Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 26. mai 2012
Kvinner 12 – 15 år
1 224 Synneva I Kvile 22:07 Førde
2 201 Vilde Sørbotten Johansen 25:22 Florø
3 228 Elise Isolde Stenevik 25:52 Florø Florø TIF
4 233 Henriette Hegrenes 26:44 Førde Førde IL
Kvinner 20 – 29 år
1 237 Kjersti Garfors 19:10 Naustdal Tambarskjelvar IL
2 247 Patricia Flataker 32:26 Bergen Varegg IL
Kvinner 40 – 49 år
1 229 Anita Stenevik 21:48 Florø Florø TIF
2 225 Ann Sissel Tresnes 22:33 Florø Florø TIF
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 211 Norunn Stavø 20:39 Florø Florø TIF
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 206 Adrian Helgheim 18:29 Førde Førde IL Langrenn
2 210 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim 20:18 Florø
3 202 Isac Skjølberg 23:18 Bremanger Bremanger IL
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 216 Roger Øye Pollen 16:02 Førde Førde IL Langrenn
2 231 Vegard Hegrenes 16:29 Førde Førde IL
3 212 Bendik Grimsbø 17:42 Førde
4 226 Torbjørn Ørjansen 18:58 Bremnes
5 245 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid 22:20 Florø Florø TIF
6 244 Lars Andreas Trengereid 24:06 Florø Florø TIF
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 238 Eigil Instebø 14:20 Naustdal Gloppen FIL
2 223 Marius Vedvik 14:26 Førde Gular IL
3 241 Ole Martin Erdal 15:33 Førde Førde IL
4 240 Martin Hegrenes 17:18 Førde Førde IL
5 208 Lars Bjørbæk 23:07 Florø
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 213 Helge Heimseter 17:41 Eikefjord Eikefjord IL
2 218 Gisle Skjølberg 18:41 Bremanger Vetenløpet 2012
3 248 Morten Tronstad 19:15 Bergen Varegg IL
4 207 Øystein Garfors 19:41 Naustdal Tambarskjelvar IL
5 204 Jan Grov 20:15 Florø Hyen IL
6 214 Jamshid Abdali 20:40 Florø
7 203 Stian Rønnekleiv 24:32 Florø Flora CK
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 222 Jan Arve Solheim 16:03 Florø
2 242 Ole Johnny Vallestad 17:05 Holsen
3 221 Stig Solheim 17:10 Florø
4 219 Eivind Senneset 17:22 Florø Flora CK
5 232 Ola Hegrenes 17:34 Førde Førde IL
6 220 Inge Værøy 17:51 Florø
7 239 Joar Sunde 18:28 Olden Olden IL
8 235 Per Endestad 19:48 Eikefjord Eikefjord IL
9 236 Jon Sørland 20:35 Florø
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 243 Magnar Solheim 17:42 Norddalsfjord Norddalsfjord IL
2 230 Aage Torvanger 18:43 Florø
3 209 Magnus Frøyen 20:00 Florø Eikefjord IL
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 200 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik 26:28 Florø Florø TIF
2 246 Terje Trengereid 29:02 Florø Florø TIF
3 205 Reidar Huus 30:12 Florø
Mosjonsklasse
1 Bjarte Vedvik Førde
2 Joakim Øyre Vedvik Førde Førde IL
3 Sigrid Marie Øyre Vedvik Førde
4 Øystein Øyre Vedvik Førde Førde IL
5 Ruth S. Solheim Florø Florø
6 Hilde Ørjansen Florø
7 Charlotte Skjølberg Bremanger Zumba Fitness
8 Matias Skjølberg Bremanger
9 Christopher S. Solheim Florø Florø
10 Ruffa S. Solheim Florø Florø
11 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø Florø
12 Hannah Skjølberg Bremanger
13 Øyvind Nordtveit Florø
14 Knut Julnes Florø FSK
15 Marit B Værøy Florø
16 Erik Veum Florø
17 Kenneth Standal Florø Florø TIF
18 Anne Bjørbæk Florø Florø TIF
19 Andreas E Standal Florø Florø TIF
20 Lars B Standal Florø Florø TIF
21 Sondre B Standal Florø Florø TIF
22 Anne Randi Skaflestad Førde Førde IL
23 Anne Sofie S Hafstad Florø Florø Fotball
24 Asle Hafstad Florø Florø Fotball
25 Merete Ullaland Florø
26 Marthe Sørland Florø
27 Andreas Sørland Florø
28 Julie Sørland Florø
29 Solveig Sundal Florø
30 Ole Johnny Klopstad Florø
31 Nils Fløholm Florø
32 Oddvar Grotle Florø
33 Øyvind Jon Solheim Florø
34 Endre J Sundal Florø
35 Johnny Kleppenes Florø
36 Helga B Nygård Florø
37 Sivert S Verhage Florø Florø Fotball
38 Vebjørn Ø Andersen Florø Florø Fotball
39 Asbjørn Røyrvik Florø
40 Adrian S Vallestad Holsen
41 Helen Førsund Holsen
42 Evy Førsund Florø
43 Sofie Førsund Florø
44 Siri Renate Førsund Vallestad Holsen
45 Cecilie Halvorsen Florø
46 Karoline Kringstad Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø

 

Resultatliste Åsen Opp 21. mai 2011
Kvinner 12 – 15 år
1  –  3 Maren Johansen Myklebust (11 år) Dale 27:36
2  –  2 Vilde Sørbotten Johansen (12 år) Florø 28:28
Kvinner 40 – 49 år
1  –  4 Ann-Sissel Tresnes Florø 23:21
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 – 17 Norunn Stavø Florø 18:43
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 – 11 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim (10 år) Florø 19:21
2  –  1 Matias Skjølberg (12 år) Bremanger 25:18
3  –  5 Isac Skjølberg (11 år) Bremanger 27:16
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 – 29 Åsmund Kvarsvik Florø 19:40
2 – 15 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 20:37
3  –  7 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 23:55
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 – 30 Arve Rindal Nordfjordeid 14:48
2 – 10 Lars Bjørbæk Florø 21:34
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 – 18 Helge Heimseter Eikefjord 18:12
2 – 12 Jan Grov Florø 21:38
3  –  6 Stian Rønnekleiv Florø 23:17
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 – 31 Odd Arild Løseth Høyanger 15:30
2 – 22 Jan-Arve Solheim Florø 16:05
3 – 20 Kjell Mundal Vassenden 16:09
4 – 21 Stig Solheim Florø 17:06
5 – 25 Inge Værøy Florø 17:42
6 – 19 Per Endestad Eikefjord 18:15
7 – 14 Martin Skulbørstad Florø 19:50
8 – 13 Andre Høyset Eikefjord 20:05
9  –  8 Jan Harald Pedersen Hyen 21:56
10 – 28 Martin Ramsdal Florø 22:29
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 – 32 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord 17:45
2 – 24 Aage Torvanger Florø 18:10
3 – 16 Magnus Frøyen Florø 20:08
4 – 23 Harry Solheim Florø 20:14
5 – 27 Trond Økland Florø 23:44
6 – 26 Dag Eliassen Florø 25:18
Trimklasse
100 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
101 Hilde Ørjansen Florø
102 Ruffa S. Solheim Florø
103 Christopher S Solheim Florø
104 Ruth S Solheim Florø
105 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger
106 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø
107 Kenneth Standal Florø
108 Anne Bjørbæk Florø
109 Andreas E. Standal Florø
110 Lars B. Standal Florø
111 Mari Rygg Rygg
112 Ester Frøyen Florø
113 Kjersti Frøyen Florø
114 Liv Henny Frøyen Rygg
115 Tom G. Jacobsen Florø
116 Linea G. Jacobsen Florø
117 Nils G. Fløholm Florø
118 Per Grov Florø
119 Knut Julnes Florø
120 Svein Bjørkedal Florø
121 Siv Solheim Florø
122 Daniel Bjørkedal Florø
123 Jofrid Sundal Florø
124 Mathias Berge Øystese
125 Margunn Søyland Florø
126 Marit Bjerck Værøy Florø
127 Erik Veum Florø
128 Elisabeth Solheim Florø
129 John H. Sørland Florø
130 Julie U. Sørland Florø
131 Andreas U. Sørland Florø
132 Marte U. Sørland Florø
133 Merete Ullaland Florø
134 Solveig Sundal Florø
135 Tone Lise Haug Florø
136 Andre Kittang Florø
137 Erlend Kittang Florø
138 Dag Frøyen Florø
139 Fride Frøyen Florø
140 Mathilde Grotle Agledal Florø
141 Wenche Byrkjeland Florø
142 Alva M. Støyva Florø
143 Kari Liseth Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 22. mai 2010
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 22.mai 2010
Kvinner 12 – 15 år
1 106 19:47 Amalie Olsen Kyrkjebø
2 105 23:03 Yvonne Ullebø Kyrkjebø
3 110 23:08 Elise Isolde Stenevik Florø
Kvinner 30 – 39 år
1 109 25:01 Siri Merete Olsen Kyrkjebø
Kvinner 40 – 49 år
1 125 20:49 Anita Buarøy Stenevik Florø
2 114 22:47 Ingunn Selås Florø
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 130 18:57 Norunn Stavø Florø
2 103 23:11 Ester Frøyen Florø
Kvinner 60 år og eldre
1 104 24:42 Solveig Svardal Eikefjord
2 100 42:58 Aud Aarseth Eikefjord
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 134 16:46 Markus Indrebø-Langlo Florø
2 123 17:54 Andreas Rauset Sandane
3 147 19:05 Preben Sørbø Florø
4 126 19:24 William Buarøy Stenevik Florø
5 115 19:53 Fredrik Indrebø-Langlo Florø
6 108 20:59 Torbjørn Fylkesnes Ørjansen Bremnes
7 111 21:20 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 153 16:05 Gøran Tefre Førde
2 142 20:45 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø
3 143 22:43 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 137 16:12 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord
2 139 18:58 Sohrab Haidani Florø
3 120 20:13 Eirik Ramstad Florø
4 119 21:34 Lars Bjørbæk Florø
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 131 17:57 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger
2 122 18:04 Helge Arnstein Heimseter Eikefjord
3 144 19:30 Jon H Sørland Florø
4 150 19:40 Jamshid Abdali Florø
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 138 16:17 Jan Arve Solheim Florø
2 136 16:27 Stig Solheim Florø
3 155 17:23 Geir Øygard Førde
4 132 17:38 Per Endestad Eikefjord
5 128 17:44 Inge Værøy Florø
6 113 17:45 Arne Løkkebø Eikefjord
7 124 18:00 Eivind Rauset Sandane
8 135 18:37 Svein Ove Alisøy Førde
9 129 18:54 Harry Solheim Florø
10 145 19:55 Kenneth Standal Florø
11 112 20:59 Martin Skulbørstad Florø
12 107 21:27 Bjarte Liseth Eikefjord
13 156 21:49 Børge Svardal Florø
14 151 21:50 Rolf P Pedersen Florø
15 118 21:59 Georg Johansen Florø
16 102 22:37 Jan Harald Pedersen Hyen
17 146 22:44 Harald Engevik Florø
18 101 23:49 Einar Vereide Florø
19 152 24:57 Tom Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 154 17:23 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord
2 133 18:09 Aage Torvanger Florø
3 127 18:33 Geir Tore Leversund Eikefjord
4 149 20:06 Jon Arne Solvang Eikefjord
5 121 20:11 Magnus Frøyen Florø
6 116 25:05 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø
7 148 25:26 Dag Eliassen Florø
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 141 24:05 Terje Trengereid Florø
2 140 26:09 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø
Trimklasse
26 Andreas A Standal Florø
92 Andreas Tefre Førde
23 Andreas U Sørland Florø
28 Ann Kristin Geithus Florø
10 Anna Selås Stavang Florø
59 Anne Sofie S Hafstad Sandane
97 Arnljot Johansen Florø
46 Aslaug E Solheim Florø
61 Asle Hafstad Florø
21 Astrid Trengereid Florø
95 Berit Tefre Førde
2 Bjørn Johnsen Florø
60 Dagny Marie Sundal Florø
94 Einar Tefre Førde
56 Eirik Rauset Sandane
74 Elias S Ravnestad Florø
76 Elisabeth Bjerck Florø
77 Endre S Sundal Florø
1 Erling Melvær Florø
3 Frank-Thomas Ellingssund Florø
4 Fredrik-Mathias S Ellingssund Florø
9 Frode Stavang Florø
50 Geir Kittang Florø
38 Harald Fedje Florø
34 Heidi Indrebø Florø
45 Helga Nygård Florø
96 Helge Aalen Florø
80 Herman Grøndal Florø
14 Hilde Nødseth Bringedal Rådal
8 Hilde Ørjansen Florø
86 Håvard H Pedersen Hyen
30 Ingrid Stennes Florø
84 Jallal Fanajy Florø
51 Janne S Midtbø Florø
78 Jarle Sundal Florø
5 Joakim Aleksander S Ellingssund Florø
62 Johnny Olsen Kyrkjebø
93 Jørgen Klaussen Førde
35 Kari Ann Søreide Florø
75 Karianne M Strømmen Florø
83 Kjell Magne Barsnes Florø
16 Knut Andreas Langlo Florø
33 Knut Julnes Florø
67 Lars Andersen Florø
88 Lars D Heimseter Eikefjord
27 Lena Eikefjord Florø
52 Lillian Sunde Florø
41 Linea Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
47 Lise Grete Standal Florø
68 Lise Monsen Florø
58 Liv Eimhjellen Rauset Sandane
12 Maren Fylkesnes Ørjansen Bremnes
42 Margunn Søyland Florø
19 Marit B Værøy Florø
31 Marit S Sørdal Florø
22 Marte U Sørland Florø
43 Mathias Berge Florø
54 Mathias Rauset Sandane
24 Merete H Ullaland Florø
25 Nils Fløholm Florø
6 Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø
32 Ola  Sørdal Florø
29 Olai Geithus Florø
64 Ole Daniel Solvang Eikefjord
72 Ragnhild Høyseth Eikefjord
20 Randi B. V. Leirvåg Florø
71 Reidar Høyseth Eikefjord
13 Ruffa Storevik Solheim Florø
70 Sara Pedersen Florø
73 Sara S Ravnestad Florø
65 Signe Nordvik Florø
11 Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø
79 Silje Mari Grøndal Florø
55 Simen Rauset Sandane
87 Sindre Underlid Heimseter Eikefjord
63 Sindre Olsen Kyrkjebø
49 Siri Osnes Florø
90 Sissel Grotle Florø
82 Sivert Verhagi Florø
44 Solveig Sundal Florø
69 Sondre Pedersen Florø
48 Stig Ove Standal Florø
37 Synnøve Leikanger Florø
7 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
91 Thomas Tefre Førde
15 Tor Christian Bringedal Rådal
57 Tore Eimhjellen Sandane
40 Torill Grahl-Jacobsen Florø
53 Tove Heimseth Florø
36 Una Søreide Charbeaut Florø
66 Vebjørn Ødvin Andersen Florø
17 Wenche Ørjansen Bremnes
85 Ørjan R Endestad Eikefjord
18 Øyvind Ørjansen Bremnes
81 Aart Verhagi Florø
89 Åshild Underlid Eikefjord
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 02. mai 2009
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 2. mai 2009
Kvinner 16 – 19 år
1 130 Elisabeth Lothe Eltvik Florø 21:20
Kvinner 20 – 29 år
1 126 Merete Helgheim Deknepollen 17:02
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 120 Norunn Stavø Florø 18:38
2 101 Ester Frøyen Florø 23:47
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 104 Preben Sørbø Florø 21:49
2 134 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 22:23
3 135 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 22:47
4 9 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø 23:41
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 103 Fredrik Halhjem Sælen Os 21:52
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 116 Kay Roger Haugen Leikanger 18:51
2 129 Jamshid Abdali Florø 19:11
3 131 Sohnab Haidani Florø 20:31
4 114 Lars Bjørbæk Florø 22:10
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 125 Jan Erik Sørhaug Sandane 16:36
2 124 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger 18:31
3 115 Jon Holsvik Sørland Florø 19:09
4 105 Helge Arnstein Heimseter Eikefjord 19:59
5 132 Dag Frøyen Florø 20:09
6 118 Andre Høyset Eikefjord 21:03
7 110 Torstein Sørbø Florø 21:54
8 113 Stian Rønnekleiv Florø 22:43
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 128 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 15:29
2 127 Stig Solheim Florø 16:25
3 136 Ole Jonny Vallestad Holsen 17:00
4 121 Per Endestad Eikefjord 18:20
5 122 Inge Værøy Florø 19:08
6 108 Ole-Håkon Sælen Os 19:37
7 112 Magnus Frøyen Florø 21:03
8 106 Georg Johansen Florø 22:37
9 100 Einar Vereide Florø 25:25
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 123 Aage Torvanger Florø 18:08
2 111 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 22:48
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 133 Terje Trengereid Florø 23:33
2 102 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 25:52
Trimklasse
43 Berge Mathias Florø
36 Byrkjeland Wenche Florø
38 Endestad Marit Langedal Florø
39 Fløholm Nils Florø
31 Geithus Ann Kristin Florø
33 Geithus Olai Florø
32 Geithus Simon Florø
48 Grotle Anders Olai Florø
49 Grotle Martin Inge Eikefjord
19 Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø
47 Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø
50 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord
51 Høyset Reidar Florø
46 Johansen Mathilde Florø
45 Johansen Mikael Florø
15 Kristiansen Bente Lise Bangsund Florø
13 Rørvik Jørgen Florø
6 Selås Ingunn Florø
20 Solheim Aslaug E Florø
3 Solheim Christopher S Florø
41 Solheim Harry Florø
4 Solheim Ruffa S Florø
37 Solheim Ruth Storevik Florø
11 Solheim Thea Ørjansen Florø
10 Solheim Ørjan Ørjansen Florø
26 Standal Andreas Florø
25 Standal Kenneth Florø
27 Standal Lise Grete Florø
29 Standal Runar Florø
28 Standal Stig Ove Florø
8 Stavang Anna Selås Florø
7 Stavang Frode Florø
5 Stavang Sigrid Selås Florø
30 Sundal Jofrid Florø
40 Sundal Solveig Florø
44 Sørbotten Vilde Florø
18 Sørbø Malin Florø
17 Sørbø Monica Florø
21 Sørland Andreas U Florø
22 Sørland Julie U Florø
23 Sørland Marthe U Florø
42 Søyland Margunn Florø
24 Ullaland Merethe Florø
16 Vee Marilyn Florø
35 Vokuhl Randi Florø
34 Vokuhl Trine Florø
14 Waage Brage Florø
12 Ørjansen Hilde Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 25. mai 2008
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 25. mai 2008
Kvinner 16 – 19 år
1 Elisabeth N Eltvik Florø 20:43
Kvinner 20 – 29 år
1 Merete Helgheim Deknepollen 16:23
Kvinner 30 – 39 år
1 Hanne Sofie Almenning Florø 21:01
Kvinner 40 – 49 år
1 Anita Stenevik Florø 20:11
2 Heidi Indrebø Florø 21:37
3 Ingunn Selås Florø 22:49
4 Kari Melheim Ottesen Florø 24:12
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 Norunn Stavø Florø 19:19
2 Jofrid Sundal Florø 22:45
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 Markus Indrebø-Langlo Florø 18:06
2 Vegard Svarthumle Bareksten Florø 20:16
3 Lasse Nordem Føleide Florø 20:31
4 Bjørnar Vårvik Florø 21:04
5 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 23:48
6 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 25:31
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 Kevin Buarøy Karlsen Florø 19:01
2 Jo Christian Nødseth Florø 19:31
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord 15:50
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 Stig Solheim Florø 16:23
2 Ole Johnny Vallestad Holsen 16:52
3 Frode Øvrebotten Florø 19:11
4 Svein Bruheim Florø 19:33
5 Andre Høyset Eikefjord 19:58
6 Jon Sørland Florø 20:54
7 Stian Rønnekleiv Florø 21:37
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 15:19
2 Geir Øygard Førde 16:31
3 Lars Knut Andersen Florø 18:27
4 Per Endestad Eikefjord 18:45
5 Geir Tore Leversund Eikefjord 19:41
6 Marcel Van Den Bosch Florø 21:12
7 Magnus Frøyen Florø 21:56
8 Per Vidar Ottesen Florø 23:18
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord 16:57
2 Aage Torvanger Florø 18:04
3 Brynjar Holsen Eikefjord 19:38
4 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 22:14
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 Terje Trengereid Florø 23:07
2 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 25:14
3 Arne Solheim Florø 28:01
Utanfor konkurranse
1 Fredrik Indrebø-Langlo Florø 22:33
2 William Buarøy Stenevik Florø 24:29
Trimklasse
Adrian Vallestad Hafstad
Amalie Brandsøy Aadland Florø
Anders Olai Grotle Florø
Andreas U Sørland Florø
Anita Svardal Florø
Ann Kristin Geithus Florø
Ann Kristin Winterthun Florø
Anne Mari Bøe Florø
Anne Nygård Solheim Nordalsfjord
Anne Selås Stavang Florø
Annelin Værøy Florø
Anstein Aa Eikefjord
Aslaug Solheim Florø
Brage Nygaard Florø
Christoffer S Solheim Florø
Dag Atle Bøe Florø
Einar H Kleppenes Florø
Eivor Ottesen Florø
Erik Veum Florø
Frode Stavang Florø
Frode Svardal Florø
Hanne Baug Florø
Helen Særsund Holsen
Helene Svardal Florø
Helga Nygård Florø
Helge Aaland Florø
Henry Aadland Florø
Hilde Ørjansen Florø
Inge Værøy Florø
Ingrid Sundal Bøe Florø
Ingunn Bergheim Eikefjord
Isabell Tyvold Florø
Jenny Sølvberg Florø
Jonny Kleppenes Florø
Julie U Sørland Florø
Kamilla H Kleppenes Florø
Karoline Nordtømme Florø
Kathrine Sølvberg Florø
Kjetil Langedal Endestad Florø
Knut Anders Langlo Florø
Knut Julnes Florø
Kristian Værøy Florø
Lise Grete Standal Florø
Magnar Arild Kapstad Gaular
Magnus Høyset Eikefjord
Magnus Kapstad Gaular
Mailinn Leversund Eikefjord
Maria Sølvberg Florø
Marie Vallestad Hafstad
Marit Helen Hasti Eikefjord
Marit Langedal Endestad Florø
Marit Værøy Florø
Marthe U Sørland Florø
Martin Inge Grotle Florø
Mathilde Hasti Leversund Eikefjord
Merethe Ullaland Florø
Nils Fløholm Florø
Norunn Ullaland Florø
Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø
Ola Sølvberg Florø
Per Grov Florø
Ragnhild Høyset Eikefjord
Rakel Ottesen Florø
Rebekka Vallestad Hafstad
Reidar Høyset Eikefjord
Ruffa S Solheim Florø
Runar Standal Florø
Rune Solheim Nordalsfjord
Ruth S Solheim Florø
Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø
Silje Sundal Bøe Florø
Simon Geithus Florø
Sivert Kapstad Gaular
Solveig Sundal Florø
Sondre Sundal Bøe Florø
Sonja Kapstad Nygaard Florø
Stig Ove Standal Florø
Thea Solheim Florø
Thina Holme Florø
Tobias M Belsvik Florø
Tor Helge Knutsen Eikefjord
Tove Angelika Høyset Eikefjord
Trond Vasset Florø
Vegard Vasset Florø
Vilde Nygaard Florø
Wenche Brandsøy Florø
Wenche Hope Florø
Ørjan Solheim Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 19. mai 2007
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 19. mai 2007
Menn 12 – 15 år
1 Lasse Nordem Føleide Florø 22:54
2 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 24:05
3 Andreas Løtuft Førde 30:09
Menn 16 – 19 år
1 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord 16:34
2 Kristoffer Hove Florø 20:17
3 Erlend Sunde Florø 22:02
Kvinner 20 – 29 år
1 Linda Kristiansen Eidsvåg 29:32
Menn 20 – 29 år
1 Odd Arne Langedal Florø 19:55
2 Nils Magnus Eliassen Florø 22:19
Kvinner 30 – 39 år
1 Hanne-Sofie Sunde Florø 21:09
Menn 30 – 39 år
1 Stig Solheim Florø 16:33
2 Odd-Arne Hamre Naustdal 17:47
3 Ole Jonny Vallestad Førde 17:50
4 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger 17:54
5 Frode Hovland Florø 17:57
6 Inge Værøy Florø 18:57
7 Aksel Rødland Vadheim 19.31
8 Martin Skulbørstad Florø 19:46
9 Jonny Grotle Florø 20:12
10 Kjell Midtbø Norddalsfjord 20:42
11 Jon Sørland Florø 21:32
12 Svein Helge Bruheim Florø 21:46
13 Torstein Sørebø Florø 23:28
14 Stian Rønnekleiv Florø 24:19
15 Frank Leversund Florø 26:54
Menn 40 – 49 år
1 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 15:50
2 Jørund Hammersvik Førde 17:33
3 Harry Solheim Florø 17:37
4 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord 17:38
5 Per Endestad Eikefjord 18:58
6 Olav Terøy Florø 19:10
7 Trond Økland Florø 21:19
8 Odd Arild Dale Førde 21:20
9 Bjarte Liseth Eikefjord 21:26
10 Magnus Frøyen Florø 23:15
11 Einar Vereide Florø 24:48
12 Jens Nygaard Nielsen Danmark 27:42
Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 Norunn Stavø Florø 19:32
2 Jofrid Sundal Florø 23:46
3 Solveig Svardal Endestad Eikefjord 24:08
4 Signe Nordvik Florø 29:05
Menn 50 – 59 år
1 Brynjar Holsen Eikefjord 19:41
2 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 23:51
3 Dag Eliassen Florø 24:48
Kvinner 60 år og eldre
1 Aud Aarseth Eikefjord 41:03
Menn 60 år og eldre
1 Jan Solheimslid Førde 23:39
2 Terje Trengereid Florø 25:16
3 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 26:02
4 Arne Jon Solheim Florø 27.39
Trimklasse
Aslaug Solheim Florø
Helene S Andersen Florø
Aksel Johan Andersen Florø
Beate Elen Solheim Andersen Florø
Eva Helene Solheim Florø
Harald Bjørn Solheim Florø
Lise G Standal Florø
Stig Ove Standal Florø
Runar Standal Florø
Anders Olai Grotle Florø
Martin Inge Grotle Florø
Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø
Astrid Trengereid Florø
Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø
Ruth Storevik Solheim Florø
Ruffa Storevik Solheim Florø
Christopher Storevik Solheim Florø
Elias Løtuft Førde
Åse Helen Aarflot Førde
Erik Liseth Florø
Nikoline Liseth Eikefjord
Bendik Liseth Eikefjord
Nina Liseth Eikefjord
Kjell Erik Kvalvik Florø
Thor Helge Knutsen Florø
Solveig Sundal Florø
Håvard Frøyen Florø
Bernt Rønnekleiv Florø
Johan Rønnekleiv Florø
Jakob Rønnekleiv Florø
Venche Byrkjeland Florø
Eirik Byrkjeland Florø
Hilde Ørjansen Florø
Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Knut Julnes Florø
Maria Sølvberg Florø
Ola Sølvberg Florø
Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 11. juni 2006
Kvinner 12 – 15 år
1 Malene Indrebø-Langlo Florø 19:24
2 Mari Seim Sandane 22:37
3 Ingunn Hovland Florø 33:52Kvinner 16 – 19 år
1 Ida Seim Sandane 20:04

Kvinner 30 – 39 år
1 Heidi Indrebø Florø 23:04

Kvinner 40 – 49 år
1 Norunn Stavø Florø 17:42
2 Ester Frøyen Florø 22:39
3 Ingunn Selås Florø 22:49
4 Gro Utkilen Florø 24:06

Kvinner 50 – 59 år
1 Solveig Svardal Eikefjord 22:06
2 Jofrid Sundal Florø 22:21

Menn 12 – 15 år
1 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø 23:32
2 Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø 24:07

Menn 16 – 19 år
1 Ole Henrik Bjørnseth Florø 15:56
2 Knut Solheim Norddalsfjord 16:27
3 Eirik Folkestad Florø 16:40

Menn 20 – 29 år
1 Arve Rindal Nordfjordeid 14:36
2 Jamshid Abdali Florø 19:08
3 Nils Magnus Eliassen Florø 19:51
4 Stian Bøhmer Florø 21:46

Menn 30 – 39 år
1 Stig Solheim Florø 15:56
2 Magnus Andre Sundal Norddalsfjord 16:53
3 Frode Hovland Florø 16:54
4 Audun Skogen Innvik 17:33
5 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger 18:10
6 Mikal Johansen Florø 18:20
7 Inge Værøy Florø 19:10
8 Rolf Kåre Almenning Florø 19:12
9 Kenneth Standal Florø 19:29
10 Svein Bruheim Florø 19:42
11 Per Endestad Eikefjord 20:22
12 Andre Høyset Eikefjord 20:30
13 Philippe Charbaut Florø 21:02
14 Marcel Van Den Bosch Florø 21:41
15 Martin Skulbørstad Florø 21:53

Menn 40 – 49 år
1 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 15:10
2 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord 17:25
3 Harry Solheim Florø 17:33
4 Olav Terøy Florø 18:54
5 Geir Tore Leversund Eikefjord 21:03
6 Magnus Frøyen Florø 22:34
7 Per Vidar Ottesen Florø 23:38
8 Dag Ove Flatjord Florø 23:55
9 Bjarte Liseth Florø 24:16
10 Einar Vereide Florø 24:34

Menn 50 – 59 år
1 Klaus Takle Brekke 16:51
2 Aage Torvanger Florø 16:56
3 Brynjar Holsen Eikefjord 18:33
4 Dag Eliassen Florø 22:38
5 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 24:02

Menn 60 år og eldre
1 Terje Trengereid Florø 23:42
2 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 25:13
3 Arne H Solheim Florø 26:13

Utanfor konkurranse
Markus Indrebø-Langlo Florø 19:05
Knut Anders Langlo Florø 21:10
Mathilde Vårdal Florø 50:38
Jenny Solheim-Olsen Florø 51:11

Trimklasse
Alf Jansen Florø
Amalia Aadland Florø
Andreas Moan Florø
Andreas Standal Florø
Andreas U Sørland Florø
Anita Langedal Endestad Eikefjord
Anna Selås Stavang Florø
Anne Nygård Solheim Norddalsfjord
Arne Solheim Norddalsfjord
Astrid Trengereid Florø
Atle Solheim Olsen Florø
Bendik Andersen Florø
Bendik Liseth Eikefjord
Bengt Solsvik Florø
Brita Solheim Olsen Florø
Britt Leni Berg Florø
Cecilie Kalsvik Florø
Christoffer Solheim Florø
Edvin Vedvik Florø
Eirik Byrkjeland Florø
Eirin Edvardsen Florø
Eli Barlund Eikefjord
Erik Liseth Eikefjord
Erna Brandsøy Florø
Fredrik Indrebø-Langlo Florø
Frida Nordem Føleide Florø
Frode Stavang Florø
Gerd Standal Florø
Gunnar Søfteland Florø
Hanna Hovland Florø
Hege Kristin Vårdal Florø
Hilde Ørjansen Florø
Håvard Berg Vedvik Florø
Ingrid Sande Florø
Jan Nordem Knutsen Florø
Jenny Solheim-Olsen Florø
Jofrid Ospedal Florø
Johan Nekkøy Rønnekleiv Florø
Jon Sørland Florø
Jorunn Hordvik Florø
Julie U Sørland Florø
Kari-Anne Søreide Florø
Kees Kalsvik Florø
Kenneth Kalsvik Florø
Knut Byrkjeland Florø
Knut Julnes Florø
Lasse Nordem Føleide Florø
Mari Hordvik Florø
Marianne Føleide Florø
Marit Langedal Endestad Eikefjord
Marte U Sørland Florø
Martin Grotle Florø
Martin Hauge Florø
Merethe Ullaland Florø
Mina Liseth Eikefjord
Mina Nordem Føleide Florø
Nikoline Liseth Eikefjord
Nils Gisle Fløholm Florø
Oddvar Kjell Grotle Florø
Olaug Stavø Florø
Ole Johan Rønnekleiv Florø
Per Grov Florø
Petter Kjelsnes Florø
Rolf Endestad Florø
Roy Cato Edvardsen Florø
Ruffa Solheim Florø
Rune Solheim Norddalsfjord
Rut Solheim Florø
Signe Nordvik Florø
Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø
Solrunn Kalsvik Florø
Solveig Sundal Florø
Sondre Skorpen Florø
Stine Marit Stavik Florø
Sverre vallestad Florø
Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
Tomine Berg Vedvik Florø
Tor Helge T. Knutsen Florø
Tor Totland Florø
Tove Berle Florø
Wenche Brandsøy Florø
Wenche Byrkjeland Florø
Yngve Moan Florø
Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø

 

Motbakkeløpet Åsen Opp i Florø
Resultatliste Åsen Opp 28. mai 2005
Kvinner 12-19 år
1 Malene Indrebø Langlo Florø 21:15
2 Sunniva Sellereite Florø 22:45
Kvinner 20-39 år
1 Idun Søreide Jansen Florø 22:03
2 Heidi Indrebø Florø 22:16
3 Hanne-Sofie S Almenning Florø 22:38
4 Kari Melheim Ottesen Florø 26:19
5 Anette Gulaker Florø 28:53
Kvinner 40-49 år
1 Norunn Stavø Florø 18:56
2 Monique Eide Florø 22:39
3 Ester Frøyen Florø 23:44
4 Anne-Grete Overskeid Jølster 27:05
Kvinner 50-59 år
1 Jofrid Sundal Florø 23:15
2 Magnhild Myklebust Florø 23:43
3 Herdis Lexau Florø 26:22
4 Anne-Marie Fagerstrøm Florø 27:10
5 Kari Ann Søreide Florø 28:38
Menn 12-19 år
1 Eirik Folkestad Florø 16:40
2 Ole Henrik Bjørnseth Florø 16:54
Menn 20-39 år
1 Magnus Andre Sundal Florø 15:08
2 Asgeir Årdal Skei 15:30
2 Arve Rindal Nordfjordeid 15:30
4 Stig Solheim Florø 16:54
5 Helge Hafsås Olden 17:34
6 Frode Hovland Florø 17:38
7 Geir Øygard Førde 17:39
8 Ola Hegrenes Førde 18:20
9 Eivind Senneseth Florø 18:55
10 Jamshid Abdali Florø 19:20
11 Jon Sørland Florø 19:22
12 Lars Andersen Florø 19:23
13 Per Endestad Eikefjord 19:32
14 Kim Are Jacobsen Florø 19:44
15 Inge Værøy Florø 19:46
16 Svein Bruheim Florø 19:50
17 Gisle Skjølberg Bremanger 20:01
18 Kay Åge Jacobsen Florø 20:03
19 Ole Petter Løkkebø Eikefjord 20:16
20 Odd Arne Langedal Florø 20:30
21 Andre Høyset Eikefjord 20:42
22 Håkon Reikvam Florø 20:44
23 Martin Skulbørstad Florø 20:49
24 Philippe Pierre Charbant Florø 20:52
25 Torstein Sørbø Florø 20:57
26 Stian Bøhmer Florø 21:45
27 Øyvind Solheim Florø 27:30
Menn 40-49 år
1 Jan Arve Solheim Florø 15:02
2 Brynulf Vonen Bergen 15:46
3 Odd Rognebakke Naustdal 16:37
4 Harry Solheim Florø 17:36
4 Magnar Solheim Florø 17:36
6 Kjell Øygard Vassenden 17:39
7 Ove Årdal Skei 17:50
8 Jon Egge Skei 18:28
9 Arne Odd Løkkebø Eikefjord 19:21
10 Terje Torvanger Bremanger 19:28
11 Trond Melvær Florø 20:33
12 Olav Terøy Stavang 20:41
13 Magnus Frøyen Florø 21:27
14 Trond Økland Florø 22:19
15 Oddvar Solheimslid Førde 23:08
16 Dag Ove Flatjord Florø 25:24
17 Einar Vereide Florø 25:33
18 Per Vidar Ottesen Florø 26:42
Menn 50-59 år
1 Aage Torvanger Florø 17:46
2 Klaus Takle Brekke 17:53
3 Egil Gulholm Naustdal 18:59
4 Brynjar Holsen Eikefjord 19:43
5 Kåre Wiik Førde 20:30
6 Leif-Martin Reknes Florø 20:42
7 Bjørn Angell-Jacobsen Florø 20:54
8 Jan Solheimslid Førde 22:33
9 Dag Eliassen Florø 23:30
10 Kjartan Kvellestad Florø 24:39
Menn 60 år +
1 Terje Trengereid Florø 22:49
2 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø 25:37
3 Arne Solheim Florø 25:43
Trimklasse
Anita Endestad Florø
Anja Eide Onstad Florø
Anne Britt Bjørnset Florø
Anne Marie Karlsen Eikefjord
Aslaug E Solheim Florø
Astrid Trengereid Florø
Bendik Ødven Andersen Florø
Bjørn Andreas T Bendikse Florø
Christopher Solheim Florø
Eirik Byrkjeland Florø
Eirin Haugland Fana
Eli Barlund Florø
Erik Onstad Florø
Even Eide Onstad Florø
Fredrik Indrebø Langlo Florø
Frode Stavang Florø
Gunnar Midtbø Florø
Gunnhild Langedal Florø
Ina Trengereid Florø
Ingunn Selås Florø
Ingvild Hovland Florø
Jan Kåre Langedal Florø
Janne Haugen Florø
Johnny Solheimslid Førde
Kenneth Standal Florø
Knut Julnes Florø
Knut-Anders Langlo Florø
Lars Andreas Trengereid Florø
Magne Bakke Florø
Marianne Langedal Florø
Marit Langedal Endestad Eikefjord
Markus Indrebø Langlo Florø
Martin Inge Grotle Florø
Mary Moe Bremanger
Mona Eide Onstad Florø
Nikoline T Bendiksen Florø
Nils Fløholm Florø
Odd Arne Søvig Florø
Oddfrid Solheimslid Førde
Oddvar Grotle Florø
Ragna Byrkjeland Florø
Rakel Haugen Strand Florø
Reidar Huus Balestrand
Rolf Endestad Florø
Ruffa Solheim Florø
Runar S Standal Florø
Ruth Solheim Florø
Samson T Bendiksen Florø
Signe Nordvik Florø
Solveig Sundal Florø
Solveig Svardal Florø
Stig-Ove Standal Florø
Terje Kristoffer Trengereid Florø
Tor Frøyen Vereide Florø
Tor Torland Florø
Trygve Nybø Florø
Venche Byrkjeland Florø
Ørjan Ø Solheim Florø