49.54
18 Etterlid Andreas Førde 50.18
19 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 51.32
20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.33
21 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 51.49
22 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 52.13
23 Huus Reidar Balestrand 52.37
24 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 53.53
25 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 54.29
26 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 54.34
27 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 55.50
10km menn 1933-1942
1 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.10
2 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 46.17
3 Klakegg Harald Førde 50.20
4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 53.42
5 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 54.19
6 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.51
7 Sætersgard Kjell Florø 55.05
8 Holme Aksel Førde 55.09
9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 57.28
10 Netland Sigurd Sandane 58.27
11 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:06.26
10km menn 1923-1932
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56.23
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:02.14
10km kvinner 1986-1990
1 Hegrenes Eirin Førde 52.07
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 57.35
3 Larsen Stine Florø 1:05.21
10km kvinner 1973-1985
1 Eie Hege Linn Laksevåg 43.01
2 Lien Anne Grethe Florø 50.33
3 Tennebø Jorunn Sandane 53.38
4 Solheim Silje Aakre Førde 56.12
5 Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 59.49
6 Mettenes Anne Torhild Bergen 1:00.31
10km kvinner 1963-1972
1 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 46.47
2 Stenevik Anita Buarøy Florø 47.19
3 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.23
4 Selås Ingunn Florø 48.16
5 Solheim Ruth Storevik Florø 48.32
6 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 48.36
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55.59
10km kvinner 1953-1962
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.44
2 Utkilen Gro Florø 44.18
3 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 52.16
4 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 52.44
5 Sundal Jofrid Florø 58.35
6 Hanebrekke Herdis Florø 2:00.00
10km kvinner 1943-1952
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 45.07
2 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 50.12
3 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 50.53
4 Nødseth Undis Haslum 52.03
5 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52.18
6 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 53.18
7 Ravnestad Anny Høyanger 1:02.22
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:10.31
10km kvinner 1933-1942
1 Blakstad Herborg Loddefjord 51.05
Resultat funksjonærløp
1 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40.08
2 Reknes Leif-Martin Florø 40.42
3 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46.06
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Aguirre Christan H Florø
Aguirre Daniel Hjertenes Florø
Barstad Torill Florø
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø
Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Baardsen Einar Naustdal
Daling Else Karin Førde
Daling Hermund Førde
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Eide Monique Florø
Eltvik Camilla Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Faugstad Randi Førde
Fernendez Maria Førde
Frøyen Ester Florø
Frøyen Marte Hesvik Florø
Giil Jorunn Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Halland Arve Førde
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hjertnes Anne-Margrethe Florø
Holme Katrine Florø
Holme Wenche Florø
Hukset Ann Kristin B Vassenden
Hukset Bente Linn Vassenden
Hukset Per Arne Vassenden
Hukset Svein Rune B Vassenden
Isene Magnar Førde
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Johansen Marita S Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvile Magni Dale i Sunnfjord
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Lien Sveinung Vassenden
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Mulen Idunn Førde
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nesdal Gerd Florø
Osa Rune Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Pedersen Mary Florø
Reknes Leif-Martin Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Skår Rannveig Florø
Solheim Jeanette Nordal Florø
Stavø Isabel Florø
Stensvoll Lillian Florø
Strømmen Kristian Førde
Stusdal Erna Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Sørdal Oddrun Florø
Sørebø Solveig Førde
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Torvanger Jorunn Førde
Totland Tor Florø
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
5km (utan tidtaking)
Alme Dagfinn Førde
Bareksten Bente Florø
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Drageset Per O. Innvik
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Gjøringbø Bertil Florø
Grimeland Ragnar Førde
Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
Grov Else Florø
Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord
Hellesen Vibeke Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Holvik Sissel florø
Horgen Irene Oslo
Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Ness Erling Eikefjord
Olsvik Astrid Ålesund
Refsnes Petter Florø
Seljestokken Sigbjørn Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Sørdal Marit S Florø
Sørdal Ola Florø
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Miniton (under 12 år)
Agledal Tomas Eikefjord
Bernales Kenneth Florø
Bernales Natali Florø
Berntsen Erlend Førde
Berntsen Jørgen Førde
Berntsen Pernille Førde
Berstad Are Selje
Bjørnsen Anders Florø
Bjørnset Jimmy Andre K Florø
Ellingsund Lene Kristine Florø
Ellingsund Maren Eline Florø
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Enstad Åshild Florø
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fossøy Jostein Førde
Fossøy Maria Førde
Føleide Frida N Florø
Føleide Lasse N. Florø
Føleide Mina N Florø
Førde Kristin Florø
Gjerde Ole Martin Florø
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Havn Sveinung Grøneng Florø
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Hegrenes Martin Førde
Herstad Sondre H Naustdal
Høivik Robert F. Florø
Håvardstun Håvard Odijk Florø
Jan Erik Espeseth Florø
Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Maren M Florø
Johansen Mathias M Florø
Johansen Mathilde M Florø
Johansen Vilde S Florø
Johnsen Fredrik Bygstad
Johnsen Morten Bygstad
Karlsen Kevin Buarøy Florø
Kittang Marte Florø
Kittang Petter Florø
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Strømmen Florø
Langø Marius Andre Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Lid Ole-Jacob Eikefjord
Madsen Elisabeth Aarebrot Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Isabel Florø
Magnussen Patrick T. Florø
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal
Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal
Mallasvik Martine Naustdal
Midtbø Krisander Florø
Midtbø Kristina Florø
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Oddne Håvardstun Førde
Natvik Maja Elisa Florø
Naustdal Maria Florø
Naustdal Sunniva Florø
Nilsen Kristine K Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nygård Ellen Lovise Pedersen Florø
Päepenmöller Catharina Florø
Päepenmöller Christina Florø
Pål F. Vereide Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Florø
Ramsdal Øyvind Florø
Reknes Trond Morten Brekke
Rotnes Stine Florø
Russøy Natalie Florø
Ryland Mona Florø
Sandbakk Jonas Førde
Sandvik Frida Florø
Senneset Even Andre E Florø
Solberg Runar Barstad Florø
Solberg Simon Barstad Florø
Solheim Olsen Brita Florø
Solheim Olsen Halvor Florø
Solheim Olsen Jenny Florø
Solheim Olsen Martin Florø
Stavø Tuva Trondheim
Stenevik Elise Florø
Stenevik William Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Sundal Malin Helen Leversund Florø
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Tangen Jannicke Florø
Terøy Lars Herman Førde
Terøy Malene Førde
Tor F. Vereide Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K Florø
Wiik Rikke Osland Florø
Yndestad Vegad Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Aahjem Espen Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Førde
Aarsheim Sebastian Selje
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 21. april 2001
Resultatliste Rett Vest 2001
Maraton menn 1967-1984
1 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:10.37
2 Horgen Rune Florø 4:03.28
Maraton menn 1962-1966
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:35.32
2 Skaar Eivind Førde 3:00.30
Maraton menn 1957-1961
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:16.26
2 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:19.19
3 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 3:26.56
4 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:07.19
Maraton menn 1952-1956
1 Eivindsen Eiolf Mosjøen 2:55.35
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:16.39
3 Fossheim Rune Oslo 3:29.07
4 Andersen Kjell Roar Hov 4:00.02
5 Munkvold Harald Stein Sandsli 4:10.48
6 Raae Lars Stryn 4:11.18
7 Engja Kjetil Florø 4:48.05
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Hornindal 4:53.13
Maraton menn 1947-1951
1 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 3:14.38
2 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:54.11
3 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:56.31
4 Ness Magnus Trygve Olsvik 4:05.12
5 Ørjasæter Øystein Stryn 4:14.32
6 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:34.00
Maraton menn 1942-1946
1 Wiik Johnny Haugesund 3:17.09
2 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:22.52
3 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:29.32
4 Mundal Tore Lom 3:36.21
5 Andersen Knut Asker 3:43.10
6 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:01.48
7 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 4:10.16
8 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:13.05
9 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:15.22
10 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:36.28
Maraton menn 1937-1941
1 Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:39.23
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:26.50
3 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 4:33.42
4 Wollebæk Jens Ås 4:53.13
Maraton menn 1932-1936
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:16.48
Maraton kvinner 1962-1966
1 Dybvad Tove E Lom 4:23.24
Maraton kvinner 1952-1956
1 Nicolaisen Vibeche Hornindal 4:15.14
2 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 4:15.26
Halvmaraton menn 1967-84
1 Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 1:31.22
2 Botnen Trygve Oslo 1:45.07
3 Kolltveit Frode Florø 1:51.40
Halvmaraton menn 1962-66
1 Vangsnes Stig A Oppegård 1:22.18
2 Solhaug Sverre Espeland 1:31.00
3 Andersson Thomas Gursken 1:39.40
Halvmaraton menn 1957-61
1 Johansen Tom Roger Braathen Bergen 1:20.53
2 Sæle Roy Lindås 1:22.23
3 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 1:36.31
4 Osland Rune Florø 1:55.36
Halvmaraton menn 1952-56
1 Hanebrekke Atle Florø 1:40.20
2 Seljeset Kåre Gursken 1:42.11
3 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:42.48
4 Standal Egil Arve Ørsta 1:46.44
5 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:49.06
6 Hansen Harald A Fyllingsdalen 1:56.28
Halvmaraton menn 1947-51
1 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:27.29
2 Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:31.28
3 Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:37.37
4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:38.11
5 Heide Bjørn-Erik Ski 1:39.25
6 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.48
7 Eivindsen Jan Båsmoen 1:44.41
8 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:49.24
9 Forberg Bjørn Bergen 1:53.44
Halvmaraton menn 1942-46
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:34.23
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:47.28
3 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:47.41
Halvmaraton menn 1937-41
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:42.48
2 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 1:56.25
3 Nordang Kjell Oslo 2:28.22
Halvmaraton menn 1932-36
1 Myking Svein Os 1:55.42
Halvmaraton menn 1927-31
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:05.42
Halvmaraton kv. 1967-1984
1 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 2:58.47
Halvmaraton kv. 1957-1961
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 1:49.15
Halvmaraton kv. 1952-1956
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:07.09
Halvmaraton kv. 1947-1951
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:59.59
Halvmaraton kv. 1942-1946
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:50.07
10km menn 1985-1989
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 39.22
2 Aahjem Øyvind Åheim 41.16
3 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 42.44
4 Folkestad Eirik Florø 44.17
5 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 44.48
6 Solheim Rune Aakre Førde 46.29
7 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 47.51
8 Berstad Harald Selje 47.59
9 Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 49.04
10 Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord 50.19
11 Askevold Stian Askvoll 50.19
12 Kittang Lars Osnes Florø 52.33
13 Håvardstun Thomas Florø 53.31
14 Gram Halvard Førde 57.00
15 Endestad Øystein Eikefjord 58.19
16 Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord 58.20
17 Langedal Børge Eikefjord 58.22
18 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 59.29
19 Årdal Oyvind Florø 1:00.30
20 Erdal Halvor Førde 1:01.15
21 Endestad Eirik Eikefjord 1:02.09
22 Hopen Hans Erik Eikefjord 1:07.14
23 Leversund Jan Erik Eikefjord 1:07.18
24 Øren Alexander Eikefjord 1:08.53
25 Havn Yngve Grøneng Eikefjord 1:09.29
26 Endestad Daniel Eikefjord 1:09.29
10km menn 1972-1984
1 Olsen Even Førde 37.18
2 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 37.32
3 Slinde Ivan Andre Høyanger 39.19
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 39.39
5 Kleppenes Bjørn Magne Hyen 41.40
6 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 43.24
7 Gjethammer Yngve Florø 45.24
8 Nøstdal Kenneth Naustdal 45.50
9 Froyen Dag Florø 47.58
10 Tviberg Ove A Florø 47.58
11 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48.37
12 Askevold Terje Askvoll 50.23
13 Hagen Atle Eikefjord 51.31
14 Elde Halvor Selje 51.59
15 Lambela Kjetil Eikefjord 53.58
16 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 56.24
17 Storesund Ørjan Florø 58.17
10km menn 1962-1971
1 Rosvold Johannes Nesttun 33.17
2 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.27
3 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 38.12
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39.01
5 Hegrenes Ola Førde 39.33
6 Senneset Eivind Florø 39.43
7 Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 40.08
8 Botnen Rune Førde 40.12
9 Herstad Olav Naustdal 42.48
10 Heggheim Terje Florø 43.26
11 Naustdal Trond Førde 43.36
12 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44.35
13 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 45.21
14 Muller Klaus Sogndal 45.48
15 Leversund Arne Jonny Eikefjord 45.49
16 Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal 47.17
17 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47.28
18 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47.46
19 Kirkeeide Hans Jørgen Florø 47.47
20 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.38
21 Engesæter Kjell A Førde 49.41
22 Oos Paul Olav Florø 50.01
23 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 51.14
24 Sunnarvik Anders Ole Eikefjord 54.55
25 Langø Tor Harald Florø 1:02.28
26 Aa Anstein Florø 1:13.38
27 Strømmen Knut Florø 1:25.05
10km menn 1952-1961
1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37.42
2 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 38.45
3 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.59
4 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.03
5 Strand Einar Olden 40.59
6 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.59
7 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Åheim 41.35
8 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.08
9 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.39
10 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 43.01
11 Hafsås Jon Florø 43.12
12 Midtbø Per Bjarte Leirgulen 44.00
13 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44.01
14 Melvær Trond Florø 44.24
15 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44.41
16 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 44.50
17 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45.13
18 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45.15
19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45.28
20 Rød Svein E Førde 45.38
21 Holme Rune Florø 45.53
22 Seim Karsten Førde 46.00
23 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46.03
24 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46.20
25 Standal Terje Florø 46.33
26 Berntsen Jostein Førde 46.34
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.24
28 Frøyen Albert Florø 48.26
29 Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50.05
30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 50.17
31 Hollevik Bjorn Florø 50.28
32 Eliassen Dag Florø 50.34
33 Tepstad Helge Florø 51.21
34 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 52.15
35 Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 52.29
36 Huus Agnar Florø 54.04
37 Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54.36
38 Isene Magnar Førde 54.47
39 Gram Harry Førde 57.01
40 Borgen Fritz Florø 58.29
41 Førde Arthur Eikefjord 1:08.53
42 Endestad Odd Asle Eikefjord 1:09.35
10km menn 1942-1951
1 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39.56
2 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.04
3 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 43.05
4 Hjelmeseth Svein Sandane 43.47
5 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.33
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.45
7 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45.18
8 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.26
9 Pedersen Henry Florø 45.43
10 Mo Terje Førde 47.52
11 Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.18
12 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.35
13 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 49.09
14 Oppedal Bjarne H Florø 49.14
15 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 49.45
16 Roald Knut Florø 50.14
17 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 50.27
18 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 50.33
19 Varpe Ivar Rune Bermanger 50.36
20 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 50.58
21 Huus Reidar Balestrand 51.42
22 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.55
23 Strand Magnus Førde 52.11
24 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 53.05
25 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54.05
26 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 54.28
27 Strømmen Kristian Førde 54.41
28 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 56.03
29 Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 1:02.03
30 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 1:03.49
31 Nybø Stig Florø 1:09.03
10km menn 1932-1941
1 Steinset Kjell Skei i Jølster 43.07
2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.18
3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 44.27
4 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.34
5 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 51.05
6 Klakegg Harald Førde 51.58
7 Netland Sigurd E Sandane 53.42
8 Thue Johs B Balestrand 53.59
9 Daling Hermund Førde 54.51
10 Mettenes Karl Førde 55.34
11 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.41
12 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:04.04
13 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:04.41
10km menn 1922-1931
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 59.08
2 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:04.43
3 Jorde Jon Dale 1:05.20
4 Drageset Per O Innvik 1:25.03
10km kvinner 1985-1989
1 Hegrenes Eirin Førde 52.53
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 57.49
3 Hollevik Marte Florø 1:01.27
4 Solheim Silje Aakre Førde 1:02.18
5 Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje 1:09.04
6 Larsen Ailin Florø 1:31.28
10km kvinner 1972-1984
1 Flister Isabella Florø 1:05.54
10km kvinner 1962-1971
1 Berge Britt-Leni Florø 45.52
2 Young Ellinor Vadheim 47.57
3 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 48.14
4 Schei Anne Naustdal 48.46
5 Eide Monique Florø 49.16
6 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 53.01
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55.11
8 Øybost Wenche Eikefjord 1:17.43
9 Ramsdal Anne-Grete Gotten Eikefjord 1:18.10
10km kvinner 1952-1961
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.25
2 Reknes Bjørg Florø 43.50
3 Utkilen Gro Florø 45.22
4 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 51.49
5 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 53.11
6 Sundal Jofrid Florø 1:00.55
7 Steckan Dorothea Florø 1:08.38
8 Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde 1:11.50
10km kvinner 1942-1951
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 49.28
2 Svardal Solveig E Eikefjord 53.43
3 Blakstad Herborg N Loddefjord 54.45
4 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 56.01
5 Gjørøy Målfrid Askvoll 58.10
6 Sundal Jorunn Kyrkjebø 59.30
7 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:01.08
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.18
10km kvinner 1932-1941
1 Førde Signe Ås 1:10.39
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Eikefjord
Alme Dagfinn Førde
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Breidvik Patrick Kinn Florø
Baardsen Einar Førde
Daling Else Karin Førde
Dypevik Arndis Marie S Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Etterlid Andreas Førde
Fernendez Andres Førde
Fernendez Maria Førde
Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø
Frøyen Marthe Hessevol Florø
Førde Oddvar Svelgen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Hjelle  Janne L Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hjertnes, Anne Margrethe Florø
Holme Aksel Førde
Hukset Ann Kristin Borren Vassenden
Hukset Anne Solfrid B. Vassenden
Hukset Bente Linn Borren Vassenden
Hutchings Eivind Florø
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Johannesen Erling H Førde
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Jens Ivar Florø
Kleiven Jens Willem K Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kvile Magny Førde
Kvistad Hildegunn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Midtbø Kari-Anne Florø
Myklestad Grethe Maren Sogndal
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Osa Rune Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Planting Vaino Florø
Ravnestad Anny Kyrkjebø
Refsnes Petter Florø
Reknes Leif Martin Florø
Sandbakk Arnstein Førde
Selås Ingunn Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Skår Ranveig Florø
Slettevold Ingvild B Florø
Solberg Odd Sogndal
Solberg Vesla Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Isabel Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Sørdal Oddrun Florø
Søreide Kari-Ann Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Øvrebotten Kolbjørn Florø
Miniton u/tid (u/12 år)
Agledal Camilla Florø
Agledal Henrik Florø
Agledal Thomas Eikefjord
Albrigtsen Vegard Florø
Bang-Olsen Helle Florø
Bang-Olsen Øystein Florø
Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø
Bareksten Simon Svarthumle Florø
Bareksten Vegard Svarthumle Florø
Berentsen Erlend Førde
Berentsen Jørgen Førde
Berentsen Kristoffer Førde
Berentsen Pernille Førde
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Ranveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Bjørnsen Anders Florø
Bjørnsen Eivind Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre Florø
Brandsøy Bendik Florø
Brandsøy Irmelin Andersen Florø
Brandsøy Jonas Andre Florø
Brandsøy Thor Henning Florø
Brendø Camilla Florø
Brendø Lena Florø
Christensen Tora Florø
Ellingsund Lene Kristin Florø
Eltvik Karete Florø
Endestad Kjetil Langedal Eikefjord
Endestad Oda Langedal Eikefjord
Enstad Kjell Arne Kvistad Nordalsfjord
Enstad Åshild Kvistad Nordalsfjord
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fossøy Jostein Førde
Fuglesang Johanne Florø
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø
Føleide Lasse Føleide Nordem Florø
Førde Kristin Elise Florø
Gabrielsen Jarl Gabriel Florø
Gjøringbø Marte Florø
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Grytten Linda Marie Førde
Grøneng Endre S Florø
Grøneng Tor Sundal Florø
Hammerseth Frode Florø
Hammerseth Grete Florø
Hammerseth Kjetil Florø
Haugland Daniel Vårdal Florø
Havn Sveinung Grøneng Eikefjord
Helgheim Ane Førde
Henriksen Vegard Florø
Hjelle Olav Magnus Florø
Hollevik Ida Florø
Hollevik Åse Linn Førde
Holvik Siril Florø
Horne Andreas Førde
Hovland Eirik Florø
Hukset Per Arne Jølster
Hukset Svein Rune Jølster
Håvardstun Håvard O Florø
Jansen Margret Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Maren Myklebust Dale
Johansen Mathias M. Sandefjord
Johansen Vilde Sørbotten Florø
Jørgensen Camilla Florø
Karlsen Kevin Florø
Kjerpeset Heidi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Florø
Kjerpeset Øyvind Florø
Kjerpeseth  Rebekka Havikbotn Florø
Kjerpeseth Per Johan Havikbotn Florø
Klokkernes Malen Florø
Krygård Jørgen Florø
Krygård Snefrid Florø
Kvalvik Henrik Sande Florø
Langlo Malene Indrebø Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Leversund Janicke Florø
Magnussen Kalyani Isabel Florø
Magnussen Patrick Thiliban Florø
Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal
Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal
Mallasvik Martin Naustdal
Midtbø Krisander Nordalsfjord
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Odne Bergen
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Nilsen Anette Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nydal Hanne Florø
Nydal Hanne Florø
Næss Dan-Eric Florø
Onstad Anja Florø
Onstad Even Florø
Onstad Mona Florø
Oppedal Hege Marie Florø
Orheim Ingvild Kristine Larsen Florø
Osa Marius Eikefjord
Pedersen Robert Florø
Ramsdal Vegard Florø
Ramsdal Øyvind Florø
Reksten Ole Florø
Robert Michael B Florø
Rotnes Stine Florø
Russøy Natalia Florø
Ryland Mona Florø
Sandbakk Jonas Førde
Sande Mari Asp Florø
Senneseth Even Andre Florø
Sigdestad Lars Anders Florø
Skorpen Sondre Nygård Florø
Skøld Nils Florø
Solbakken Siri Florø
Solbakken Susanne Florø
Solberg Runar Barstad Florø
Solheim Daniel Johansen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Brita Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Halvor Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Jenny Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Martin Utkilen Florø
Solvang Espen Florø
Solvang Ole Marius Hafstad Florø
Stenevik Elise Isolde Florø
Stenevik William Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storelid Magnus F Florø
Strømsøy Dan Even Florø
Sundal Olgeir Florø
Svardal Bø Florø
Svarthumle Steffen S Florø
Talbert Solveig Florø
Tangen Janicke Florø
Tangen Robert Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K Florø
Tveranger Einar Florø
Valvik Vegard Florø
Wiik Anne Katrine Førde
Waage Helle Nybø Florø
Yri Inger Helen Florø
Yri Kjartan Florø
Aa Grete Bergheim Eikefjord
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Aahjem Espen Pileberg Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Pileberg Førde
Aahjem Sondre Pileberg Førde
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 15. april 2000
Resultatliste Rett Vest 2000
Maraton menn 1966-1983
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:33.10
2 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:09.10
3 Stave Halvard Florø 3:28.33
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 3:39.36
5 Magnusdal Torkel Os 3:48.33
6 Kongssund Vermund Moelv 4:04.27
7 Horgen Rune Florø 4:21.32
Maraton menn 1961-1965
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:53.30
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:53.24
3 Solvang Ludvik Florø 6:03.22
Maraton menn 1956-1960
1 Salazar Steve USA 2:56.25
2 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:11.19
3 Andersson Frode Oslo 3:20.07
4 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 3:26.59
5 Endestad Odd Asle Eikefjord 3:41.16
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:57.22
Maraton menn 1951-1955
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:19.18
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:20.22
3 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:24.51
4 Reknes Leif-Martin Florø 3:41.21
5 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:49.19
6 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:11.48
7 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 4:12.00
8 Raae Lars Stryn 4:16.37
9 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:19.39
10 Hillersøy Kjell Florø 4:21.31
Maraton menn 1946-1950
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:15.43
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 3:25.57
3 Nordang Kåre Skjetten 3:32.44
4 Fyllingen Kjell Fyllingsdalen 3:35.15
5 Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:52.57
6 Ness Magnus Olsvik 3:56.39
7 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:03.15
8 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:11.57
Maraton menn 1941-1945
1 Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:07.21
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:25.40
3 Mundal Tore Lom 3:34.33
4 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:36.38
5 Berntsen Hans Jacob Rådal 3:49.18
6 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 3:53.33
7 Halleland Leif Etne 3:54.33
8 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:06.07
9 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:27.29
Maraton menn 1936-1940
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:19.55
2 Nilsen Aksel Fauske 3:27.47
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:11.28
Maraton menn 1931-1935
1 Gundersen Per Langevåg 3:42.19
2 Myking Svein Os 4:07.34
Maraton menn 1921-1925
1 Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:28.05
Maraton kvinner 1956-1960
1 Utkilen Gro Florø 3:41.45
Maraton kvinner 1951-1955
1 Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:49.19
Maraton kvinner 1946-1950
1 Wie Randi Rådal 4:11.27
Halvmaraton menn 1966-83
1 Moen Stig Morten Øvre Årdal 1:16.14
2 Fardal Rune Bergen 1:47.23
Halvmaraton menn 1961-65
1 Tofstad Ove Nesttun 1:26.59
2 Krumsvik Rune Harald Volda 1:29.38
3 Solhaug Sverre Indre Arna 1:32.30
4 Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 1:33.37
5 Vatle Roar Steinsland 2:08.40
Halvmaraton menn 1956-60
1 Johansen Tom Roger Braathens, Bergen 1:15.57
2 Færø Helge Ostereidet 1:19.16
3 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 1:29.10
4 Strand Einar Olden 1:33.34
5 Lidarende Arve Volda 1:33.43
6 Seljeseth Kåre Gursken 1:37.44
7 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:40.38
8 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:45.33
Halvmaraton menn 1951-55
1 Dingen Oddmund Frekhaug 1:19.32
2 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:25.26
3 Hafsås Jon Florø 1:33.29
4 Fløtre Johnny Sandane 1:34.30
5 Øvrebotten Gunnar Bjarne Førde 1:40.19
6 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:41.51
7 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:04.00
Halvmaraton menn 1946-50
1 Nordhus Gunnar Bergen 1:25.13
2 Heide Bjørn-Erik Ski 1:34.35
3 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:36.28
4 Holvik Jan Måløy 2:19.58
Halvmaraton menn 1941-45
1 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 1:42.59
2 Etterlid Andreas Førde 1:45.43
Halvmaraton menn 1936-40
1 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:36.06
2 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:41.03
3 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:57.51
4 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:03.10
5 Nordang Kjell Oslo 2:27.25
Halvmaraton menn 1931-35
1 Alme Dagfinn Førde 1:45.37
Halvmaraton menn 1926-30
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 1:58.05
2 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:26.26
Halvmaraton menn 1921-25
1 Mundal Einar Voss 2:27.37
Halvmaraton kv. 1966-1983
1 Vik Magnhild Lom 1:42.45
2 Gjelstad Aina Bergen 1:47.22
Halvmaraton kv. 1956-1960
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:26.19
2 Maier Margreet Måløy 2:19.58
Halvmaraton kv. 1946-1950
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:58.31
Halvmaraton kv. 1941-1945
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:51.34
10km menn 1984-1988
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 40,09
2 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 43,23
3 Folkestad Eirik Florø 44,45
4 Nøstdal Kenneth Takset Naustdal 44,59
5 Nybø Sigurd Florø 45,18
6 Berstad Harald Selje 52,32
7 Elde Vegard Selje 56,33
8 Gram Halvard Førde 58,41
9 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 59,03
10 Askevold Stian Askvoll 1:03.46
10km menn 1971-1983
1 Munz Ole Morten Oslo 36,51
2 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 36,54
3 Jensen Rune Oslo 37,48
4 Sægrov Leif Vestnes 38,28
5 Slinde Ivar Andre Florø 39,43
6 Daling Arild Førde 40,22
7 Birkelund Roger Florø 41,39
8 Gjethammar Yngve Florø 41,56
9 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 43,27
10 Tviberg Ove R Florø 44,12
11 Hellebø Edson Lavik 44,56
12 Pedersen Roy H Florø 47,37
13 Huus Stein Otto Florø 47,38
14 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48,27
15 Askevold Terje Askvoll 48,48
16 Kleiven Jens Ivar K Florø 49,41
17 Vallestad Øyvind Askrova 49,59
18 Gulestø Rune Florø 51,26
19 Holand Stephan Florø 56,31
10km menn 1961-1970
1 Rosvold Johannes Nesttun 32,21
2 Løseth Odd Arild Høyanger 34,42
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 36,59
4 Sæle Roy Vågseidet 38,19
5 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 38,20
6 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 40,29
7 Botnen Rune Førde 40,37
8 Senneset Eivind Florø 40,48
9 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40,49
10 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 43,20
11 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 44,21
12 Engesæter Kjell Førde 44,32
13 Kolberg Viggo Øvre Årdal 45,58
14 Muller Klaus Vassenden 46,25
15 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 46,32
16 Værøy Inge Florø 46,52
17 Odijk Arjan Florø 46,57
18 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 46,59
19 Leversund Arne J Florø 47,00
20 Oos Paul Olav Florø 47,49
21 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48,08
22 Høyset André Eikefjord 48,31
23 Koltveit Frode Florø 49,52
24 Ødegård Inge Florø 53,48
10km menn 1951-1960
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33,30
2 Stavø Arve Heimdal 33,56
3 Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 36,45
4 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 37,42
5 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37,54
6 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38,02
7 Hove Kjell Naustdal 38,56
8 Torvanger Aage Florø 39,37
9 Gillestad Kjell Førde 40,12
10 Rutledal Henning Eivindvik 40,22
11 Farsund Frode Førde 43,36
12 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43,37
13 Sandbakk Øystein Førde 43,41
14 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44,11
15 Moe Bjørn Arne Alversund 44,13
16 Rød Svein E Førde 44,20
17 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44,27
18 Ospehaug Harald Naustdal 44,49
19 Myklebust Harald Førde 44,56
20 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 45,12
21 Jacobsen Egil Førde 45,20
22 Haug Karl Øystein Førde 45,31
23 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 45,46
24 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46,16
25 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46,37
26 Mo Terje Førde 47,36
27 Seim Karsten Florø 47,40
28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47,45
29 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47,54
30 Standal Terje Florø 48,02
31 Eliassen Dag Sølve Florø 48,40
32 Isene Magnar Førde 48,56
33 Holme Rune Florø 49,15
34 Tepstad Helge Florø 50,25
35 Horstad Emil Førde 52,31
35 Midtbø Steinar Nordalsfjord 52,31
37 Elde Even Selje 54,17
38 Huus Agnar Florø 55,21
39 Blakset Viktor Blakset 55,30
40 Gram Harry Førde 58,41
10km menn 1941-1950
1 Glinje Sven Bergen 38,30
2 Wiik Kåre Førde 39,10
3 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 43,17
4 Bakke Jon Svelgen 43,46
5 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 43,59
6 Bårdsen Einar Naustdal 45,10
7 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46,34
8 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46,35
9 Trengereid Terje Florø 47,08
10 Solheimslid Jan Førde 48,05
11 Huus Reidar Balestrand 48,35
12 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 48,54
13 Strand Magnus Førde 49,29
14 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49,55
15 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51,36
16 Daling Hermund Førde 52,21
17 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 52,54
18 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 53,07
19 Strømmen Kristian Førde 54,17
20 Oppedal Bjarne Harald Florø 54,20
21 Iden Arne Isdalstø 55,13
22 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal 57,33
23 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:02.12
24 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 1:02.14
25 Askevold Oddgeir Førde 1:03.48
26 Aarøen Magne Sandane 1:04.55
10km menn 1931-1940
1 Steinset Kjell Skei i Jølster 42,45
2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44,33
3 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45,04
4 Klakegg Harald Førde 49,25
5 Johannesen Erling H Førde 50,13
6 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 50,17
7 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 53,15
8 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:00.46
9 Listou Anders Selje 1:02.39
10 Nils Gisle Fløholm Florø 1:06.11
10km menn 1921-1930
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56,06
2 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 59,33
3 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:01.44
4 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:03.29
5 Drageset Per Innvik 1:21.14
10km kvinner 1984-1988
1 Ese Annelin Vik i Sogn 54,01
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 1:03.21
3 Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje 1:11.41
10km kvinner 1971-1983
1 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:09.22
10km kvinner 1961-1970
1 Selås Ingunn Florø 47,50
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 48,06
3 Lindseth Eva Florø 48,16
4 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55,32
10km kvinner 1951-1960
1 Gulli Irene Ulvik 38,03
2 Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 40,07
3 Reknes Bjørg Florø 42,36
4 Næss Ragnhild Braathens, Bergen 42,37
5 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 54,22
6 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:02.29
7 Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde 1:09.22
10km kvinner 1941-1950
1 Iden Åsta Isdalstø 50,00
2 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 52,01
3 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52,31
4 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:00.03
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 1:00.35
6 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:05.21
7 Trollebø Erly Florø 1:16.05
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord
Barstad Torill Florø
Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Daling Else Karin Førde
Dypevik Arndis Marie S Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Edvardsen Willy Florø
Eielsen Kjersti Senneseth Florø
Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal
Giil Jorunn Florø
Giil Åge Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kirsten Bremanger
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hauge Brynjulv G. Høyanger
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H. Florø
Johansen Geir Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Larsen Sigrunn Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Moe Mary Bremanger
Moe Unni Bremanger
Myklebust Magnhild Florø
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Refsnes Petter Florø
Schei Anne Naustdal
Silden Runar Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Slettevold Ingvild B Florø
Solberg Vesla Ida Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Norunn Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Stusdal Svein Florø
Sunde Bjørn E Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Thuland Solveig Naustdal
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Ullaland Knut M Florø
Vie Johanna Bygstad
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim
Fjellestad Inger Anna Florø
Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord
Miniton (under 12 år)
Bareksten Gjert Domben Florø
Bareksten Kristian Florø
Berntsen Jørgen Florø
Berntsen Kristoffer Florø
Bjørnsen Anders Florø
Bjørnsen Eivind Florø
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre Florø
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte Florø
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Enstad Åshild Florø
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fossøy Jostein Førde
Føleide Frida Nordem Florø
Føleide Lasse Nordem Florø
Føleide Mina Nordem Florø
Gaustad Steffen Lid Bergen
Grotle Anders Olai Florø
Grotle Kristian André Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Haugen Daniel Vårdal Florø
Hessevik Ingvild Florø
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holvik Siri Florø
Horne Andreas Espeland Florø
Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Magnus Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Johansen Thea Florø
Johansen Vilde Stavø Florø
Karlsen Kevin Florø
Kinn Patrick Breidvik Florø
Kirkbakk Kjell Martin Eikefjord
Kjerpeseth Heidi Florø
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem K Florø
Kvalvik Henrik Sande Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Håkon Åberg Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Larsen Mona Florø
Melvær Mari Florø
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nygård Håvard Liseth Florø
Olsen Runar Bergheim Florø
Oppedal Marie Florø
Orheim Ingvild Kristine L Florø
Refsnes Per Førde Florø
Robert Michael B. Florø
Røed Casandra Hatleseth Florø
Sandbakk Jonas Førde
Skaar Anna Kårstad Førde
Solbakken Siri Odijk Florø
Solberg Runar Barstad Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Stavø Tuva Coldevin Heimdal
Stenvik Elise Florø
Stenvik William Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storelid Magnus Florø
Storkås Guro Stavø Førde
Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø
Sundal Richard Eide Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje K Florø
Ødegård Ruben Florø
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Aahjem Espen P Førde
Aahjem Per Johan P Førde
Aahjem Sondre P Førde
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 17. april 1999
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1999
Maraton menn 1965-1982
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:42.03
2 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:25.54
Maraton menn 1960-1964
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:53.15
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 2:59.27
3 Gjeilo Jon Lom 3:00.29
4 Brudevoll Arvid Vik i Sogn 3:09.58
5 Schibbye Harald Oslo 3:20.18
6 Leikvoll Tore Landås 3:43.02
Maraton menn 1955-1959
1 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:12.40
2 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 3:17.25
3 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:18.33
4 Monsen Tore Molde 3:22.31
5 Eidem Karstein Magne Molde 3:43.25
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:06.39
Maraton menn 1950-1954
1 Lybeck Torodd Fagernes 3:13.06
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:28.04
3 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:28.16
4 Dvergedal Vidar Fjellhamar 3:33.33
5 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:33.36
6 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:34.33
6 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:34.33
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:38.34
9 Eide Kjell Sandsli 3:39.24
10 Gjesdal Sturla Bergen 3:55.16
11 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:03.37
12 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:24.39
13 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:25.22
14 Raa Lars Stryn 4:45.28
Maraton menn 1945-1949
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:29.03
2 Hansen Ole Flatåsen 3:32.19
3 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:08.31
4 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:10.37
5 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:14.05
6 Sletten Roald Flaktveit 4:16.57
7 Ringstad Asbjørn Fjellhamar 4:24.55
Maraton menn 1940-1944
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:10.22
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:31.08
3 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:32.45
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:40.38
5 Hammer Jarle ? 3:46.38
6 Pilskog Alf Ålesund 4:06.18
7 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 4:10.32
8 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:18.00
9 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 4:35.09
10 Orsing Hans Sverige 4:37.40
11 Follesø Kjell Garnes 4:52.59
Maraton menn 1935-1939
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:16.02
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:34.27
Maraton menn 1930-1934
1 Søvik Roald Søreidgrend 3:43.02
2 Gundersen Per Langevåg 3:47.04
Maraton menn 1920-1924
1 Mundal Einar Voss 5:24.48
Maraton kvinner 1950-1954
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:40.12
Maraton kvinner 1945-1949
1 Wie Randi Rådal 4:34.27
Halvmaraton menn 1965-82
1 Moen Stig Morten Øvre Årdal 1:19.29
Halvmaraton menn 1960-64
1 Andersson Thomas Gursken 1:44.42
2 Aabrek Vagar Rådal 1:47.36
3 Vatle Roar Bergen 2:18.27
Halvmaraton menn 1955-59
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Braathens, Bergen 1:15.26
2 Gram Odd-Harald Vik i Sogn 1:24.13
3 Strand Einar Olden 1:27.14
4 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:43.46
5 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:47.07
Halvmaraton menn 1950-54
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:21.16
2 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:37.03
3 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:53.38
4 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:53.40
Halvmaraton menn 1945-49
1 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:29.39
2 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:29.58
3 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:33.19
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:36.02
5 Ness Magnus Nesttun 1:41.13
6 Stusdal Svein Florø 1:59.52
Halvmaraton menn 1940-44
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:37.52
2 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:40.14
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:45.52
4 Etterlid Andreas Førde 1:48.39
5 Henden Kjell Nordfjordeid 1:59.52
6 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:00.18
Halvmaraton menn 1935-39
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:42.50
2 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:47.18
3 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:56.35
Halvmaraton menn 1930-34
1 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:13.00
Halvmaraton kv. 1965-1982
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 1:29.42
2 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 1:59.10
Halvmaraton kv. 1960-1964
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:27.16
2 Leikvoll Edna Landås 1:49.26
Halvmaraton kv. 1950-1954
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:55.06
2 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:01.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1945-1949
1 Lodding Kerstin Skjetten 1:49.38
Halvmaraton kv. 1940-1944
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:47.22
10km menn 1983-1987
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 42.44
2 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.56
3 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 49.35
4 Kleiven Jens Ivar K. Florø 52.00
5 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 52.05
6 Elde Halvor Selje 53.13
7 Elde Vegard Selje 53.42
8 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 1:05.56
10km menn 1970-1982
1 Vestrum Geir Arild Dokka 37.07
2 Thorsen Yngve T. Bygstad 38.08
3 Sægrov Leif Vestnes 39.38
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 40.38
5 Skorpa Tom Arild Florø 41.08
6 Slinde Ivar Andre Førde 42.32
7 Visnes Inge Andre Almenning 43.01
8 Isdahl Stein Roger Rognaldsvåg 44.14
9 Pedersen Roy Florø 46.27
10 Reiakvam Ingolf Naustdal 47.49
11 Gulestø Rune Florø 48.11
12 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.15
13 Agledal Ove Florø 48.30
14 Lagerberg Ulf Florø 48.56
15 Lauvås Trond Florø 49.16
16 Tviberg Ove A Florø 50.24
17 Lauvås Kenneth Florø 51.29
18 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 51.47
19 Kapstad Magnar Arild Bygstad 55.04
20 Agledal Joacim Eikefjord 57.19
10km menn 1960-1969
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.59
2 Aune Petter Skogsvåg 36.57
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.00
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 37.09
5 Dale Odd Arild Førde 40.01
6 Senneset Eivind Florø 40.05
7 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41.15
8 Botnen Rune Førde 41.35
9 Herstad Olav Naustdal 42.57
10 Engesæter Kjell Førde 43.22
11 Horgen Rune Florø 43.52
12 Silden Runar Florø 44.39
13 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44.48
14 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45.12
15 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45.32
16 Frøyen Albert Florø 46.41
17 Løkkebø Odd Arne Eikefjord 46.57
18 Tufte Geir Inge Øvre Årdal 47.16
19 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47.27
20 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47.50
21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 48.25
22 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 48.41
23 Ødegård Jan Kåre Svelgen 50.33
24 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 50.54
25 Leversund Arne J. Florø 53.06
26 Ødegård Inge Florø 59.04
10km menn 1950-1959
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 34.24
2 Rød Atle Lindås 36.15
3 Solheim Magnar Florø 37.12
4 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37.13
5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.30
6 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 38.34
7 Mo Arne Førde 38.47
8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 39.40
9 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39.48
10 Pedersen Henry Florø 40.11
11 Torvanger Aage Florø 41.04
12 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 41.06
13 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.01
14 Bø Hjalmar Florø 42.25
15 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Rugsund 43.21
16 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 43.27
17 Jacobsen Egil Førde 43.32
18 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.13
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44.17
20 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44.18
21 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44.37
22 Seim Karsten Førde 44.51
23 Rød Svein E. Førde 44.53
24 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.46
25 Hauge Arne Høyanger 45.48
26 Standal Terje Florø 46.24
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.36
28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47.10
29 Mo Terje Førde 47.16
30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47.33
31 Tepstad Helge Florø 47.56
32 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.33
33 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 49.02
34 Eliassen Dag Florø 49.36
35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 50.01
36 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 50.41
37 Elde Even Selje 50.48
38 Moen Olav Kjell Øvre Årdal 51.04
39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 51.26
40 Frøyen Henrik Svelgen 59.31
10km menn 1940-1949
1 Glinje Sven Bergen 38.26
2 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 43.26
3 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44.12
4 Berstad Martin Stryn 44.30
5 Bårdsen Einar Naustdal 44.45
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45.18
7 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.06
8 Huus Reidar Balestrand 47.17
9 Strand Magnus Førde 47.58
10 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen 49.04
11 Botnen Steinar Førde 49.12
12 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 49.24
13 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49.59
14 Daling Hermund Førde 50.36
15 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.06
16 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 54.05
17 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal 57.20
18 Iden Arne Knarrevik 57.36
19 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:00.00
20 Kleiven Øyvind Florø 1:03.03
10km menn 1930-1939
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 42.31
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.12
3 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 47.54
4 Holme Aksel Førde 48.49
5 Alme Dagfinn Førde 49.45
6 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 49.58
7 Klakegg Harald Førde 50.11
8 Klakegg Erik Skei i Jølster 50.19
9 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 51.21
10 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 51.28
11 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 51.41
12 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 53.24
13 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 56.37
14 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 59.47
15 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:00.14
16 Listou Anders Selje 1:01.59
17 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:02.26
18 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:02.52
19 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:09.38
10km menn 1920-1929
1 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 1:04.47
10km kvinner 1983-1987
1 Hove Ingunn Naustdal 46.24
2 Larsen Oda Marie Førde 55.09
10km kvinner 1970-1982
1 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:05.34
10km kvinner 1960-1969
1 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 46.46
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.43
3 Stave Sissel Sofie Ål 47.44
4 Utkilen Gro Florø 47.54
5 Eide Monique Florø 47.55
6 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 53.46
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 54.31
10km kvinner 1950-1959
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 42.39
2 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.06
3 Næss Ragnhild Braathens, Bergen 43.56
4 Lilletveit Marianne Ålvik 44.34
5 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 48.17
6 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 51.25
7 Refsnes Inger Flatåsen 51.38
8 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 51.53
9 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 51.54
10 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 52.18
11 Gjeldsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.46
12 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 55.22
13 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:00.00
10km kvinner 1940-1949
1 Daling Else Karin Førde 49.51
2 Sundal Jorun Høyanger 51.58
3 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 53.44
4 Iden Åsta Knarrevik 54.58
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 56.28
6 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 59.51
7 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Rugsund 1:06.17
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:06.54
10km kvinner 1930-1939
1 Midttun Johanna Svelgen 1:04.20
Resultat fuksjonærløp
1 Reknes Leif Martin Florø 39.54
2 Holme Rune Florø 46.38
3 Ness Kåre Askvoll 58.24
10km utanfor konkurranse
1 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 37.03
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Camilla Louise Florø
Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord
Albrigtsen May-Elin Florø
Bareksten Ingrid Eikerol Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Berge Per-Trygve Kyrkjebø
Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Bjørnsen Gunnulf Fiskåbygd
Brandsøy Marianne I. Florø
Drageset Per Innvik
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Eielsen Kjersti Senneseth Florø
Eikås Anne Marit Florø
Eltvik Camilla Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Farsund Frode Geir Førde
Fjeldstad Tore Florø
Folkedal Oddvar Florø
Frøyen Ester Florø
Giil Jorunn Florø
Giil Åge Florø
Gjengseth Øivind Florø
Gjesdal Margit Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Gram Harry Førde
Grimeland Ragnar Førde
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Hanebrekke Atle Florø
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord
Hauge Else Hjørdis Florø
Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø
Hovden Trond Florø
Husetuft Anne Lene Naustdal
Huus Agnar Florø
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H. Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø
Klakegg Ståle Florø
Kolltveit Frode Florø
Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Larsen Asbjørn Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Leversund Jan Erik Florø
Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Myklebust Reidun Førde
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Reksten Målfrid Standal Florø
Russøy Tordis Florø
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Slettevold Ingvild B. Florø
Solvang Alvdis Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Staveteig Kåre Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Steinhovden Jarl Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Sunde Lillian Florø
Sunde Solveig Myhre Florø
Svardal Astrid Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Varpe Janne Choi Førde
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Ødegård Ruben Florø
Miniton (11 år og yngre)
Agledal Thomas Eikefjord
Areklett Linn Florø
Bareksten Christian Florø
Bareksten Simon Svarthumle Florø
Belsvik Embla Florø
Belsvik Nikolai Florø
Berentsen Jørgen Førde
Berentsen Kristoffer Førde
Berg Astrid Florø
Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø
Berge Ranveig Kyrkjebø
Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø
Bjørnset Jimmy Andre K. Florø
Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K. Florø
Bredesen Steffen Florø
Breidvik Patrik Kinn Florø
Bårdsen Tord Fanøy Florø
Einebærholm Vegard Florø
Elde Erlend Selje
Endestad Kjetil Langedal Eikefjord
Enstad Kjell Arne Florø
Enstad Åshild Florø
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Frøyen Andrea Florø
Frøyen Anna Hestvik Florø
Frøyen Marte Hestvik Florø
Frøyen Synneve Florø
Førde Kristin Elise Florø
Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Herland Michael Baywater Førde
Hjermann Magne Florø
Hollevik Ida Florø
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Horgen Marium Reksten Florø
Horne Andreas Førde
Horsevik Ole Thomas Førde
Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø
Johansen Marita Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Kirkbakk Kjell Martin Eikefjord
Kjerpeseth Øyvind Strømmen Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø
Klokkernes Malin Florø
Korneliussen Karoline Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Leknes Lars-Jørgen Kvammen
Leversund Jannicke Sunde Florø
Lothe Knut Martin Hvoslef Florø
Løberliholm Christer Florø
Midtbø Lina Førde
Midtbø Ruth Elise Førde
Midtbø Tore Førde
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Nesje Joachim Erlend Florø
Norheim Norild Therese Hafslo
Nydal Anders Florø
Nydal Hanne Florø
Nydal Helene Florø
Nygård Martin Leknes Førde
Olsen  Harald Leite Florø
Oppedal Hege Marie Kolseth Florø
Orheim Ingvild Larsen Florø
Paepenmøller Catarina Florø
Paepenmøller Christina Florø
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Pedersen Lasse Orheim Florø
Robert Michael B. Florø
Roset Thomas Buarøy Florø
Skår Ranveig Gram Florø
Snildal Joacim Horsevik Førde
Snildal Ole Kristian Førde
Solbakken Siri Odijk Florø
Solberg  Runar Barstad Florø
Solheim-Olsen Halvor Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Jenny Utkilen Florø
Solheim-Olsen Martin Utkilen Florø
Solheim Simon Framarsvik Florø
Solvang Espen Hafstad Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Storelid Daniel Florø
Storelid Magnus Florø
Strømmen Thomas Florø
Sundal Richard Eide Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Svoen Signe Elevik Florø
Sårheim Inga Sofie Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø
Østvik Even Florø
Aahjem Espen P. Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Førde
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Rulleskøyteløp 1000m gutar 1984 – 1985
1 Endestad Kennet Eikefjord 2,52
Rulleskøyteløp 1000m gutar 1986 – 1987
1 Kvammen Vegard Florø 3,01
2 Bjerck Bjørnar Book Florø 3,08
3 Kaarbø Dag Rune Florø 3,40
4 Endestad Daniel Eikefjord 3,42
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 18. april 1998
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1998
Maraton menn 1964-1981
1 Leknes Jan Henrik Dalsøyra 2:46.40
2 Kveinen Erlend Stavanger 3:03.48
3 Mundal Tor Olav Lom 3:19.48
4 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:43.51
5 Cyvin Einar Dag Nygaard Luster 3:59.23
6 Isdahl Stein Roger Rognaldsvåg 4:17.02
Maraton menn 1959-1963
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:46.46
2 Gjeilo Jon Lom 2:54.51
3 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:12.11
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:14.37
5 Leikvoll Tore Landås 3:52.13
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:55.33
Maraton menn 1954-1958
1 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:13.00
2 Wærås Knut Åndalsnes 3:23.00
3 Gullaksen Tom Erik Loddefjord 4:15.19
Maraton menn 1949-1953
1 Hausvik Odin Flaktveit 3:12.54
2 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:14.25
3 Dvergedal Vidar Fjellhamar 3:14.56
4 Strømme Thor Mathopen 3:17.33
5 Lommedal Oddbjørn Kristiansund N 3:18.51
6 Trangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:19.20
7 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:20.04
8 Lund Henry Schei Ålesund 3:21.59
9 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:26.04
10 Vollsæter Vidar Hareid 3:29.58
11 Munkvold Harald Stein Sandsli 3:35.40
12 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:43.07
13 Mouland Svein Fredrikstad 3:52.46
14 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 3:57.43
15 Rå Tor Erik Flaktveit 4:02.50
16 Eide Kjell Søreidgrend 4:03.47
17 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:07.25
18 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:14.51
Maraton menn 1944-1948
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:03.03
2 Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:07.59
3 Wiik Johnny Åkrehamn 3:12.34
4 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:12.49
5 Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:25.26
6 Mundal Tore Lom 3:38.36
7 Sumner Kip RKNUWC (Canada) 3:39.51
8 Sletten Roald Flaktveit 3:42.00
9 Anderssen Knut Nesttun 3:43.10
10 Hammer Jarle Nittedal 3:54.37
11 Krakeli Harald Kristiansund N 3:58.06
12 Ringstad Asbjørn Fjellhamar 4:00.44
13 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:09.05
14 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:09.16
15 Friis Dag Sture Eine Oslo 4:15.19
16 Moldeklev Bjørn Alfred Bønes 4:19.13
Maraton menn 1939-1943
1 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:23.23
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:27.17
3 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 3:58.28
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:10.27
5 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:10.48
Maraton menn 1934-1938
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:10.31
2 Færevaag Ove Fyllingsdalen 4:12.46
Maraton menn 1929-1933
1 Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik 4:13.14
2 Hjartåker Sigurd Lundegrend 4:23.01
Maraton menn 1924-1928
1 Mundal Einar Voss 5:26.20
Maraton menn 1919-1923
1 Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:55.59
Maraton kvinner 1954-1958
1 Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:39.53
Maraton kvinner 1949-1953
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:39.51
Halvmaraton menn 1964-81
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 1:13.10
2 Brudevoll Arvid Vik i Sogn 1:18.43
3 Pulfer Mark RKNUWC (Canada) 1:26.38
4 Bjordal Arild Florø 1:39.47
Halvmaraton menn 1959-63
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Bergen Lufthavn 1:11.45
2 Myking Arne Dag Fyllingsdalen 1:29.28
3 Vatle Roar Minde 2:09.00
Halvmaraton menn 1954-58
1 Gram Odd Harald Vik i Sogn 1:21.27
2 Totland Roy Sandviken 1:26.25
3 Hereid Per Hovland 1:34.13
4 Aven Kåre Florø 1:34.50
5 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Rugsund 1:39.24
6 Grevrusten Svein Vågå 1:39.52
Halvmaraton menn 1949-53
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:17.48
2 Austrheim Svein-Arne Fyllingsdalen 1:21.20
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:22.42
4 Rød Ove Lindås 1:24.20
5 Nydal Svein Måløy 1:30.20
6 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:32.43
7 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:34.28
8 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:36.29
9 Ervik Ola Hilman 1:54.45
Halvmaraton menn 1944-48
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.59
2 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:42.22
Halvmaraton menn 1939-43
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:35.31
2 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 1:40.17
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:41.36
4 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:43.20
5 Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 1:43.51
6 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 1:57.25
Halvmaraton menn 1934-38
1 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:42.57
2 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:51.22
Halvmaraton menn 1929-33
1 Myking Svein Os 1:42.44
2 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:14.13
Halvmaraton kv. 1964-1981
1 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 1:49.43
2 Jensen Hanne Brændgaard Førde 2:39.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1959-1963
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:28.13
Halvmaraton kv. 1954-1958
1 Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 1:27.23
2 Kandal Ingunn Sandane 1:55.11
Halvmaraton kv. 1949-1953
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:55.37
Halvmaraton kv. 1944-1948
1 Aasheim Solbjørg Rasta 1:43.08
2 Lodding Kerstin Skjetten 1:44.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1934-1938
1 Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy 2:03.52
10km menn 1982-1986
1 Rød Espen Lindås 39.30
2 Berge Øyvind Florø 41.54
3 Follevåg Frode Askvoll 43.11
4 Eikevoll Ørjan Florø 45.00
5 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 46.59
6 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.59
7 Elde Vegard Selje 49.04
8 Berstad Harald Jr Selje 51.26
9 Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø 53.59
10 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 54.28
11 Elde Halvor Selje 56.00
12 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 1:07.07
10km menn 1969-1981
1 Vestrum Geir Arild Dokka 34.44
2 Løseth Odd Arild Høyanger 35.27
3 Olsen Even Førde 37.04
4 Daling Arild Førde 37.34
5 Slinde Ivar Andre Førde 37.47
6 Airik Rannar RKNUWC (Estland) 39.21
7 Solheim Stig Florø 39.38
8 Herstad Olav Naustdal 40.36
9 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 41.01
10 Lien Erlend Vassenden 41.51
11 Måren John Helge Høyanger 42.11
12 Vandvik Ole Martin RKNUWC (Levanger) 44.49
13 Ringo Marko RKNUWC (Estland) 44.57
14 Strømmen Roger Florø 44.59
15 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 46.01
16 Jamrich Jan RKNUWC (Slovakia) 46.31
17 Domanski Kristoffer RKNUWC (Sverige) 47.41
18 Huus Stein Otto Florø 47.48
19 Strokkenes Gaute RKNUWC (Tyssedal) 47.59
20 Steinhovden Gjøran Florø 48.31
21 Grimeland Arild Førde 48.33
22 Pedersen Roy Florø 49.14
23 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 49.31
24 Lauvås Atle Gelin Lindås 50.43
25 Kvarsvik John-Willy Florø 50.52
26 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 51.17
27 Lauvås Kennet Florø 51.24
28 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51.56
29 Holand Stephan Florø 52.00
30 Lauvås Trond Florø 52.04
31 Eilertsen Lars Cedolf Florø 53.03
32 Vie Frode Førde 56.06
33 Yndestad Vincent Stongfjorden 58.47
34 Berge Bjørn Atle Førde 59.13
35 Holme Jan Morten Førde 59.15
36 Agledal Ove Florø 1:00.51
37 Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1:08.06
10km menn 1959-1968
1 Solheim Jan-Arve Florø 33.40
2 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.35
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.06
4 Dale Odd Arild Førde 37.32
5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.04
6 Solheim Harry Florø 38.53
7 Mjåtveit Rune Førde 39.30
8 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 39.31
9 Berge Vidar Florø 40.32
10 Horgen Rune Florø 41.51
11 Engesæter Kjell Førde 42.42
12 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 42.45
13 Frøholm Magne Førde 42.57
14 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43.31
14 Senneset Eivind Florø 43.31
16 Silden Runar Florø 43.59
17 Hjermann Torleif Florø 45.05
18 Frøyen Albert Florø 45.36
19 Halvorsen Atle Florø 45.51
20 Isene Magnar Førde 47.04
21 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47.11
22 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47.39
23 Myrvoll Øystein Florø 48.16
24 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48.37
25 Hjellbrekke Kjell-Arne Førde 49.04
26 Elde Even Selje 49.09
27 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 49.25
28 Solberg Ludvig Florø 49.26
29 Hyllestad Roy-Leon Førde 49.37
30 Berg Leif Vassenden 49.56
31 Lien Per Oddvar Davik 50.18
32 Leversund Arne J. Florø 50.56
33 Snildal Svein-Åge Førde 56.05
34 Brandsøy Oddgeir Førde 58.08
35 Aahjem Harald Førde 58.32
36 Hatleseth Tore Florø 1:07.07
37 Ødegård Inge Florø 1:24.52
38 Langedal Dag Florø 1:24.53
10km menn 1949-1958
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 33.45
2 Rød Atle Lindås 35.27
3 Takle Klaus N Brekke 36.25
4 Fosse Inge Vik i Sogn 37.44
5 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.53
6 Solheim Magnar Florø 38.37
7 Strand Einar Olden 38.40
8 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 38.47
9 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39.06
10 Torvanger Aage Florø 40.07
11 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.35
12 Hove Kjell Naustdal 41.05
13 Pedersen Henry Florø 41.22
14 Haarr Per Sandane 41.32
15 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41.56
16 Farsund Frode Førde 42.57
17 Bø Hjalmar Florø 43.06
18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 43.16
19 Lysne Torbjørn Florø 43.32
20 Lien Dag Vassenden 44.04
21 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.25
22 Seim Karsten Førde 44.39
23 Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44.45
24 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44.54
25 Erdal Bjarte Førde 45.08
26 Standal Terje Florø 45.12
27 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.16
28 Mo Terje Førde 45.18
29 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 45.27
30 Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 45.48
31 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 45.50
32 Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø 45.56
33 Haug Karl Øystein Førde 46.21
34 Erdal Guttorm Førde 46.37
35 Rød Svein E Førde 47.05
36 Tepstad Helge Florø 48.24
37 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 48.45
38 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49.42
39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 49.47
40 Eliassen Dag Florø 50.50
41 Huus Agnar Florø 52.11
42 Reme Atle Innvik 53.00
43 Gram Harry Førde 53.23
44 Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 57.31
10km menn 1939-1948
1 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40.17
2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 42.25
3 Holtan Bernt Kristian Sandane 43.23
4 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44.21
5 Endestad Rolf Florø 45.16
6 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 46.25
7 Huus Reidar Balestrand 46.42
8 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.45
9 Solhjell Kaare Naustdal 47.47
10 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 48.00
11 Strand Magnus Førde 48.13
12 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.29
13 Værge Gunnar RKNUWC (Danmark) 49.36
14 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49.39
15 Daling Hermund Førde 49.49
16 Strømmen Kristian Førde 50.30
17 Lauvås Nils Lindås 50.51
18 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 52.09
19 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 57.12
20 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 58.42
21 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 58.49
22 Holm Arthur Svelgen 1:03.53
23 Agledal Kjell Eikefjord 1:11.23
10km menn 1929-1938
1 Steinset Kjell Klakegg 40.57
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.20
3 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 46.32
4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 47.45
5 Holme Aksel Førde 48.35
6 Klakegg Harald Førde 48.50
7 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 49.47
8 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 50.08
9 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 50.41
10 Klakegg Erik Skei i Jølster 50.58
11 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 51.10
12 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 51.19
13 Alme Dagfinn Førde 53.38
14 Netland Sigurd Sandane 54.37
15 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.45
16 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 57.52
17 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:00.28
18 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:02.04
19 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:02.08
20 Listou Anders Selje 1:03.05
21 Ness Kåre Askvoll 1:06.23
10km kvinner 1982-1986
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 42.40
2 Hove Ingunn Naustdal 46.51
3 Lysne Ingvild Florø 1:01.55
4 Silje Aakre Solheim Førde 1:12.27
5 Larsen Stine Florø 1:19.23
10km kvinner 1969-1981
1 Langhoff-Roos Louise RKNUWC (Danmark) 48.12
2 Rygg Anne Lise Naustdal 49.55
3 Trengereid Ina Therese Florø 55.31
4 Halvorsen Cecilie Florø 57.10
5 Kolseth Therese Rugsund 1:00.36
6 Sklate Soledad RKNUWC (Argentina) 1:05.43
7 Øren Kamilla Beate Eikefjord 1:05.44
8 Koskimies Anna-Maija RKNUWC (Finland) 1:10.31
8 Rod Grete RKNUWC (Oslo) 1:10.31
10km kvinner 1959-1968
1 Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Ål 45.23
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.54
3 Selås Ingunn Florø 48.11
4 Schei Anne Naustdal 51.25
5 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 55.11
6 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 56.03
7 Heggheim Kari Førde 1:03.32
8 Hatleseth Margrethe Florø 1:10.10
10km kvinner 1949-1958
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 44.01
2 Hanebrekke Herdis Florø 46.09
3 Næss Ragnhild Sandsli 46.50
4 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 47.29
5 Berge Liv Åheim 49.40
6 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 51.32
7 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 51.51
8 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 52.24
9 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 52.38
10 Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim 55.11
11 Eide Eli Sandane 1:00.29
12 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:05.13
10km kvinner 1939-1948
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 42.30
2 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 49.02
3 Daling Else Førde 49.54
4 Sundal Jorunn Naustdal 51.54
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 54.44
6 Lofnes Bjørg Dombestein Rugsund 55.32
7 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 58.57
8 Holm Gunvor Svelgen 1:01.59
9 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Rugsund 1:05.00
10 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.11
10km kvinner 1919-1928
1 Stavø Olaug Florø 1:17.38
10km res. funksjonærløp
1 Holme Rune Florø 46.32
2 Høivik Walter Jr. Florø 46.33
3 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 49.22
4 Hauge Arne Høyanger 50.26
5 Bakke Paul Rune Florø 56.00
6 Gjengseth Øyvind Florø 1:35.00
6 Larsen Asbjørn Florø 1:35.00
10km utan tidtaking
Agledal Aud Eikefjord
Agledal Camilla Florø
Albrigtsen May Elin Florø
Barstad Torill Irene Florø
Bergvatn Christine Florø
Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde
Berntsen Jostein Førde
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Baardsen Einar Naustdal
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Eliassen Birgit Florø
Fitje Ove Naustdal
Fjellestad Inger Anne Florø
Frøyen Ester Florø
Gjelsvik Annbjørg Aase Bygstad
Gjelsvik Silje Andrea Bygstad
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grimseth Jan Naustdal
Grotle Herdis Florø
Grotle Kirsten Bremanger
Grotle Magnhild Florø
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Gudvangen Alvhild Høyanger
Hesjedal Edvin Eikefjord
Hjertnes Dagfinn Florø
Horstad Grethe Naustdal
Hovden Trond Florø
Husetuft Anne Lene Førde
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø
Klakegg Ståle Florø
Kleiven Jens Ivar Florø
Kleiven Øyvind Florø
Kolseth Oddgeir Florø
Langedal Marlen Strømsøy Florø
Langø Anny Florø
Langø Ronny Andre Florø
Larsen Kari Florø
Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal
Melvær Torgeir Florø
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nedrelid Cesilie Florø
Nydal Gustav Johan Florø
Nygård Torgeir H. Florø
Ravnestad Anny Høyanger
Runde Salmøy Naustdal
Seim Herdis Florø
Seljestokken Henning Florø
Selland Svein Naustdal
Skeide Ingunn Bulandet
Slettevold Ingvild Florø
Solberg Vesla Ida Florø
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Staveteig Kåre Florø
Stusdal Erna Florø
Sunde Anette Florø
Svarthumle Margot Florø
Thorsheim Leif Inge Florø
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Tonheim Gerd Florø
Totland Tor Florø
Varpe Janne Førde
Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Ødegård Ruben Florø
Aarseth Torhild Isaksen Naustdal
Miniton (fødde før 1986)
Andersen Bendik Florø
Apneseth Ole Andre Florø
Bareksten Tine Florø
Bareksten Tine Florø
Baywath Tor Michael Førde
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Berntsen Jørgen Førde
Berntsen Kristoffer Førde
Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre K. Florø
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte K Florø
Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø
Brandsøy Britt Elin Florø
Brendø Eivind Florø
Christensen Johanne F. Florø
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Frøyen Anne Hjellbrekke Førde
Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø
Frøyen Ida Hjellbrekke Førde
Frøyen Line Hjellbrekke Førde
Frøyen Marthe Hessvik Florø
Førde Kristin Elise Florø
Gram Hallvar Førde
Grotle Kristian Andre Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Hollevik Ida Florø
Hollevik Marthe Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Huus Oda Katrin Florø
Hyllestad Joachim Førde
Håvardstun Håvard Odijk Florø
Håvardstun Marthe Odijk Florø
Håvardstun Thomas Odijk Florø
Johansen Marita Florø
Johansen Mathias Florø
Kittang Lars Osnes Florø
Kjerpeseth Øyvind S. Florø
Kolseth Thomas Florø
Langaas Mari Melvær Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Leversund Jan Erik Sunde Florø
Leversund Jannicke Sunde Florø
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde
Munkvold Odne Håvardstun Sandsli
Myklebust Helge Florø
Natvik Maya Florø
Nordvik Kari Florø
Nybø Sigurd Florø
Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø
Nydal Helene Florø
Orheim Ingvild Florø
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Robert Waka T. Florø
Ryland Marita Frøyen Florø
Rørvik Hilde Anita Florø
Saunes Erlend Sandvik Florø
Saunes Kristin Elise S Florø
Schmecker Jannica Florø
Snildal Jens Magnus Naustdal
Snildal Ole-Kristian Førde
Solheim Rune Aakre Førde
Solvang Espen Hafstad Florø
Solvang Ole Marius H. Florø
Solvang Stein Erik H. Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Steinset Henrik Stolt Florø
Steinset Jørgen Stolt Florø
Sund Hans Marius Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Svoen Mildrid Florø
Svoen Signe Florø
Svoen Åshild Florø
Torvanger Frode Florø
Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø
Trengereid Terje Kr. Florø
Vee Elise Kristiansen Florø
Vee Maria Kristiansen Florø
Vereide Pål Frøyen Florø
Værge Torkil Flekke
Wiik Geir Ove Førde
Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord
Aahjem Espen Førde
Aahjem Per Johan Førde
Aahjem Øyvind Sylte
Årdal Gunnhild Florø
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Aarsheim Henrik Selje
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 19. april 1997
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1997
Maraton menn 1963-1980
1 Leknes Jan Henrik Dalsøyra 3:06.29
2 Buhaug Leif Erik Sogndal 3:15.26
3 Mundal Tor Olav Lom 3:26.26
4 Flaten Marvin Bøverdalen 3:40.52
5 Enger Rune Stabekk 4:27.13
Maraton menn 1958-1962
1 Gjeilo Jon Lom 2:57.24
2 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:30.32
3 Moe Ola Lom 3:34.04
4 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:50.44
5 Leikvoll Tore Landås 4:01.53
6 Hammersland Stig Søreidgrend 4:14.49
7 Jakobsen Terje Vidar Sarpsborg 4:17.55
Maraton menn 1953-1957
1 Aabrekk Håkon Nordfjordeid 3:15.50
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:23.20
3 Munkvold Harald Stein Hjellestad 3:23.51
4 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:25.19
5 Eide Kjell Søreidgrend 3:44.14
6 Hagen Knut O. Florø 4:55.20
Maraton menn 1948-1952
1 Ruset Arne Molde 3:22.04
2 Søreide Rune Trondheim 3:22.41
3 Lund Henry Schei Ålesund 3:24.29
4 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 3:27.49
5 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:31.35
6 Sletten Roald Solheimsviken 3:49.12
7 Iversen Gunnar Måløy 3:51.19
8 Iversen Arild Nyborg 3:56.52
9 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 3:59.13
10 Kristian Jensen Drammen 3:59.42
11 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:03.14
12 Rå Tor Erik Flaktveit 4:50.01
Maraton menn 1943-1947
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:09.55
2 Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:12.18
3 Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:18.03
4 Mundal Tore Lom 3:27.18
5 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:28.25
6 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:31.19
7 Larsen Bjørn R. Straumsgrend 3:36.08
8 Anderssen Knut Nesttun 3:42.20
9 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 3:46.03
10 Haug Helge Fyllingsdalen 3:57.28
11 Moldeklev Bjørn Alfred Bønes 3:57.44
12 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 3:58.02
13 Betten Magnus Oslo 3:58.46
14 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:05.12
15 Eriksen Svein Henning Rådal 4:06.12
16 Follesø Kjell Garnes 4:17.55
17 Krossnes Vigleik Tertnes 4:29.50
18 Lillebø Kjell Måløy 4:43.50
Maraton menn 1938-1942
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:32.02
2 Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 3:48.30
3 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:50.42
4 Breilid Haavard Fresvik 3:54.14
5 Tveit Arne Blomsterdalen 4:01.41
6 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 4:16.07
7 Strømsnes John Solheimsviken 4:29.02
Maraton menn 1933-1937
1 Raa Svein Bergen 3:19.05
2 Myking Svein Dag Os 4:43.20
Maraton menn 1928-1932
1 Søvik Roald Søreidgrend 3:41.12
2 Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik 3:50.31
Maraton menn 1923-1927
1 Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:11.00
Maraton kvinner 1953-1957
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:37.29
2 Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:50.42
Maraton kvinner 1943-1947
1 Wie Randi Rådal 3:58.58
2 Fisher Brit Oslo 4:19.16
Maraton kvinner 1938-1942
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 3:31.43
Res. funksj.løp maraton
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:10.00
Halvmaraton menn 1963-80
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 1:11.19
2 Eriksen Thomas Rådal 1:41.56
3 Vatle Roar Hjellestad 2:38.43
Halvmaraton menn 1958-62
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Bergen Lufthavn 1:10.36
2 Kvendset Jan Viggo Røsok Molde 1:16.28
3 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 1:20.18
4 Myking Arne Dag Fyllingsdalen 1:28.45
5 Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 1:31.02
6 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Leirgulen 1:32.07
7 Malones Henning Naustdal 1:40.47
Halvmaraton menn 1953-57
1 Andersen Stein Roar Landås 1:17.28
2 Steinsund Jan Haugesund 1:20.38
3 Navelsaker Nils Nordfjordeid 1:26.56
4 Seljeseth Kåre Gursken 1:33.49
5 Johannessen Arne Eikefjord 2:25.03
Halvmaraton menn 1948-52
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:19.14
2 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:22.47
3 Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:28.00
4 Sumner Kip (UWC) Canada 1:32.00
5 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:39.16
6 Fløtre Johnny S. Sandane 1:40.41
7 Kristoffersen Odd Førde 1:54.33
8 Agledal Karl Raudeberg 1:57.35
Halvmaraton menn 1943-47
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.32
2 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:33.04
3 Hansen Ole Johan Svelgen 1:44.08
4 Ulvestad Lars Sandane 1:52.08
5 Henden Kjell Nordfjordeid 2:00.51
6 Domben Olav Stavanger 2:02.49
Halvmaraton menn 1938-42
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:32.58
2 Hjelle Per Ørsta 1:38.40
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:48.08
4 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:02.33
Halvmaraton menn 1933-37
1 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:53.31
Halvmaraton menn 1928-32
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 1:47.59
2 Ness Kåre Askvoll 1:50.22
Halvmaraton kv. 1953-1957
1 Gulli Irene Ulvik 1:20.45
2 Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 1:25.01
3 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:54.17
Halvmaraton kv. 1933-1937
1 Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy 1:59.33
10km menn 1981-1985
1 Ruset Endre Molde 41.50
2 Berge Øyvind Florø 42.28
3 Kårstad Bent Vidar Bygstad 43.38
4 Helle Frode Askvoll 43.39
5 Follevåg Frode Askvoll 43.55
6 Lunde Espen Bygstad 46.19
7 Lunde Stian Bygstad 47.47
8 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.57
9 Apelseth Jan Kristian Selje 49.29
10 Mjånes Martin Svelgen 50.02
11 Høivik Walter Jr. Florø 50.03
12 Leknes Øyvind Kvammen 54.05
13 Kleiven Jens Ivar Karrem. Florø 59.24
14 Naustdal Arild Svelgen 1:03.08
15 Berstad Harald Selje 1:03.14
16 Elde Halvor Selje 1:05.56
10km menn 1968-1980
1 Ellefsen Øyvind Eikefjord 32.50
2 Aune Petter Oslo 34.39
3 Pulfer Mark (UWC) Canada 36.18
4 Vestrum Geir Arild Lamberseter 36.40
5 Lyngstad Kjell Skei i Jølster 37.12
6 Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 37.56
7 Daling Arild Førde 38.36
8 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 38.44
9 Solheim Stig Florø 38.49
10 Sundal Erik Ove Nordalsfjord 38.55
11 Hegrenes Ole Arthur Førde 39.34
12 Pedersen Jo Dale Florø 41.00
13 Grønfur Gaute Vassenden 41.14
14 Strømmen Rune Førde 41.31
15 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 42.51
16 Hetle Hugo Viksdalen 43.50
17 Storesund Ørjan Florø 44.27
18 Halvorsen Atle Florø 45.09
19 Netland Hallstein Sandane 46.00
20 Vandvik Ole Martin (UWC) Norge 46.13
21 Netland Torbjørn Sandane 46.43
22 Jamrich Jan (UWC) Slovakia 47.24
23 Silden Runar Florø 47.50
24 Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48.10
25 Hovden Rune Florø 48.38
26 Økland John A Svanøybukt 49.41
27 Norheim Morten Hafslo 49.57
28 Huus Stein Otto Florø 50.05
29 Bruck Sebastian (UWC) Tyskland 50.19
30 Valvik Svein Arne Florø 50.38
31 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 51.14
32 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51.55
33 Mngomezulu Bongani (UWC) Swaziland 53.47
34 Fidjeland Bjørn Florø 54.02
35 Heggestad Nils Tore Hafslo 54.09
36 Bredesen Dan Robin Florø 54.26
37 Frimannslund Clas Tore Davik 55.23
38 Munchine Jacinto (UWC) Mozambique 55.39
39 Holand Stephan Florø 55.52
40 Hetle Vidar Viksdalen 59.09
41 Ytrehus Asbjørn Svelgen 1:06.23
42 Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1:10.09
43 Shaheen Mohamed (UWC) Egypt 1:16.06
44 Wyk Vincent van (UWC) Namibia 1:16.07
10km menn 1958-1967
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 32.53
2 Solheim Jan-Arve Florø 33.34
3 Andresen Eirik Peltz Sandane 35.39
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.13
5 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 36.22
6 Hegrenes Ola Førde 37.24
7 Dale Odd Arild Førde 37.41
8 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.54
9 Solheim Magnar Florø 38.02
10 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.04
11 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 38.06
12 Botnen Rune Førde 39.32
13 Melvær Trond Florø 39.50
14 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40.04
15 Berge Vidar Florø 41.23
16 Frøholm Magne Førde 42.47
17 Senneset Eivind Florø 43.24
18 Sande Knut Inge Førde 43.28
19 Engesæter Kjell A. Førde 43.36
20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.54
21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 44.56
22 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 45.16
23 Hafstad Kurt Førde 45.17
23 Taule Jan Førde 45.17
25 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45.18
26 Seim Karsten Førde 45.49
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 45.51
28 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 46.12
29 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46.16
30 Årberg Steinar Florø 47.02
31 Isene Magnar Førde 47.03
32 Andersen Lars Florø 47.07
33 Eldevik Arve Florø 47.34
34 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47.42
35 Hjellbrekke Kjell-Arne Førde 47.48
36 Hyllestad Roy-Leon Førde 54.02
37 Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54.17
38 Liseth Bjarte Florø 57.00
39 Stavø Ove Florø 58.57
40 Snildal Svein-Åge Førde 58.58
41 Leirvåg Magnar Florø 1:00.57
42 Brandsøy Oddgeir Florø 1:03.18
43 Elde Even Selje 1:06.07
10km menn 1948-1957
1 Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 35.15
2 Boge Svein Vassenden 35.39
3 Takle Klaus N Brekke 36.26
4 Lyslo Olav Innvik 37.14
5 Johnsen Jan Arne Sandane 37.36
6 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.54
7 Losnegard Reidar Førde 38.25
8 Haugsbø Thomas Bygstad 38.27
9 Rutledal Henning Brekke 39.12
10 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.17
11 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 40.48
12 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.57
13 Bø Hjalmar Florø 41.19
14 Torvanger Aage Florø 41.28
15 Eikås Geir Førde 41.35
16 Bjørset Kjetil Førde 41.58
17 Erdal Bjarte Førde 42.27
18 Pedersen Henry Florø 42.28
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 42.54
20 Knapstad Steinar Eikefjord 42.55
21 Eriksen Odd Kyrkjebø 43.06
22 Eikevoll Rune Florø 43.07
23 Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 43.37
24 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43.47
25 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 43.56
25 Malmanger Arne Tertnes 43.56
27 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 43.59
28 Mo Terje Førde 44.12
29 Rød Svein E. Førde 44.25
30 Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44.26
30 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 44.26
32 Wichstrøm Tommy Sørbøvåg 45.18
33 Botnen Steinar Førde 45.30
34 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 45.54
35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 46.00
36 Standal Terje Florø 47.20
37 Kilnes Leif Førde 48.57
38 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 49.03
39 Holme Aksel Førde 49.11
40 Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50.19
41 Horstad Emil Førde 50.25
42 Værge Gunnar (UWC) Danmark 50.41
43 Huus Agnar Florø 51.20
44 Steig Rune Balestrand 51.35
45 Berthelsen Åsmund Naustdal 51.36
46 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 51.54
47 Gram Harry Førde 52.37
48 Eliassen Dag Florø 53.08
49 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54.03
50 Halvorsen Per Arne Florø 55.48
51 Løken Svenn Åge Tangen 58.28
52 Midtgaard Finn Florø 59.32
53 Bruland Per Arne Førde 1:01.29
54 Sørensen Kåre Florø 1:14.43
10km menn 1938-1947
1 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40.21
2 Moen Edvin Øvre Årdal 40.26
3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 42.04
4 Solheimslid Jan Førde 42.35
5 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 43.05
6 Huus Reidar Balestrand 44.17
7 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 46.27
8 Botnen Eiliv Førde 46.28
9 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 47.02
10 Solhjell Kåre Naustdal 47.20
11 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 47.31
12 Askevold Oddgeir Førde 47.32
13 Daling Hermund Førde 47.57
14 Vårdal Johs Svelgen 47.59
15 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 48.06
16 Hatlebrekke Reidar Førde 48.27
17 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.46
18 Klakegg Erik Klakegg 49.31
19 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 51.52
20 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:01.31
21 Holm Arthur Svelgen 1:01.44
22 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:04.10
23 Kolhaug Arnold Vassenden 1:05.37
24 Grov Jan Nordfjordeid 1:06.43
25 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø 1:10.09
10km menn 1928-1937
1 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 46.44
2 Klakegg Harald Førde 47.36
3 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 49.25
4 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 50.25
5 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 50.27
6 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 52.43
7 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.22
8 Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid 54.58
9 Elde Anfinn Selje 57.28
10 Jorde Jon Dale 59.22
11 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:01.14
12 Eikås Gunnstein Florø 1:03.57
13 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 1:08.10
10km kvinner 1981-1985
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 46.13
2 Rutledal Hilde Brekke 50.28
3 Hetle Annbjørg Viksdalen 50.37
4 Bjørset Tonje Førde 52.42
5 Helgheim Torunn Vassenden 53.48
6 Boge Eiriin Vassenden 56.53
7 Reksten Turid Florø 59.29
8 Strømsli Therese Førde 1:00.04
9 Kittang Gunnhild Osnes Florø 1:01.30
10 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:02.54
11 Nilsen Ragnhild Strømsnes Florø 1:08.32
12 Sørensen Kathrine Florø 1:14.38
13 Reksten Tove Florø 1:23.54
10km kvinner 1968-1980
1 Selstad Anja Lena Førde 46.58
2 Trengereid Ina Florø 52.30
3 Trengereid Veronika Florarussen 54.30
4 Lofnes Ingrid Leirgulen 58.01
5 Falkenstein Trine Førde 59.11
6 Midtbø Bodil Leirgulen 1:01.42
7 Lillebø Inger Hove Måløy 1:02.52
8 Kolseth Therese Leirgulen 1:04.59
9 Reksten Hege B. Florø 1:06.38
10km kvinner 1958-1967
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 39.58
2 Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Hafslo 44.27
3 Hegrenes Reidun Førde 45.37
4 Bakke Heidi Lise Førde 47.01
5 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.07
6 Selås Ingunn Florø 47.21
7 Utkilen Gro Florø 50.03
8 Dahlberg Magny Botnen Vassenden 50.38
9 Rutledal Aashild Brekke 50.49
10 Buarøy Anita Florø 52.00
11 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 52.44
12 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 53.07
13 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 55.47
10km kvinner 1948-1957
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.26
2 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 44.22
3 Reknes Bjørg Florø 46.42
4 Haugsbø Kjerstin Bygstad 48.12
5 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 49.18
6 Berge Liv Åheim 50.05
7 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 50.20
8 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 51.26
9 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 51.55
10 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 52.41
11 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 53.22
12 Paulen Anny Vassenden 54.53
13 Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim 56.00
14 Solheim Jofrid Florø 58.13
15 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 58.21
16 Haukeland Unni Kleppe Bergen 1:05.13
17 Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø 1:15.55
10km kvinner 1938-1947
1 Daling Else Førde 47.35
2 Sundal Jorunn Naustdal 51.11
3 Lofnes Bjørg Dombestein Leirgulen 55.39
4 Holm Gunvor Svelgen 1:04.26
5 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:06.10
6 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Leirgulen 1:07.03
7 Nødseth Eldfrid Florø 1:08.10
10km kvinner 1928-1937
1 Midttun Johanna Svelgen 1:05.53
Res. funksjonærløp 10km
1 Reknes Leif Martin Florø 39.21
2 Olsen Arne Florø 41.09
3 Jacobsen Kay Åge Florarussen 41.42
3 Jacobsen Kim Are Florarussen 41.42
5 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.19
6 Myrvoll Øystein Florø 46.36
7 Holme Rune Florø 47.11
8 Solheim Steinar Florø 58.32
9 Gjengseth Øivind Florø 1:45.00
9 Larsen Asbjørn Florø 1:45.00
10 km utan tidtaking
Agledal Line Florarussen
Andersen Tomas K. Florø
Barstad Torill Florø
Berge Per-Trygve Kyrkjebø
Berntsen Marit Naustdal
Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal
Berstad Håkon Selje
Biesmans Kjell Rune Florø
Borren Solveig Vassenden
Brandsøy Silje Florarussen
Brandsøy Svein Kr. Florarussen
Brekke Kjell Erik Førde
Brekke Nils Erik Førde
Baardsen Einar Førde
Drageset Per O. Innvik
Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal
Dypevik Leif Naustdal
Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø
Eikås Anne Marit Florø
Eimhjellen Gudrun Førde
Eliassen Birgit Cecilie Florø
Eliassen Hilde Florø
Endestad Rolf Florø
Enstad Torgeir Florarussen
Espeseth Marit Linda Florø
Fredheim Jostein Florarussen
Fredheim Ruth Helene Florø
Galaasen Helga Florarussen
Giil Jorunn Florø
Giil Åge Florø
Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal
Gjesdal Margit Florø
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø
Grotle Kirsten Bremanger
Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
Grotle Sissel A. Nødset Florø
Grov Per A Florø
Halvorsen Torgeir Florarussen
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø
Hatleseth Tore Florø
Hauge Arne Høyanger
Haugland Cathrine Florarussen
Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal
Heggheim Kari Førde
Hillersøy Karina Florø
Hukset Ann Kristin Borren Vassenden
Hukset Bente Linn Borren Vassenden
Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø
Jacobsen Egil Førde
Johannessen Wenche Marie Kalvåg
Kjerpeseth Marianne Florarussen
Kolltveit Frode Florø
Korneliussen Yvonne Florø
Kristiansen Tarjei Florarussen
Lande Marie Florø
Langeland Tore Florarussen
Langø Anny Florø
Langås Eva M. Florø
Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden
Lilleeidet Helge Jessheim
Løken Britt Helen Florø
Madsen Gard Henning Florarussen
Mallasvik Dag-Rune Førde
Melvær Ragnar Florø
Monsen Kristian Florarussen
Nedrebø Odd Førde
Nygård Torgeir H Florø
Nødseth Linda Florarussen
Olsen Knut Morten Florø
Osa Jill Florarussen
Oskarsen Knut Florø
Ottesen Målfrid Florø
Refsnes Petter Florø
Rygg Anne Lise Naustdal
Rygg Hilde Naustdal
Rygg Oddny Naustdal
Rørvik Asle Florø
Røyrvik Ingvild Eikefjord
Saure Reidun Florarussen
Seljeseth Sigbjørn Florarussen
Seljestokken Sigbjørn Florø
Seljestokken Sissel Florø
Sindre Karen Florø
Skeide Ingunn Florø
Slettevold Kathrine Florarussen
Solberg Vesla Florø
Solheim Trine Florarussen
Stavang Mads H. Florarussen
Stavang Margrethe Florø
Stavø Olaug Florø
Steinhovden Vidar Florø
Stjernløf Anna-Karin Florarussen
Stusdal Erna Florø
Sunde Trude M. Florarussen
Svardal Benedikte Florarussen
Søfteland Rune Florø
Tansø Veronika Florarussen
Thue Johan Petter Florø
Trones Linn Florarussen
Vasbotten Bjørn Otto Florarussen
Vasset Tom Florarussen
Våge Annelen M. Florarussen
Weckhorst Turid Florø
Øren Kamilla Florarussen
Miniton (under 12 år)
Apneseth Ole André Florø
Baywater Tor Mical Førde
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Berntsen Kristoffer Førde
Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje
Bjørnseth Jimmy André Florø
Bjørnseth Kjartan Førde
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte Florø
Bredesen Kenneth Florø
Breivik Charlotte Kinn Florø
Breivik Patrick Kinn Florø
Bruland Anette Førde
Bruland Ørjan Førde
Buanes Grete Florø
Drengenes Preben Florø
Elde Erlend Selje
Elde Vegard Selje
Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø
Erdal Torstein Førde
Eriksen Morten Kåre Kyrkjebø
Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø
Flaten Per Kristian Førde
Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø
Giil Marita Folkestad Florø
Gjertsen Frøydis Florø
Grotle Kristian André Florø
Grotle Martin Inge Florø
Hansen Stian Florø
Hatlebrekke Martin Førde
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Hegrenes Eirin Førde
Helgheim Matias Florø
Hem Pål Sandefjord
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holvik Siril Florø
Hyllestad Joachim Førde
Håvardstun Marte Florø
Jensen Thormod B. Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kleiven Anne Marte Karrem Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem Karrem Florø
Korneliussen Karoline Florø
Kvellestad Sigve Florø
Kålseth Thomas Florø
Langås Mari Melvær Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Leirvåg Marianne Florø
Leknes Lars-Jørgen Kvammen
Leversund Jan-Erik Florø
Liseth Cecilie Florø
Lysne Ingvild Florø
Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde
Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde
Nesje Solveig Florø
Nordstrand Reidun M. Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nybø Sigurd Florø
Nydal Anders Florø
Nydal Helene Florø
Olsen Halvor Solheim Florø
Olsen Jenny Solheim Florø
Olsen Martin Solheim Florø
Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord
Osa Marius Eikefjord
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Refsnes Per Førde Florø
Reksten Kjersti Standal Florø
Reksten Siri Standal Florø
Reksten Therese Florø
Roth Stig Odde Florø
Roth Trym Odde Florø
Ryland Hege Florø
Røed Cassandra Florø
Røed Irmelin Florø
Sabovit Emil Florø
Sandal Sunni Florø
Sandøy Torgeir Florø
Snildal Jens Magnus Førde
Snildal Ole-Kristian Førde
Solheim Rune Aakre Førde
Solheim Silje Aakre Førde
Solvang Stein-Erik Florø
Standal Bernt Jacobsen Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Strømsøy Reidun Elisabeth Florø
Stubhaug Dag Ove Førde
Sunde Anette Florø
Sundt Harry Marius Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Svoen Mildrid Florø
Svoen Åshild Florø
Torvanger Frode Florø
Wee Elise Kristiansen Florø
Wee Maria Kristiansen Florø
Wiik Anne Kathrine Førde
Wiik Geir Ove Førde
Ytreland Eivind Halvorsen Florø
Øynes Ida Florø
Aabrekk Ingrid Oline Nordfjordeid
Årdal Gunnhild Florø
Årdal Halvor Førde
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Aarsheim Henrik Selje
Florø Maraton Rett Vest
Resultatliste 20. april 1996
Resultatliste Rett Vest 1996
Maraton menn 1922-1926
1 Hegge Svein Byåsen IL 4:28.07
Maraton menn 1927-1931
1 Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik IL 3:31.13
2 Austgulen Einar Gular,  Rådal 4:10.00
Maraton menn 1932-1936
1 Rekkebo Torleif Hommelvik IL 3:15.40
2 Gundersen Per Laksevåg TIF 3:25.43
3 Myking Svein Os IL 3:44.45
4 Søvik Roald Fana Idrettslag 3:51.22
5 Thuland Knut Tambarskjelvar 3:58.33
6 Hopsdal Per Fana Idrettslag 4:35.01
Maraton menn 1937-1941
1 Gjetø Torbjørn Ankeret 3:16.35
2 Løvenholm Aksel BFG Fana 3:39.20
3 Midtbø Gunnar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 3:40.03
4 Kleppa Hermund Sogndal IL 3:43.53
5 Breilid Haavard I.L. Modig 3:45.05
6 Johnsen Einar Ankeret 3:50.45
7 Tvedt Arne Bergen 3:53.12
8 Follesø Kjell Hordaveg IL 3:55.28
Maraton menn 1942-1946
1 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg TIF 3:10.44
2 Finnanger Svein Modum FIK 3:16.34
3 Mundal Tore Lom IL 3:17.32
4 Øvrebotten Olav Kristoff Svelgen Idrettslag 3:36.05
5 Moldeklev Bjørn A 3:44.18
6 Christiansen Helge Cenil 3:45.40
7 Nygård Helge Frekhaug IL 3:54.28
8 Eriksen Svein Henning Fana Idrettslag 3:55.21
9 Iversen Arild Viking TIF 3:58.01
10 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:16.14
11 Berntsen Hans Jacob Fana Idrettslag 4:28.00
Maraton menn 1952-1956
1 Lybeck Torodd Fagernes IL 3:10.33
2 Munkvold Harald Bergensklinikkene 3:19.25
3 Mikkelsen Jan Terje Bergen 3:21.56
4 Eide Kjell Bergen Maraton 3:24.27
5 Hausvik Odin Bergen Veteran og Kondis 3:26.06
6 Aabrekk Håkon Eid Idrettslag 3:27.00
7 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm IL 3:45.32
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Hornindal IL 3:51.57
9 Venøy Jan Petter Selje IL 3:52.53
10 Andersen Kjell R Søndreland IL 4:12.31
Maraton menn 1957-1961
1 Stavø Arve Sintef BIL 2:42.13
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Eikefjord Idrettslag 2:58.49
3 Hauso Morten BVKK 3:16.57
4 Sagstad Jan Ove Frekhaug IL 3:26.03
5 Holmgren Rune Eid Idrettslag 3:34.58
6 Vestbø Svein Åge Bergen 3:41.41
7 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna IL 3:52.56
8 Hammersland Stig Viking TIF 3:58.00
9 Hjellbrekke Kjell Arne Førde Idrettslag 4:21.37
Maraton menn 1962-1979
1 Leknes Jan Henrik Dale Idrettslag 3:02.30
2 Gjeilo Jon Lom IL 3:03.41
3 Lien Jørgen Sandane Turn og Idrettslag 3:04.04
4 Flaten Marvin Lom IL 3:28.37
5 Mundal Tor Olav Lom IL 3:31.40
6 Lybeck Øistein Etnedal IL 3:43.32
Maraton menn 1947-1951
1 Lund Henry Schei Ålesund FIL 3:18.03
2 Nydal Svein Måløy Idrettslag 3:27.37
3 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:29.10
4 Bakke Gudmund Åskameratene 3:31.14
5 Hillestad Trygve 3:32.59
6 Ringstad Asbjørn Lørenskog IL 3:36.19
7 Thuland Ståle Tambarskjelvar 3:44.02
8 Gaupås Geir Joh N.M.K 3:57.51
9 Ness Magnus Loddefjord 3:59.51
10 Standal Harald Bergen 4:20.13
11 LillebøKjell Måløy Idrettslag 4:21.48
12 Aarset Alf Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 6:23.21
Maraton kvinner 1942-1946
1 Wie Randi BFG Fana 3:40.18
2 Strømman Marie H Os IL 3:45.31
3 Westad Gro Enger Nesstun IL 4:27.59
4 Strømmen Turid Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 8:28.57
Maraton kvinner 1952-1956
1 Bakke Liss Lundberg Åskameratene 3:15.33
2 Nicolaisen Vibeche Hornindal IL 3:47.29
3 Hestvik Mariann Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 8:28.58
Halvmaraton menn 1922-26
1 Myre Leif Fana Idrettslag 3:04.57
Halvmaraton menn 1927-31
1 Jorde Jon Dale Idrettslag 2:04.04
Halvmaraton menn 1932-36
1 Alme Dagfinn Førde Idrettslag 1:46.01
2 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen Idrettslag 1:54.07
Halvmaraton menn 1937-41
1 Førde Oddvar Svelgen Idrettslag 1:41.09
2 Kvamsøy Herlaug KFBIL, Omastrand 1:56.26
Halvmaraton menn 1942-46
1 Trengereid Terje Kværner Kleven 1:33.12
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde Idrettslag 1:45.49
3 Tennebø Johan Måløy Idrettslag 1:49.22
4 Domben Olav Stavanger 1:57.28
Halvmaraton menn 1947-51
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal IL 1:17.25
2 Furnes Ragnar Måløy Idrettslag 1:21.20
3 Lyslo Olav Gloppen Idrettslag 1:23.01
4 Hjelmeset Svein Fjellhug/Vereide 1:29.10
5 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde Idrettslag 1:29.19
6 Tvedt Albert Haukeland Sykehus IL 1:35.55
7 Fløtre Johnny Svein Gloppen Idrettslag 1:37.42
8 Rygg Asbjørn Idrettslaget Brodd 1:41.07
9 Myrmel Petter Gaular Idrettslag 1:49.08
10 Nes Ole Gaular Idrettslag 1:51.52
Halvmaraton menn 1952-56
1 Johnsen Jan Arne Idrettslaget Brodd 1:21.23
2 Gulholm Egil Tambarskjelvar 1:24.22
3 Sandbakk Arnstein Stranda IL 1:28.52
4 Hafsås Jon Stårheim Idrettslag 1:33.59
5 Jordhøy Geir Widerøe Fly 1:36.08
6 Reme Atle Vikane Idrettslag 1:50.41
7 Agledal Karl Raudeberg Idrettslag 2:03.56
Halvmaraton menn 1957-61
1 Johansen Tom Roger Braathen Safe 1:10.22
2 Alfheim Per Gunnar Varegg 1:20.59
3 Aven Kåre Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:31.22
4 Sagstad Geir Frekhaug IL 1:37.56
5 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Leirgulen Idrettslag 1:38.57
Halvmaraton menn 1962-79
1 Hafsås Helge Olden IL 1:11.37
2 Andresen Eirik Petter Sandsli IL 1:16.17
3 Botnen Trygve NHH 1:27.58
4 Buhaug Leif Erik JotunIL 1:34.15
5 Alsaker Øyvind AUFUR 1:46.57
6 Skavøy Magne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:48.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1937-41
1 Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy IL 1:56.34
Halvmaraton kv. 1942-46
1 Lodding Kerstin Runners Team 1:39.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1947-51
1 Raftevold Anne Hornindal IL 1:52.22
2 Aamot Oddlaug Tambarskjelvar 2:17.29
Halvmaraton kv. 1952-56
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde Idrettslag 1:57.36
2 Rygg Oddny Tambarskjelvar 2:17.29
Halvmaraton kv. 1957-61
1 Gulli Irene Hallingdal idrettslag 1:21.11
2 Jensen Marianne Åskameratene 1:38.01
10 km. kvinner 1917-1926
1 Stavø Olaug Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:17.46
10 km. kvinner 1027-1936
1 Midthun Johanna Svelgen Idrettslag 1:02.57
10 km. kvinner 1937-1946
1 Daling Else Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 48.29
2 Bolset Rønnaug Førde Idrettslag 57.37
3 Rebni Synnøve M Svelgen Idrettslag 1:01.17
4 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgule Leirgulen Idrettslag 1:02.20
5 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord Idrettslag 1:03.22
6 Berntsen Marit Naustdal Dampbakeri 1:03.40
7 Haugland Marit Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:10.46
8 Horne Elsa Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:20.24
10 km. kvinner 1947-1956
1 Tråve Anna Hallingdal idrettslag 38.22
2 Hillersøy Bjørg Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.47
3 Myklebust Magnhild Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.24
4 Haugsbø Kjerstin Gaular Idrettslag 46.47
5 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 47.49
6 Stubhaug Vivian Førde Idrettslag 50.12
7 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 50.56
8 Berge Liv Åheim IL 50.58
9 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim Idrettslag 51.46
10 Sundal Jorunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.00
11 Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim Idrettslag 54.17
12 Lofnes Bjørg D Leirgulen Idrettslag 54.54
13 Solheim Jofrid Kværner Kleven 55.37
14 Jacobsen Anne Karen Hella Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 57.46
15 Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde Idrettslag 59.01
16 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen Idrettslag 1:05.10
17 Berli Marit Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 1:12.18
18 Havnen Annlaug Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:30.07
10 km. kvinner 1957-1966
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik IL 39.01
2 Stavø Norunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.43
3 Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Hallingdal idrettslag 45.09
4 Hegrenes Reidun Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 47.32
5 Bakke Heidi Lise NRK 48.17
6 Selås Ingunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.36
7 Benfaddoul Fatima Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 48.38
8 Flaten Rønnaug Førde Idrettslag 49.08
9 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim Idrettslag 51.59
10 Fjellestad Inger Anna Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 53.06
11 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim Idrettslag 53.26
12 Hole Lise Mette Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 53.54
13 Rutledal Aashild Brekke Idrettslag 53.59
14 Dale Hanne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.31
15 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord Idrettslag 55.01
16 Aven Elisabeth Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 55.18
17 Vallestad Susanne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 57.07
18 Dalen Oddbjørg Førde Idrettslag 59.11
19 Erdal Torill Årdal Akilles Bedriftsidrettsla 1:00.15
20 Ramsdal Anne Eikås Flora Cycleklubb 1:22.16
10 km. kvinner 1967-1979
1 Midthun Kjetil Trovik Førde Idrettslag 47.26
2 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord Idrettslag 47.30
3 Trengereid Cecilie Kværner Kleven 47.40
4 Berge Britt Leni Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.52
5 Rygg Anne-Lise Tambarskjelvar 49.43
6 Fløtre Reni Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 50.03
7 Bakke Bente Svelgen Idrettslag 51.39
8 Ljøen-Frøysa Bente Mari Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 53.31
9 Hjelle Kjersti Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.16
10 Trengereid Veronika Kværner Kleven 55.14
11 Mettenes Anne Torhild Førde Idrettslag 56.21
12 Mulehamn Maiken Svelgen Idrettslag 56.42
13 Kolseth Therese Leirgulen Idrettslag 58.17
14 Tufte Alice T R Årdalstangen IL 1:03.01
15 Ireland Nicole Australia 1:12.56
15 Kowol Nikki Australia 1:12.56
17 Gamlestøl Rita Flora Cycleklubb 1:21.55
10 km. kvinner 1980-1984
1 Fristad Gøril Askvoll Idrettslag 41.02
2 Fløtre Julie Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 45.26
3 Rutledal Hilde Brekke Idrettslag 49.36
4 Flaten Helen 51.15
5 Hetle Annbjørg Viksdalen IL 53.46
6 Lofnes Ingrid Leirgulen Idrettslag 54.37
7 Bergvatn Christine Førde Idrettslag 56.18
8 Bjørset Tonje Førde Idrettslag 58.28
9 Reiakvam Elin Åsnes Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:01.53
10 Trengereid Ina Kværner Kleven 1:03.04
10 Løseth Elisabeth Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:03.04
12 Sunde Linda Merete Førde Idrettslag 1:03.33
13 Osnes Gunnhild Kittang Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:05.12
14 Hillersøy Carina Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:05.19
15 Varde Anne Grethe Førde Idrettslag 1:06.14
16 Havnen Anette Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:09.19
17 Eliassen Lene Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:11.09
18 Totland Anna Horne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:19.53
19 Gjerde Trine Lise Gaular Idrettslag 1:23.15
20 Frøholm Siv Gaular Idrettslag 1:23.17
10 km. menn 1917-1926
1 Sollid Arne Gloppen Idrettslag 47.29
10 km. menn 1927-1936
1 Solheim Sigmund Kværner Kleven 42.46
2 Ness Kåre Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 46.35
3 Solheim Arne Jon Kværner Kleven 46.58
4 Hundeide John Årsheim Idrettslag 50.00
5 Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid Idrettslag 53.01
6 Listou Anders Selje IL 53.09
7 Mettenes Karl Førde Idrettslag 54.34
8 Elde Anfinn Selje IL 57.01
9 Kårstad Birger Bygstad IL 57.32
10 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord Idrettslag 58.33
11 Dønvold Sverre Sandane Idrettslag 1:01.17
12 Drageset Per Vikane Idrettslag 1:10.35
10 km. menn 1937-1946
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim IL 39.55
2 Steinset Kjell Jølster Idrettslag 40.49
3 Holtan Bernt Kr. Firdagutane 42.08
4 Noste Tormod Eid Idrettslag 42.36
5 Hansen Ole J Svelgen Idrettslag 42.41
6 Askevold Oddgeir Sparebanken Sogn og Fjordane 44.45
7 Haugsbakk Odd Tambarskjelvar 44.52
8 Johannesen Erling H. Førde Idrettslag 45.57
9 Klakegg Harald Førde Idrettslag 46.17
10 Holme Aksel Coop’n bedriftsidrettslag 46.43
11 Huus Reidar Balestrand Il 47.05
12 Grimeland Ragnar Coop’n bedriftsidrettslag 47.44
13 Etterlid Andreas Førde Idrettslag 49.03
14 Daling Hermund Førde Idrettslag 49.21
15 Aarskog Odd Balestrand Il 49.45
16 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen Idrettslag 50.11
17 Brattelid Svein Dale Idrettslag 51.40
18 Grov Jan Heia Idrettslag 52.59
19 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal Dampbakeri 56.49
20 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen Idrettslag 57.31
21 Fløholm Nils Gisle Kværner Kleven 58.04
22 Aarøen Fjellhug/Vereide 59.20
23 Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 59.44
24 Ytrehus Ingvald Svelgen Idrettslag 1:00.25
25 Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord Idrettslag 1:11.30
10 km. menn 1947-1956
1 Boge Svein Jølster Idrettslag 33.43
2 Takle Klaus N Brekke Idrettslag 35.56
3 Rutledal Henning Brekke Idrettslag 37.56
4 Gillestad Kjell Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 37.57
5 Losnegard Reidar Teletrim Førde 38.26
6 Haugsbø Thomas Gaular Idrettslag 38.51
7 Wiik Kåre Teletrim Førde 39.22
8 Reknes Leif M Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 39.25
9 Sundal Magnus Andre Norddalsfjord Idrettslag 39.53
10 Pedersen Henry Widerøe Fly 40.08
11 Stadheim Alf Teletrim Førde 41.10
12 Beiring Bjørn Oslo Rådhus 41.17
13 Bjørset Kjetil Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 41.33
14 Osa Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 41.50
15 Torvanger Aage Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.00
16 Eikås Geir Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 42.13
17 Ospehaug Norvald Tambarskjelvar 42.15
18 Sælen Hans Jørgen Førde Idrettslag 42.16
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.21
20 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll Idrettslag 42.25
21 Botnen Eiliv Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 42.31
21 Bårdsen Einar Coop’n bedriftsidrettslag 42.31
23 Bø Hjalmar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.33
24 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord Idrettslag 42.38
25 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 43.14
26 Jacobsen Egil Førde Idrettslag 43.17
27 Follevåg Leif Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 43.33
28 Bakke Jon Svelgen Idrettslag 43.40
29 Dvergsdal Ivar Coop’n bedriftsidrettslag 43.47
30 Lien Dag Jølster Idrettslag 43.52
31 Rød Svein E Førde Idrettslag 43.57
32 Berstad Martin Stryn IL 44.20
33 Botnen Steinar Førde Idrettslag 44.33
34 Erdal Bjarte Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 44.56
35 Moe Terje Førde Idrettslag 45.03
36 Stubhaug Norodd Teletrim Førde 45.12
37 Stølen Kjell Arvid NRK sogn og Fjordane 45.27
38 Kilnes Leif Førde Idrettslag 45.54
39 Hauge Arne Høyanger Idrettslag 46.06
40 Erdal Guttorm Førde Idrettslag 46.17
41 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.18
42 Holme Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.39
43 Kittang Truls P Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.59
44 Eliassen Dag Florø Sports Klubb 47.11
45 Berstad Dagfred Stadtlandet IL 47.18
46 Blakset Viktor Veten 47.27
47 Klakegg Erik Jølster Idrettslag 47.47
48 Rundereim Karl Ottar Flatraket IL 48.06
49 Midthun Peter Førde Idrettslag 48.12
50 Midtbø Steinar Norddalsfjord Idrettslag 48.22
51 Horstad Emil Førde Idrettslag 49.46
52 Solheim Olav Birger Ålfoten Idrettslag 50.06
53 Dypevik Leif Tambarskjelvar 50.51
54 Lauvås Nils Lindås IL 50.53
55 Dypevik Knut Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 50.55
56 Gram Harry Sunnfjord Everk 52.17
57 Kvamsdal Willy Kurt Bergen 53.40
58 Huus Agnar Kværner Kleven 53.44
59 Totland Tor Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 55.19
60 Kjøsnes Ragnar Svelgen Idrettslag 56.21
61 Roth Øystein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 59.58
62 Refsnes Petter Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:00.55
63 Kolhaug Arnold Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 1:02.15
64 Midtgaard Finn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:03.26
65 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger IL 1:06.31
10 km. menn 1957-1966
1 Solheim Jan Arve Førde Idrettslag 33.17
2 Ese Oddbjørn Vik IL 34.27
3 Widskjold Stein Rune Vik IL 35.41
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal Dampbakeri 35.53
5 Hammersvik Jørund Førde Idrettslag 36.11
6 Mundal Kjell Erling Jølster Idrettslag 37.26
7 Fosse Inge Vik IL 38.21
8 Dale Odd Arild Førde Idrettslag 38.26
9 Gjengedal Atle Tambarskjelvar 38.54
10 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Åheim IL 39.49
11 Botnen Rune Førde Idrettslag 39.52
12 Helgås Gunnar Tambarskjelvar 40.14
13 Solheim Magnar Kværner Kleven 40.18
14 Hove Kjell Tambarskjelvar 40.54
15 Christensen Håkon Holmedal Idrettslag 42.10
16 Olsen Arne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 42.59
17 Sande Knut Inge Teletrim Førde 43.03
18 Ramsdal Otto Flora Cycleklubb 43.56
19 Elde Even Selje IL 44.29
20 Midtun Johannes Teletrim Førde 44.36
21 Seim Karsten Teletrim Førde 44.53
22 Sæterskar Bjarte Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 44.55
23 Lysne Torbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 44.59
24 Eikevoll Rune Florø Sports Klubb 45.19
25 Berntsen Jostein Naustdal Dampbakeri 45.49
26 Standal Terje Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.19
27 Pedersen Rolf Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.29
28 Pollen Bjarte Teletrim Førde 46.39
29 Brandsøy Jan Are Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 46.54
30 Hallberg Einar P Tambarskjelvar 47.28
30 Jensen Helge Åskameratene 47.28
32 Frøyen Albert Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 47.33
33 Almenning Magnus Leirgulen Idrettslag 47.35
34 Myrvoll Øystein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 47.49
35 Farsund Frode Førde Idrettslag 48.04
36 Gjerde Stig Svelgen Idrettslag 48.32
37 Isene Magnar Sunnfjord Everk 48.52
38 Leirgulen Kjell Leirgulen Idrettslag 49.07
39 Nybakk John Arne Sagaktiv 49.31
40 Tufte Geir Inge Telenor Bedrift 49.58
41 Hjermann Torleif Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 51.30
42 Hjelmeland Per Arne Teletrim Førde 51.45
43 Larsen Asbjørn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 52.31
43 Gjengeseth Øivind Posten il 52.31
45 Flølo Jan Rune Tambarskjelvar 53.58
46 Russenes Arne Førde Idrettslag 54.52
47 Røys Geir Magne Kværner Kleven 55.20
48 Hatleseth Tore Kværner Kleven 57.31
49 Steinsland Rolf Gisle Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord 57.41
50 Snildal Svein-Åge Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag 59.32
51 Stavø Ove Norvald Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:01.01
52 Stefansen Erik Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:06.21
10 km. menn 1967-1979
1 Rutledal Henrik Brekke Idrettslag 37.11
2 Heggranes Ola Førde Idrettslag 37.17
3 Lien Erlend Jølster Idrettslag 38.08
4 Kleppenes Bjørn Magne Hyen IL 38.10
5 Haugsbø Andre Gaular Idrettslag 38.11
6 Torsnes Ole Johan Kyrkjebø Idrettslag 38.44
7 Strømmen Rune Førde Idrettslag 40.24
8 Hantveit Krister Teletrim Førde 41.59
9 Grønfur Gaute Langvatn Jølster Idrettslag 42.39
10 Netland Hallstein Sandane Turn og Idrettsla 43.33
11 Strømsnes Jens Petter Nittedal IL 43.42
12 Grønsberg Knut Einar 45.07
13 Norheim Kurt Hafslo IL 45.23
14 Senneset Eivind Kværner Kleven 45.53
15 Storesund Ørjan Kværner Kleven 46.05
16 Hetle Vidar Viksdalen IL 46.15
17 Skjølberg Gisle Bremanger IL 46.35
18 Botnen Gjermund Førde Idrettslag 48.12
19 Silden Runar Kværner Kleven 48.53
20 Kolseth Øystein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.57
21 Moe John Magne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 49.00
22 Høyset Jørn H Eikefjord Idrettslag 49.31
23 Reiakvam Ingolf Tambarskjelvar 49.42
24 Høyset Andre Eikefjord Idrettslag 51.13
25 Oppedal Bjarne Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 51.37
26 Fimland Ståle Tambarskjelvar 51.38
27 Lauvås Kennet Kværner Kleven 52.03
28 Lauvås Trond Kværner Kleven 52.2
29 Norheim Morten Hafslo IL 53.51
30 Heggestad Nils Tore Hafslo IL 54.02
31 Ludvigsen Svein Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 54.32
32 Eikefjord Rune Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 1:10.54
10 km. menn 1980-1984
1 Skurtveit Bjørn Helge Jølster Idrettslag 40.50
2 Daling Arild Førde Idrettslag 42.05
3 Aase Bengt Ove Tambarskjelvar 42.11
4 Helle Frode Askvoll Idrettslag 43.19
5 Svardal Stig Jarle Eikefjord Idrettslag 43.41
6 Kårstad Bent Vidar Bygstad IL 44.12
7 Andreassen Raymond Førde Idrettslag 45.01
8 Myrvang Stian Davik IL 46.05
9 Eikevoll Ørjan Florø 46.08
10 Hjellbakk Bård Førde Idrettslag 46.16
11 Kilnes Frank Roar Førde Idrettslag 46.53
12 Lauvås Atle Gelin Lindås IL 47.52
13 Mjånes Martin Svelgen Idrettslag 47.57
14 Midtbø Jens Anders Sunde Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 48.13
15 Nes Preben Gaular Idrettslag 49.14
16 Naustdal Arild Svelgen Idrettslag 49.30
17 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 50.26
18 Hjermann Døhlie Hallvard Florø Turn og Idrettsfor. 51.30
19 Ytrehus Asbjørn Svelgen Idrettslag 1:00.46
20 Hjelmeland Asmund Førde Idrettslag 1:02.14
21 Sunde Eirik Førde Idrettslag 1:02.15
22 Vengen Svein Andre Flatraket IL 1:08.39
10 km. utan tid
Aune Turid Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Aven Ida Gaular Idrettslag
Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø Idrettslag
Bosela Mical Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Bredesen Dan Robin Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Breidvik Jon Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Brekke Kjell Erik Førde Idrettslag
Brekke Nils Erik Førde Idrettslag
Bruflot Jeanette Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Dypevik Arndis Marie Tambarskjelvar
Eliassen Hilde Kristine Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Giil Jorunn Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Giil Åse Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Gjelsvik Sigrid Tambarskjelvar
Gjesdal Margit Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Gjøringbø Bertel Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hanebrekke Atle Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hanebrekke Herdis Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hanebrekke Terese Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hatlebrekke Reidar Førde Idrettslag
Hjelle Janne Larsen Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Hjelle Jonas Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Johansen Leni Stavø Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Kvellestad Kjartan Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Langaas Eva Melvær Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Langaas Guri Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Melvær Ragnar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Nedrebø Haldis Førde Idrettslag
Nedrebø Odd Førde Idrettslag
Nygård Torgeir Hellesen Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Reksten Tove Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Russenes Arild Førde Idrettslag
Rygg Hilde Tambarskjelvar
Rød Elin M Førde Idrettslag
Rørvik Asle Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Røyrvik Ingvild Eikefjord Idrettslag
Sindre Karin Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Slettevåg Kari Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Stavang Margrethe Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Stavø Grethe Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Steinhovden Vidar Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Sunde Åge Førde Idrettslag
Svarthumle Margot Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Terøy Torbjørg Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.
Miniton (11 år og yngre)
Apneseth Ole André Florø
Berentzen Kristoffer Florø
Berentzen Randi Marie Naustdal
Bergvatn Helene Førde
Bjørnseth Jimmy André K. Florø
Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte K Florø
Bjørset Kjartan Førde
Book Martin Florø
Book Trond Florø
Book Øyvind Florø
Brandsøy Joakim Florø
Breidvik Charlotte Kinn Florø
Breidvik Patrick Kinn Florø
Bruland Anette Førde
Bruland Ørjan Førde
Buanes Espen Florø
Einebærholm Linn Florø
Einebærholm Vegard Florø
Elde Halvor Selje
Elde Vegard Selje
Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø
Endestad Kjetil L. Eikefjord
Endestad Tore L Eikefjord
Erdal Halvor Førde
Erdal Torstein Førde
Fjellestad Joar Eide Florø
Fjellestad Malin Maria Florø
Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø
Flaten Per Kristian Førde
Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø
Færestrand Anette Florø
Garfoss Kjersti Naustdal
Gjengseth Line Florø
Grotle Hanne Petrine Florø
Hatlebrekke Martin Førde
Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger
Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo
Hegrenes Eirin Førde
Helgheim Matias Florø
Helgheim Rakel Florø
Hillersøy Iselin Florø
Hollevik Marte Florø
Holm Herman Florø
Jacobsen Tomas A. Florø
Jensen Thormod Bjørkum Florø
Johannessen Sunniva Vie Florø
Johansen Marita Stavø Florø
Kittang Lars Otnes Florø
Kjelsnes Erling Florø
Kjelsnes Åsmund Florø
Kleiven Anne Marte K . Florø
Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø
Knapstad Ida Nygård Florø
Kolseth Thomas Florø
Kvammen Vegard S. Florø
Langaas Mari Melvær Florø
Larsen Ailin Florø
Larsen Malene Florø
Larsen Stine Florø
Leirgulen Ove Kristian Rugsund
Leirgulen Per Kjetil Rugsund
Leirvåg Marianne Florø
Leversund Jan-Erik Sunde Florø
Liseth Cecilie Florø
Losnegard Hilde Førde
Losnegard Kristoffer Førde
Losnegard Øyvind Førde
Lysne Ingvild Florø
Mandelid Tove Iren Hafslo
Melvær Rebecca Florø
Midtbø Bjarne Florø
Myhre Hilde Florø
Natvik Maja Elise Florø
Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo
Nybø Sigurd Florø
Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø
Olsen Martin Solheim Florø
Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord
Osa Marius Njål Eikefjord
Pedersen Andreas Florø
Pedersen Kjersti Florø
Reksten André Florø
Reksten Kjersti Standal Florø
Reksten Siri Standal Florø
Reksten Therese Florø
Ringstad Knut Florø
Riste Elin Bøyum Florø
Roth Trym Odde Florø
Russenes Daniel Florø
Ryland Hege Florø
Røed Casandra Hatleset Florø
Røed Irmelin Hatleset Florø
Røed Rebecca Hatleset Florø
Sandøy Torgeir Florø
Schmocker Janica Florø
Skjeveland Frida Florø
Solheim Christer Reksten Florø
Stavø Isabell Florø
Stavø Lena Florø
Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde
Storkås Trine Stavø Førde
Strømsøy Reidun Elisabeth Florø
Stubhaug Dag Ove Førde
Sund Harry Marius Florø
Sunde Anette Svortevik Florø
Sunde Marte Florø
Sunde Rakel Florø
Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord
Sæterskar Ove Florø
Sørensen Kathrine Florø
Sørensen Lena Løkkebø Florø
Terøy Linn Terese Florø
Tuftedal Anette Florø
Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket
Wiik Geir Ove Førde
Ytreland Eivind Halvorsen Florø
Øygard Øyvind Florø
Årdal Gunnhild Florø
Årdal Ingvild Florø
Årdal Øyvind Florø
Årset Eli Marianndatter Florø