Rett Vest 2004
         
Maraton menn 1970-1987
1   Havstein Kjetil Danmark 2:56.57
2   Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:05.34
Maraton menn 1965-1969
1   Hafsås Helge Olden 2:33.19
2   Mølster Olav Florø 4:12.13
Maraton menn 1960-1964
1   Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:12.06
2   Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:30.27
3   Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:31.53
4   Leikvoll Tore Bergen 3:41.58
Maraton menn 1955-1959
1   Hamre Willy Rådal 3:12.11
2   Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:23.09
Maraton menn 1950-1954
1   Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:18.03
2   Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:18.20
3   Henjum Jon Leikanger 3:38.39
4   Watne Øyvind Førde 3:55.43
5   Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 4:03.51
6   Raae Lars Stryn 4:10.00
7   Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 4:11.14
Maraton menn 1945-1949
1   Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:04.30
2   Bergaust Ole Peter Elverum 3:10.04
3   Rødde Bård Støren 3:36.16
4   Wigemyr Gunstein Vingrom 3:41.08
5   Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:43.02
6   Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:10.32
7   Nordland Ivar Søreidgrend 4:11.41
8   Friis Dag Rune Eine Oslo 4:44.10
Maraton menn 1940-1944
1   Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:38.09
2   Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 3:38.47
3   Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:43.02
4   Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:56.41
5   Nygård Helge Frekhaug 4:15.05
6   Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.12
7   Kleppa Olav H Hjelmeland 4:51.53
Maraton menn 1935-1939
1   Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:24.57
2   Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:00.35
Maraton kvinner 1960-1964
1   Leikvoll Edna Bergen 3:41.57
Maraton kvinner 1945-1949
1   Wigemyr Beate Bø Vingrom 4:00.01
2   Bergaust Margrethe Elverum 4:27.24
Halvmarat. menn 1965-1969
1   Misje Roar Sandsli 1:28.00
2   Horgen Rune Florø 1:34.15
Halvmarat. menn 1955-1959
1   Gram Odd-Harald Vik i Sogn 1:22.49
2   Strand Einar Sandane 1:25.23
3   Moen Lars Ove Fyllingsdalen 1:25.42
Halvmarat. menn 1950-1954
1   Lillevik Øyvind Bønes 1:28.25
2   Fløtre Johnny Sandane 1:34.58
3   Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:40.02
4   Thunes Gunnar Rådal 1:46.08
5   Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 1:51.08
6   Dahle Audun Bergen 1:53.36
Halvmarat. menn 1945-1949
1   Melstad Ragnar Knarrvik 1:21.38
2   Hjartåker Roald Bergen 1:33.22
3   Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 1:34.09
4   Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:34.40
5   Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:35.28
6   Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:40.53
7   Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:43.36
8   Haug Helge Fyllingsdalen 1:53.49
Halvmarat. menn 1940-1944
1   Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:46.08
2   Lillemoen Jan Fyllingsdalen 1:48.50
3   Trengereid Terje Florø 1:51.23
4   Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:55.25
5   Øen Steinar Tertnes 1:56.04
Halvmarat. menn 1935-1939
1   Nilsen Aksel Fauske 1:41.44
2   Evensen Magne Fiskåbygd 2:02.11
Halvmarat. menn 1925-1929
1   Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:16.52
Halvmaraton kv. 1970-1987
1   Hestad Audhild Bygstad 1:34.25
Halvmaraton kv. 1965-1969
1   Eikemo Kjersti Loddefjord 1:44.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1960-1964
1   Ringheim Oddny Hønsi Fana 1:40.15
Halvmaraton kv. 1955-1959
1   Olsen Ingunn Eikrem Ulsteinvik 1:35.30
2   Fargerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 2:02.38
Halvmaraton kv. 1950-1954
1   Landsvik Turid Rådal 1:54.49
2   Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:59.39
Halvmaraton kv. 1945-1949
1   Wie Randi Rådal 1:57.28
10km menn 1988-1992
1   Johnsen Erik Bygstad 39.57
2   Gram Hallvard Førde 39.58
3   Kucevec Emir Florø 40.59
4   Isene Gisle Førde 43.55
5   Aahjem Per-Johan Pileberg Førde 46.02
6   Eliassen Sondre Hopen Florø 51.38
7   Robert Michael Florø 52.11
8   Sundal Richard Eide Florø 1:01.09
10km menn 1975-1987
1   Holme Alf-Roger Maura 33.53
2   Folkestad Eirik Florø 38.55
3   Norheim Kurt Hafslo 41.02
4   Aarsheim Henrik Selje 42.09
5   Dypevik Eirik Førde 42.53
6   Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 43.47
7   Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde 44.09
8   Søvig Håvard Alisøy Florø 47.15
10km menn 1965-1974
1   Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 35.54
2   Slinde Ivar Andre Høyanger 36.06
3   Solheim Stig Florø 40.38
4   Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 44.40
5   Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.10
6   Kvammen Ståle Førde 48.37
7   Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 49.35
8   Langlo Knut Anders Florø 51.30
10km menn 1955-1964
1   Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.01
2   Solheim Magnar Florø 36.15
3   Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.24
4   Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.42
5   Åsnes Jan Magne Naustdal 38.57
6   Solheim Harry Florø 39.37
7   Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 40.01
8   Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.39
9   Fauske Dagmund Sande i Sunnfjord 42.20
10   Farsund Frode Førde 42.36
11   Kleiven Kjell Førde 43.49
12   Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.46
13   Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45.14
14   Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46.40
15   Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.47
16   Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.09
17   Kilnes Leif Førde 49.29
18   Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51.17
19   Isene Magnar Førde 51.34
20   Gram Harry Førde 52.48
21   Horstad Emil Førde 53.10
22   Lekva Helge Ludvik Florø 1:18.06
10km menn 1945-1954
1   Nygård Harald Frekhaug 34.28
2   Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38.18
3   Torvanger Aage Florø 38.51
4   Wiik Kåre Førde 41.25
5   Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41.29
6   Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.45
7   Hafsås Jon Stårheim 45.18
8   Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 45.35
9   Jacobsen Egil Førde 45.38
10   Rød Svein E. Førde 45.56
11   Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 46.07
12   Erdal Bjarte Førde 46.32
13   Øvrebotten Gunnar Førde 46.51
14   Hauge Arne Høyanger 47.42
15   Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 47.55
16   Ulvestad Lars Sandane 48.02
17   Mo Terje Førde 48.07
18   Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 49.04
19   Midthun Peter Førde 49.55
20   Lauvås Nils Lindås 53.43
21   Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 54.28
10km menn 1935-1944
1   Steinset Kjell Odd Skei i Jølster 44.23
2   Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 45.52
3   Visnes Jostein Almenningen 46.04
4   Svarstad Anders Sandane 47.34
5   Sølvberg Anders Førde 49.46
6   Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 50.00
7   Etterlid Andreas Førde 52.18
8   Holme Aksel Førde 54.41
9   Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 56.31
10   Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 57.42
11   Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58.00
12   Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.59
10km menn 1925-1934
1   Myking Svein Os 1:00.56
2   Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:02.41
3   Mettenes Karl Førde 1:09.37
10km kvinner 1988-1992
1   Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 49.45
10km kvinner 1965-1974
1   Stenevik Anita Florø 44.16
2   Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 44.46
3   Bakke Bente Førde 47.07
4   Selås Ingunn Florø 47.18
5   Schei Anne Naustdal 47.20
6   Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfjord 52.41
7   Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 52.59
8   Ottesen Kari Melheim Florø 1:00.01
9   Fosstvedt Siv Førde 1:11.56
10km kvinner 1955-1964
1   Stavø Norunn Florø 41.06
2   Eide Monique Florø 46.41
3   Stubhaug Vivian Førde 51.08
4   Frøyen Ester Florø 52.26
5   Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:06.51
10km kvinner 1945-1954
1   Myklebust Magnhild Florø 48.06
2   Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52.07
3   Lande Marie Florø 1:18.08
10km kvinner 1935-1944
1   Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.37
5km menn 1991-1992
1   Kjerpeseth Øyvind S Florø 21.14
2   Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 21.44
3   Hove Kristoffer Florø 22.31
4   Agledal Henrik Florø 23.36
5   Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.00
6   Horgen Marius R Florø 26.42
7   Karlsen Keven Florø 27.39
5km menn 1987-1988
1   Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 18.09
2   Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 18.59
5km menn 1955-1964
1   Sunde Arnstein Florø 21.59
2   Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 25.22
5km menn 1935-1944
1   Klakegg Harald Førde 25.03
5km menn 1925-1934
1   Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.22
5km kvinner 1991-1992
1   Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 23.28
2   Hove Karoline Florø 27.12
5km kvinner 1989-1990
1   Mallasvik Linn-Marita Naustdal 27.00
2   Wiik Anne Kathrine B Førde 28.10
5km kvinner 1945-1954
1   Reknes Bjørg Florø 22.12
10km utan tidtaking
    Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
    Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord  
    Aguirre Christian H Florø  
    Aguirre Emilie Hjertenes Florø  
    Angell Tommy Florø  
    Barstad Ingebjørg Florø  
    Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
    Bergvatn Helene Førde  
    Berle Sissel Florø  
    Bjørnset Mia Charlotte Florø  
    Borren Solveig Vassenden  
    Baardsen Einar Naustdal  
    Daling Else Førde  
    Daling Hermund Førde  
    Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal  
    Dypevik Leif Naustdal  
    Edvardsen Willy Florø  
    Endestad Rolf Florø  
    Espeland Aud Ingrid Flekke  
    Eva Bergstrøm Florø  
    Faugstad Randi Førde  
    Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø  
    Førde Janne Agnethe Florø  
    Førde Oddvar Svelgen  
    Giil Jorunn Florø  
    Gjengseth Øivind Florø  
    Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
    Halvorsen Pia Vibeke G. Eikefjord  
    Hjertenes Anne Margrethe Florø  
    Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
    Holme Rune Florø  
    Hukset Anne Kristin Borren Vassenden  
    Huus Reidar Balestrand  
    Jansen Idun Søreide Florø  
    Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø  
    Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
    Kvistad Hildegunn Florø  
    Langø Anny Florø  
    Lexau Herdis Elin Florø  
    Løset Lillian Dale  
    Madsen Eirik A Florø  
    Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal  
    Moe Mary Bremanger  
    Mundal Ask Vassenden  
    Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø  
    Nedrebø Odd Førde  
    Nesdal Gerd Florø  
    Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
    Ravnestad Anny Høyanger  
    Reknes Leif-Martin Florø  
    Rønvåg Ingunn Bjørnset Florø  
    Sandvik Eivind Florø  
    Solheim Sigmund Florø  
    Solvang Tina Eikefjord  
    Standal Terje Florø  
    Stavang Margrethe Florø  
    Stavø Lena Florø  
    Strømmen Kristian Førde  
    Stusdal Ann Merete Florø  
    Stusdal Erna Florø  
    Stusdal Svein Florø  
    Sundal Jorun Høyanger  
    Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord  
    Søreide Kari-Ann Florø  
    Tonheim Gerd Florø  
    Torvanger Terje Bremanger  
    Utkilen Gro Florø  
    Vagstad Sissel Flekke  
    Værøy Inge Florø  
    Weckhorst Turid Florø  
    Øren Kamilla Beate Eikefjord  
5km utan tidtaking
    Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
    Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden  
    Drageset Per O Innvik  
    Enstad Åshild Kvistad Florø  
    Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
    Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø  
    Higraf Bjørg Florø  
    Holme Anita Florø  
    Holme Kathrine Maura  
    Horgen Marius R Florø  
    Horstad Jorunn Naustdal  
    Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden  
    Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden  
    Huus Agnar Florø  
    Jorde Jon Dale  
    Ness Aud Berit Førde  
    Ness Johannes Førde  
    Ormbostad Åse Naustdal  
    Smådal Edith Holme Naustdal  
    Solvang Ole Marius Hafstad Florø  
    Stavø Olaug Florø  
    Svarthumle Margot Florø  
    Sørdal Marit Florø  
    Sårheim Heidi Florø  
    Sårheim Nora Florø  
Knax-løpet
    Agledal Camilla Florø  
    Agledal Silje Florø  
    Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre K Florø  
    Brendehaug Elin Florø  
    Brendehaug Hanne Florø  
    Brendø Stig Florø  
    Dolve Torstein Florø  
    Dolve Vebjørn Florø  
    Ekrene Ailen Norheim Hafslo  
    Enstad Kjell Arne Kvistad Florø  
    Fjelltun Carina Førde  
    Føleide Frida Nordem Florø  
    Føleide Mina Nordem Florø  
    Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen  
    Grotle Anders Olai Florø  
    Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
    Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
    Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo  
    Helgås Håkon Riste Florø  
    Helgås Knut Riste Florø  
    Helle Anna Beate Florø  
    Hellesen Birgitte Florø  
    Hellesen Putli Jasmine Florø  
    Hessevik Hanna Florø  
    Holme Madeleine Florø  
    Hove Erlend Florø  
    Hove Runar Florø  
    Hyllestad Amalie Førde  
    Hyllestad Joachim Førde  
    Hyllestad Sander Florø  
    Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø  
    Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø  
    Jagedal Synne Våge Florø  
    Johansen Maren Florø  
    Johansen Mathias Florø  
    Johansen Mathilde Florø  
    Johansen Thale Florø  
    Johansen Vilde Florø  
    Johnsen Frederik Bygstad  
    Kittang Marte Florø  
    Kittang Petter Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Heidi Strømmen Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Kristi Strømmen Florø  
    Langlo Malene Indrebø Florø  
    Langlo Markus Indrebø Florø  
    Langø Marius Langø Florø  
    Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø  
    Magnussen Kalyany Florø  
    Magnussen Patrick Florø  
    Mallasvik Martine Naustdal  
    Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsveen Førde  
    Munkvold Oddne H Førde  
    Mølster Anna Catharina Florø  
    Natvik Maja Florø  
    Nordal Lindis Agledal Hyen  
    Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo  
    Nydal Hanne Elisabeth Florø  
    Nygård Ellen Lovise Florø  
    Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø  
    Olsen Øystein Gjøringbø Florø  
    Pollen Roger Øye Førde  
    Ramsdal Anne Florø  
    Ramsdal Vegard Florø  
    Ramsdal Øyvind Florø  
    Refsnes Mathias Teigen Florø  
    Rossi Edevina Florø  
    Rotnes Magnus Florø  
    Storkås Guro Stavø Førde  
    Storkås Trine Stavø Førde  
    Sundal Olger Eide Florø  
    Trengereid Astrid Florø  
    Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
    Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø  
    Valberg Henrik Vangsnes Florø  
    Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø  
    Yri Inger Helen Florø  
    Yri Kjartan Florø  
    Yri Therese Florø  
    Aahjem Espen Førde  
    Aahjem Sondre Førde