Resultatliste Rett Vest 1999
       
Maraton menn 1965-1982
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:42.03
2 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:25.54
       
Maraton menn 1960-1964
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:53.15
2 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 2:59.27
3 Gjeilo Jon Lom 3:00.29
4 Brudevoll Arvid Vik i Sogn 3:09.58
5 Schibbye Harald Oslo 3:20.18
6 Leikvoll Tore Landås 3:43.02
       
Maraton menn 1955-1959
1 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:12.40
2 Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 3:17.25
3 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:18.33
4 Monsen Tore Molde 3:22.31
5 Eidem Karstein Magne Molde 3:43.25
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:06.39
       
Maraton menn 1950-1954
1 Lybeck Torodd Fagernes 3:13.06
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:28.04
3 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:28.16
4 Dvergedal Vidar Fjellhamar 3:33.33
5 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:33.36
6 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:34.33
6 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:34.33
8 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:38.34
9 Eide Kjell Sandsli 3:39.24
10 Gjesdal Sturla Bergen 3:55.16
11 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:03.37
12 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:24.39
13 Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:25.22
14 Raa Lars Stryn 4:45.28
       
Maraton menn 1945-1949
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:29.03
2 Hansen Ole Flatåsen 3:32.19
3 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:08.31
4 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:10.37
5 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:14.05
6 Sletten Roald Flaktveit 4:16.57
7 Ringstad Asbjørn Fjellhamar 4:24.55
       
Maraton menn 1940-1944
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:10.22
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:31.08
3 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:32.45
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:40.38
5 Hammer Jarle ? 3:46.38
6 Pilskog Alf Ålesund 4:06.18
7 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 4:10.32
8 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:18.00
9 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 4:35.09
10 Orsing Hans Sverige 4:37.40
11 Follesø Kjell Garnes 4:52.59
       
Maraton menn 1935-1939
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:16.02
2 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:34.27
       
Maraton menn 1930-1934
1 Søvik Roald Søreidgrend 3:43.02
2 Gundersen Per Langevåg 3:47.04
       
Maraton menn 1920-1924
1 Mundal Einar Voss 5:24.48
       
Maraton kvinner 1950-1954
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:40.12
       
Maraton kvinner 1945-1949
1 Wie Randi Rådal 4:34.27
       
Halvmaraton menn 1965-82
1 Moen Stig Morten Øvre Årdal 1:19.29
       
Halvmaraton menn 1960-64
1 Andersson Thomas Gursken 1:44.42
2 Aabrek Vagar Rådal 1:47.36
3 Vatle Roar Bergen 2:18.27
       
Halvmaraton menn 1955-59
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Braathens, Bergen 1:15.26
2 Gram Odd-Harald Vik i Sogn 1:24.13
3 Strand Einar Olden 1:27.14
4 Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:43.46
5 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:47.07
       
Halvmaraton menn 1950-54
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:21.16
2 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:37.03
3 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:53.38
4 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:53.40
       
Halvmaraton menn 1945-49
1 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:29.39
2 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:29.58
3 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:33.19
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:36.02
5 Ness Magnus Nesttun 1:41.13
6 Stusdal Svein Florø 1:59.52
       
Halvmaraton menn 1940-44
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:37.52
2 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:40.14
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:45.52
4 Etterlid Andreas Førde 1:48.39
5 Henden Kjell Nordfjordeid 1:59.52
6 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:00.18
       
Halvmaraton menn 1935-39
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:42.50
2 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:47.18
3 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:56.35
       
Halvmaraton menn 1930-34
1 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:13.00
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1965-1982
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 1:29.42
2 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 1:59.10
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1960-1964
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:27.16
2 Leikvoll Edna Landås 1:49.26
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1950-1954
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:55.06
2 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:01.52
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1945-1949
1 Lodding Kerstin Skjetten 1:49.38
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1940-1944
1 Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:47.22
       
10km menn 1983-1987
1 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 42.44
2 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.56
3 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 49.35
4 Kleiven Jens Ivar K. Florø 52.00
5 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 52.05
6 Elde Halvor Selje 53.13
7 Elde Vegard Selje 53.42
8 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 1:05.56
       
10km menn 1970-1982
1 Vestrum Geir Arild Dokka 37.07
2 Thorsen Yngve T. Bygstad 38.08
3 Sægrov Leif Vestnes 39.38
4 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 40.38
5 Skorpa Tom Arild Florø 41.08
6 Slinde Ivar Andre Førde 42.32
7 Visnes Inge Andre Almenning 43.01
8 Isdahl Stein Roger Rognaldsvåg 44.14
9 Pedersen Roy Florø 46.27
10 Reiakvam Ingolf Naustdal 47.49
11 Gulestø Rune Florø 48.11
12 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.15
13 Agledal Ove Florø 48.30
14 Lagerberg Ulf Florø 48.56
15 Lauvås Trond Florø 49.16
16 Tviberg Ove A Florø 50.24
17 Lauvås Kenneth Florø 51.29
18 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 51.47
19 Kapstad Magnar Arild Bygstad 55.04
20 Agledal Joacim Eikefjord 57.19
       
10km menn 1960-1969
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.59
2 Aune Petter Skogsvåg 36.57
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.00
4 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 37.09
5 Dale Odd Arild Førde 40.01
6 Senneset Eivind Florø 40.05
7 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41.15
8 Botnen Rune Førde 41.35
9 Herstad Olav Naustdal 42.57
10 Engesæter Kjell Førde 43.22
11 Horgen Rune Florø 43.52
12 Silden Runar Florø 44.39
13 Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44.48
14 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45.12
15 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45.32
16 Frøyen Albert Florø 46.41
17 Løkkebø Odd Arne Eikefjord 46.57
18 Tufte Geir Inge Øvre Årdal 47.16
19 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47.27
20 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47.50
21 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 48.25
22 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 48.41
23 Ødegård Jan Kåre Svelgen 50.33
24 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 50.54
25 Leversund Arne J. Florø 53.06
26 Ødegård Inge Florø 59.04
       
10km menn 1950-1959
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 34.24
2 Rød Atle Lindås 36.15
3 Solheim Magnar Florø 37.12
4 Takle Klaus N Brekke 37.13
5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.30
6 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 38.34
7 Mo Arne Førde 38.47
8 Hove Kjell Naustdal 39.40
9 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39.48
10 Pedersen Henry Florø 40.11
11 Torvanger Aage Florø 41.04
12 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 41.06
13 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.01
14 Bø Hjalmar Florø 42.25
15 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Rugsund 43.21
16 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 43.27
17 Jacobsen Egil Førde 43.32
18 Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.13
19 Sunde Arnstein Florø 44.17
20 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44.18
21 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44.37
22 Seim Karsten Førde 44.51
23 Rød Svein E. Førde 44.53
24 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.46
25 Hauge Arne Høyanger 45.48
26 Standal Terje Florø 46.24
27 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.36
28 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 47.10
29 Mo Terje Førde 47.16
30 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47.33
31 Tepstad Helge Florø 47.56
32 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.33
33 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 49.02
34 Eliassen Dag Florø 49.36
35 Erdal Guttorm Førde 50.01
36 Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 50.41
37 Elde Even Selje 50.48
38 Moen Olav Kjell Øvre Årdal 51.04
39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 51.26
40 Frøyen Henrik Svelgen 59.31
       
10km menn 1940-1949
1 Glinje Sven Bergen 38.26
2 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 43.26
3 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44.12
4 Berstad Martin Stryn 44.30
5 Bårdsen Einar Naustdal 44.45
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 45.18
7 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.06
8 Huus Reidar Balestrand 47.17
9 Strand Magnus Førde 47.58
10 Vårdal Johannes Svelgen 49.04
11 Botnen Steinar Førde 49.12
12 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 49.24
13 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49.59
14 Daling Hermund Førde 50.36
15 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.06
16 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 54.05
17 Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal 57.20
18 Iden Arne Knarrevik 57.36
19 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:00.00
20 Kleiven Øyvind Florø 1:03.03
       
10km menn 1930-1939
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 42.31
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.12
3 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 47.54
4 Holme Aksel Førde 48.49
5 Alme Dagfinn Førde 49.45
6 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 49.58
7 Klakegg Harald Førde 50.11
8 Klakegg Erik Skei i Jølster 50.19
9 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 51.21
10 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 51.28
11 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 51.41
12 Netland Sigurd E. Sandane 53.24
13 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 56.37
14 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 59.47
15 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:00.14
16 Listou Anders Selje 1:01.59
17 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:02.26
18 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:02.52
19 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:09.38
       
10km menn 1920-1929
1 Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 1:04.47
       
10km kvinner 1983-1987
1 Hove Ingunn Naustdal 46.24
2 Larsen Oda Marie Førde 55.09
       
10km kvinner 1970-1982
1 Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:05.34
       
10km kvinner 1960-1969
1 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 46.46
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.43
3 Stave Sissel Sofie Ål 47.44
4 Utkilen Gro Florø 47.54
5 Eide Monique Florø 47.55
6 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 53.46
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 54.31
       
10km kvinner 1950-1959
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 42.39
2 Stavø Norunn Florø 43.06
3 Næss Ragnhild Braathens, Bergen 43.56
4 Lilletveit Marianne Ålvik 44.34
5 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 48.17
6 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 51.25
7 Refsnes Inger Flatåsen 51.38
8 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 51.53
9 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 51.54
10 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 52.18
11 Gjeldsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.46
12 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 55.22
13 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:00.00
       
10km kvinner 1940-1949
1 Daling Else Karin Førde 49.51
2 Sundal Jorun Høyanger 51.58
3 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 53.44
4 Iden Åsta Knarrevik 54.58
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 56.28
6 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 59.51
7 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Rugsund 1:06.17
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:06.54
       
10km kvinner 1930-1939
1 Midttun Johanna Svelgen 1:04.20
       
Resultat fuksjonærløp
1 Reknes Leif Martin Florø 39.54
2 Holme Rune Florø 46.38
3 Ness Kåre Askvoll 58.24
       
10km utanfor konkurranse
1 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 37.03
       
10km utan tidtaking
  Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
  Agledal Camilla Louise Florø  
  Agledal Kjell Atle Eikefjord  
  Albrigtsen May-Elin Florø  
  Bareksten Ingrid Eikerol Florø  
  Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
  Berge Per-Trygve Kyrkjebø  
  Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde  
  Berntsen Marit Naustdal  
  Bjørnsen Gunnulf Fiskåbygd  
  Brandsøy Marianne I. Florø  
  Drageset Per Innvik  
  Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal  
  Dypevik Leif Naustdal  
  Eielsen Kjersti Senneseth Florø  
  Eikås Anne Marit Florø  
  Eltvik Camilla Florø  
  Endestad Rolf Florø  
  Farsund Frode Geir Førde  
  Fjeldstad Tore Florø  
  Folkedal Oddvar Florø  
  Frøyen Ester Florø  
  Giil Jorunn Florø  
  Giil Åge Florø  
  Gjengseth Øivind Florø  
  Gjesdal Margit Florø  
  Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
  Gram Harry Førde  
  Grimeland Ragnar Førde  
  Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
  Hanebrekke Atle Florø  
  Hanebrekke Herdis Florø  
  Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord  
  Hauge Else Hjørdis Florø  
  Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
  Hovden Trond Florø  
  Husetuft Anne Lene Naustdal  
  Huus Agnar Florø  
  Jacobsen Anne-Karen H. Florø  
  Johansen Marita Stavø Florø  
  Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø  
  Klakegg Ståle Florø  
  Kolltveit Frode Florø  
  Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø  
  Langø Anny Florø  
  Larsen Asbjørn Florø  
  Larsen Stine Florø  
  Leversund Jan Erik Florø  
  Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden  
  Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal  
  Myklebust Reidun Førde  
  Nedrebø Odd Førde  
  Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
  Ravnestad Anny Høyanger  
  Reksten Målfrid Standal Florø  
  Russøy Tordis Florø  
  Skeide Ingunn Bulandet  
  Slettevold Ingvild B. Florø  
  Solvang Alvdis Florø  
  Stavang Margrethe Florø  
  Staveteig Kåre Florø  
  Stavø Isabell Florø  
  Stavø Olaug Florø  
  Steinhovden Jarl Florø  
  Steinhovden Vidar Florø  
  Stusdal Erna Florø  
  Sunde Lillian Florø  
  Sunde Solveig Myhre Florø  
  Svardal Astrid Florø  
  Svarthumle Margot Florø  
  Thue Johan Petter Florø  
  Tonheim Gerd Florø  
  Totland Tor Florø  
  Varpe Janne Choi Førde  
  Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde  
  Weckhorst Turid Florø  
  Ødegård Ruben Florø  
       
Miniton (11 år og yngre)
  Agledal Thomas Eikefjord  
  Areklett Linn Florø  
  Bareksten Christian Florø  
  Bareksten Simon Svarthumle Florø  
  Belsvik Embla Florø  
  Belsvik Nikolai Florø  
  Berentsen Jørgen Førde  
  Berentsen Kristoffer Førde  
  Berg Astrid Florø  
  Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Ranveig Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
  Bjørnset Jimmy Andre K. Florø  
  Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K. Florø  
  Bredesen Steffen Florø  
  Breidvik Patrik Kinn Florø  
  Bårdsen Tord Fanøy Florø  
  Einebærholm Vegard Florø  
  Elde Erlend Selje  
  Endestad Kjetil Langedal Eikefjord  
  Enstad Kjell Arne Florø  
  Enstad Åshild Florø  
  Erdal Halvor Førde  
  Erdal Torstein Førde  
  Frøyen Andrea Florø  
  Frøyen Anna Hestvik Florø  
  Frøyen Marte Hestvik Florø  
  Frøyen Synneve Florø  
  Førde Kristin Elise Florø  
  Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen  
  Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
  Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
  Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger  
  Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo  
  Herland Michael Baywater Førde  
  Hjermann Magne Florø  
  Hollevik Ida Florø  
  Hollevik Marte Florø  
  Holvik Siril Florø  
  Horgen Marium Reksten Florø  
  Horne Andreas Førde  
  Horsevik Ole Thomas Førde  
  Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø  
  Johansen Marita Florø  
  Johansen Mathias Florø  
  Kirkbakk Kjell Martin Eikefjord  
  Kjerpeseth Øyvind Strømmen Florø  
  Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø  
  Klokkernes Malin Florø  
  Korneliussen Karoline Florø  
  Larsen Ailin Florø  
  Larsen Malene Florø  
  Leknes Lars-Jørgen Kvammen  
  Leversund Jannicke Sunde Florø  
  Lothe Knut Martin Hvoslef Florø  
  Løberliholm Christer Florø  
  Midtbø Lina Førde  
  Midtbø Ruth Elise Førde  
  Midtbø Tore Førde  
  Natvik Maja Elise Florø  
  Nesje Joachim Erlend Florø  
  Norheim Norild Therese Hafslo  
  Nydal Anders Florø  
  Nydal Hanne Florø  
  Nydal Helene Florø  
  Nygård Martin Leknes Førde  
  Olsen  Harald Leite Florø  
  Oppedal Hege Marie Kolseth Florø  
  Orheim Ingvild Larsen Florø  
  Paepenmøller Catarina Florø  
  Paepenmøller Christina Florø  
  Pedersen Andreas Florø  
  Pedersen Lasse Orheim Florø  
  Robert Michael B. Florø  
  Roset Thomas Buarøy Florø  
  Skår Ranveig Gram Florø  
  Snildal Joacim Horsevik Førde  
  Snildal Ole Kristian Førde  
  Solbakken Siri Odijk Florø  
  Solberg  Runar Barstad Florø  
  Solheim-Olsen Halvor Utkilen Florø  
  Solheim-Olsen Jenny Utkilen Florø  
  Solheim-Olsen Martin Utkilen Florø  
  Solheim Simon Framarsvik Florø  
  Solvang Espen Hafstad Florø  
  Stavø Lena Florø  
  Storelid Daniel Florø  
  Storelid Magnus Florø  
  Strømmen Thomas Florø  
  Sundal Richard Eide Florø  
  Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord  
  Svoen Signe Elevik Florø  
  Sårheim Inga Sofie Florø  
  Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
  Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø  
  Østvik Even Florø  
  Aahjem Espen P. Førde  
  Aahjem Per Johan Førde  
  Årdal Ingvild Florø  
  Årdal Øyvind Florø  
       
Rulleskøyteløp 1000m gutar 1984 - 1985
1 Endestad Kennet Eikefjord 2,52
       
Rulleskøyteløp 1000m gutar 1986 - 1987
1 Kvammen Vegard Florø 3,01
2 Bjerck Bjørnar Book Florø 3,08
3 Kaarbø Dag Rune Florø 3,40
4 Endestad Daniel Eikefjord 3,42