Resultatliste Rett Vest 1998
       
Maraton menn 1964-1981
1 Leknes Jan Henrik Dalsøyra 2:46.40
2 Kveinen Erlend Stavanger 3:03.48
3 Mundal Tor Olav Lom 3:19.48
4 Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:43.51
5 Cyvin Einar Dag Nygaard Luster 3:59.23
6 Isdahl Stein Roger Rognaldsvåg 4:17.02
       
Maraton menn 1959-1963
1 Skaar Eivind Førde 2:46.46
2 Gjeilo Jon Lom 2:54.51
3 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:12.11
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:14.37
5 Leikvoll Tore Landås 3:52.13
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:55.33
       
Maraton menn 1954-1958
1 Fardal Terje Sauda 3:13.00
2 Wærås Knut Åndalsnes 3:23.00
3 Gullaksen Tom Erik Loddefjord 4:15.19
       
Maraton menn 1949-1953
1 Hausvik Odin Flaktveit 3:12.54
2 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:14.25
3 Dvergedal Vidar Fjellhamar 3:14.56
4 Strømme Thor Mathopen 3:17.33
5 Lommedal Oddbjørn Kristiansund N 3:18.51
6 Trangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:19.20
7 Søreide Rune Søfteland 3:20.04
8 Lund Henry Schei Ålesund 3:21.59
9 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:26.04
10 Vollsæter Vidar Hareid 3:29.58
11 Munkvold Harald Stein Sandsli 3:35.40
12 Blokhus Inge Follese 3:43.07
13 Mouland Svein Fredrikstad 3:52.46
14 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 3:57.43
15 Rå Tor Erik Flaktveit 4:02.50
16 Eide Kjell Søreidgrend 4:03.47
17 Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:07.25
18 Krøvel Harald Åndalsnes 4:14.51
       
Maraton menn 1944-1948
1 Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:03.03
2 Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:07.59
3 Wiik Johnny Åkrehamn 3:12.34
4 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:12.49
5 Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:25.26
6 Mundal Tore Lom 3:38.36
7 Sumner Kip RKNUWC (Canada) 3:39.51
8 Sletten Roald Flaktveit 3:42.00
9 Anderssen Knut Nesttun 3:43.10
10 Hammer Jarle Nittedal 3:54.37
11 Krakeli Harald Kristiansund N 3:58.06
12 Ringstad Asbjørn Fjellhamar 4:00.44
13 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:09.05
14 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:09.16
15 Friis Dag Sture Eine Oslo 4:15.19
16 Moldeklev Bjørn Alfred Bønes 4:19.13
       
Maraton menn 1939-1943
1 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:23.23
2 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:27.17
3 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 3:58.28
4 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:10.27
5 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:10.48
       
Maraton menn 1934-1938
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:10.31
2 Færevaag Ove Fyllingsdalen 4:12.46
       
Maraton menn 1929-1933
1 Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik 4:13.14
2 Hjartåker Sigurd Lundegrend 4:23.01
       
Maraton menn 1924-1928
1 Mundal Einar Voss 5:26.20
       
Maraton menn 1919-1923
1 Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:55.59
       
Maraton kvinner 1954-1958
1 Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:39.53
       
Maraton kvinner 1949-1953
1 Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:39.51
       
Halvmaraton menn 1964-81
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 1:13.10
2 Brudevoll Arvid Vik i Sogn 1:18.43
3 Pulfer Mark RKNUWC (Canada) 1:26.38
4 Bjordal Arild Florø 1:39.47
       
Halvmaraton menn 1959-63
1 Johansen Tom-Roger Bergen Lufthavn 1:11.45
2 Myking Arne Dag Fyllingsdalen 1:29.28
3 Vatle Roar Minde 2:09.00
       
Halvmaraton menn 1954-58
1 Gram Odd Harald Vik i Sogn 1:21.27
2 Totland Roy Sandviken 1:26.25
3 Hereid Per Hovland 1:34.13
4 Aven Kåre Florø 1:34.50
5 Midtbø Per-Bjarte Rugsund 1:39.24
6 Grevrusten Svein Vågå 1:39.52
       
Halvmaraton menn 1949-53
1 Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:17.48
2 Austrheim Svein-Arne Fyllingsdalen 1:21.20
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:22.42
4 Rød Ove Lindås 1:24.20
5 Nydal Svein Måløy 1:30.20
6 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:32.43
7 Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:34.28
8 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:36.29
9 Ervik Ola Hilman   1:54.45
       
Halvmaraton menn 1944-48
1 Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.59
2 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:42.22
       
Halvmaraton menn 1939-43
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:35.31
2 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 1:40.17
3 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:41.36
4 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:43.20
5 Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 1:43.51
6 Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 1:57.25
       
Halvmaraton menn 1934-38
1 Bjørsvik Roald Kleppestø 1:42.57
2 Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:51.22
       
Halvmaraton menn 1929-33
1 Myking Svein Os 1:42.44
2 Nilsen Jan Henrik Laksevåg 2:14.13
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1964-1981
1 Kristiansen Anette Bergen 1:49.43
2 Jensen Hanne Brændgaard Førde 2:39.52
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1959-1963
1 Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 1:28.13
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1954-1958
1 Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 1:27.23
2 Kandal Ingunn Sandane 1:55.11
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1949-1953
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:55.37
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1944-1948
1 Aasheim Solbjørg Rasta 1:43.08
2 Lodding Kerstin Skjetten 1:44.52
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1934-1938
1 Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy 2:03.52
       
10km menn 1982-1986
1 Rød Espen Lindås 39.30
2 Berge Øyvind Florø 41.54
3 Follevåg Frode Askvoll 43.11
4 Eikevoll Ørjan Florø 45.00
5 Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 46.59
6 Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.59
7 Elde Vegard Selje 49.04
8 Berstad Harald Jr Selje 51.26
9 Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø 53.59
10 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 54.28
11 Elde Halvor Selje 56.00
12 Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 1:07.07
       
10km menn 1969-1981
1 Vestrum Geir Arild Dokka 34.44
2 Løseth Odd Arild Høyanger 35.27
3 Olsen Even Førde 37.04
4 Daling Arild Førde 37.34
5 Slinde Ivar Andre Førde 37.47
6 Airik Rannar RKNUWC (Estland) 39.21
7 Solheim Stig Florø 39.38
8 Herstad Olav Naustdal 40.36
9 Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 41.01
10 Lien Erlend Vassenden 41.51
11 Måren John Helge Høyanger 42.11
12 Vandvik Ole Martin RKNUWC (Levanger) 44.49
13 Ringo Marko RKNUWC (Estland) 44.57
14 Strømmen Roger Florø 44.59
15 Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 46.01
16 Jamrich Jan RKNUWC (Slovakia) 46.31
17 Domanski Kristoffer RKNUWC (Sverige) 47.41
18 Huus Stein Otto Florø 47.48
19 Strokkenes Gaute RKNUWC (Tyssedal) 47.59
20 Steinhovden Gjøran Florø 48.31
21 Grimeland Arild Førde 48.33
22 Pedersen Roy Florø 49.14
23 Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 49.31
24 Lauvås Atle Gelin Lindås 50.43
25 Kvarsvik John-Willy Florø 50.52
26 Skjølberg Gisle Florø 51.17
27 Lauvås Kennet Florø 51.24
28 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51.56
29 Holand Stephan Florø 52.00
30 Lauvås Trond Florø 52.04
31 Eilertsen Lars Cedolf Florø 53.03
32 Vie Frode Førde 56.06
33 Yndestad Vincent Stongfjorden 58.47
34 Berge Bjørn Atle Førde 59.13
35 Holme Jan Morten Førde 59.15
36 Agledal Ove Florø 1:00.51
37 Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1:08.06
       
10km menn 1959-1968
1 Solheim Jan-Arve Florø 33.40
2 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.35
3 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.06
4 Dale Odd Arild Førde 37.32
5 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.04
6 Solheim Harry Florø 38.53
7 Mjåtveit Rune Førde 39.30
8 Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 39.31
9 Berge Vidar Florø 40.32
10 Horgen Rune Florø 41.51
11 Engesæter Kjell Førde 42.42
12 Christensen Håkon Holmedal 42.45
13 Frøholm Magne Førde 42.57
14 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43.31
14 Senneset Eivind Florø 43.31
16 Silden Runar Florø 43.59
17 Hjermann Torleif Florø 45.05
18 Frøyen Albert Florø 45.36
19 Halvorsen Atle Florø 45.51
20 Isene Magnar Førde 47.04
21 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47.11
22 Hjelmeland Per Arne Førde 47.39
23 Myrvoll Øystein Florø 48.16
24 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48.37
25 Hjellbrekke Kjell-Arne Førde 49.04
26 Elde Even Selje 49.09
27 Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 49.25
28 Solberg Ludvig Florø 49.26
29 Hyllestad Roy-Leon Førde 49.37
30 Berg Leif Vassenden 49.56
31 Lien Per Oddvar Davik 50.18
32 Leversund Arne J. Florø 50.56
33 Snildal Svein-Åge Førde 56.05
34 Brandsøy Oddgeir Førde 58.08
35 Aahjem Harald Førde 58.32
36 Hatleseth Tore Florø 1:07.07
37 Ødegård Inge Florø 1:24.52
38 Langedal Dag Florø 1:24.53
       
10km menn 1949-1958
1 Stavø Arve Heimdal 33.45
2 Rød Atle Lindås 35.27
3 Takle Klaus N Brekke 36.25
4 Fosse Inge Vik i Sogn 37.44
5 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.53
6 Solheim Magnar Florø 38.37
7 Strand Einar Olden 38.40
8 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 38.47
9 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39.06
10 Torvanger Aage Florø 40.07
11 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.35
12 Hove Kjell Naustdal 41.05
13 Pedersen Henry Florø 41.22
14 Haarr Per Sandane 41.32
15 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 41.56
16 Farsund Frode Førde 42.57
17 Bø Hjalmar Florø 43.06
18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 43.16
19 Lysne Torbjørn Florø 43.32
20 Lien Dag Vassenden 44.04
21 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.25
22 Seim Karsten Førde 44.39
23 Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44.45
24 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 44.54
25 Erdal Bjarte Førde 45.08
26 Standal Terje Florø 45.12
27 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.16
28 Mo Terje Førde 45.18
29 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 45.27
30 Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 45.48
31 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 45.50
32 Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø 45.56
33 Haug Karl Øystein Førde 46.21
34 Erdal Guttorm Førde 46.37
35 Rød Svein E Førde 47.05
36 Tepstad Helge Florø 48.24
37 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 48.45
38 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49.42
39 Blakset Viktor Blaksæter 49.47
40 Eliassen Dag Florø 50.50
41 Huus Agnar Florø 52.11
42 Reme Atle Innvik 53.00
43 Gram Harry Førde 53.23
44 Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 57.31
       
10km menn 1939-1948
1 Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40.17
2 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 42.25
3 Holtan Bernt Kristian Sandane 43.23
4 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 44.21
5 Endestad Rolf Florø 45.16
6 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 46.25
7 Huus Reidar Balestrand 46.42
8 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.45
9 Solhjell Kaare Naustdal 47.47
10 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 48.00
11 Strand Magnus Førde 48.13
12 Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.29
13 Værge Gunnar RKNUWC (Danmark) 49.36
14 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 49.39
15 Daling Hermund Førde 49.49
16 Strømmen Kristian Førde 50.30
17 Lauvås Nils Lindås 50.51
18 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 52.09
19 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 57.12
20 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 58.42
21 Oppedal Bjarne Florø 58.49
22 Holm Arthur Svelgen 1:03.53
23 Agledal Kjell Eikefjord 1:11.23
       
10km menn 1929-1938
1 Steinset Kjell Klakegg 40.57
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.20
3 Johannesen Erling H. Førde 46.32
4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 47.45
5 Holme Aksel Førde 48.35
6 Klakegg Harald Førde 48.50
7 Kårstad Birger Bygstad 49.47
8 Førde Oddvar Svelgen 50.08
9 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 50.41
10 Klakegg Erik Skei i Jølster 50.58
11 Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 51.10
12 Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 51.19
13 Alme Dagfinn Førde 53.38
14 Netland Sigurd Sandane 54.37
15 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.45
16 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 57.52
17 Elde Anfinn Selje 1:00.28
18 Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord 1:02.04
19 Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:02.08
20 Listou Anders Selje 1:03.05
21 Ness Kåre Askvoll 1:06.23
       
10km kvinner 1982-1986
1 Fløtre Julie Sandane 42.40
2 Hove Ingunn Naustdal 46.51
3 Lysne Ingvild Florø 1:01.55
4 Silje Aakre Solheim Førde 1:12.27
5 Larsen Stine Florø 1:19.23
       
10km kvinner 1969-1981
1 Langhoff-Roos Louise RKNUWC (Danmark) 48.12
2 Rygg Anne Lise Naustdal 49.55
3 Trengereid Ina Therese Florø 55.31
4 Halvorsen Cecilie Florø 57.10
5 Kolseth Therese Rugsund 1:00.36
6 Sklate Soledad RKNUWC (Argentina) 1:05.43
7 Øren Kamilla Beate Eikefjord 1:05.44
8 Koskimies Anna-Maija RKNUWC (Finland) 1:10.31
8 Rod Grete RKNUWC (Oslo) 1:10.31
       
10km kvinner 1959-1968
1 Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Ål 45.23
2 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.54
3 Selås Ingunn Florø 48.11
4 Schei Anne Naustdal 51.25
5 Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 55.11
6 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 56.03
7 Heggheim Kari Førde 1:03.32
8 Hatleseth Margrethe Florø 1:10.10
       
10km kvinner 1949-1958
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 44.01
2 Hanebrekke Herdis Florø 46.09
3 Næss Ragnhild Sandsli 46.50
4 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 47.29
5 Berge Liv Åheim 49.40
6 Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 51.32
7 Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 51.51
8 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 52.24
9 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 52.38
10 Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim 55.11
11 Eide Eli Sandane 1:00.29
12 Solheim Jofrid Florø 1:05.13
       
10km kvinner 1939-1948
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 42.30
2 Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 49.02
3 Daling Else Førde 49.54
4 Sundal Jorunn Naustdal 51.54
5 Netland Aud Karin Sandane 54.44
6 Lofnes Bjørg Dombestein Rugsund 55.32
7 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 58.57
8 Holm Gunvor Svelgen 1:01.59
9 Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Rugsund 1:05.00
10 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.11
       
10km kvinner 1919-1928
1 Stavø Olaug Florø 1:17.38
       
10km res. funksjonærløp
1 Holme Rune Florø 46.32
2 Høivik Walter Jr. Florø 46.33
3 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 49.22
4 Hauge Arne Høyanger 50.26
5 Bakke Paul Rune Florø 56.00
6 Gjengseth Øyvind Florø 1:35.00
6 Larsen Asbjørn Florø 1:35.00
       
10km utan tidtaking
  Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
  Agledal Camilla Florø  
  Albrigtsen May Elin Florø  
  Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
  Bergvatn Christine Florø  
  Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde  
  Berntsen Jostein Førde  
  Berntsen Marit Naustdal  
  Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal  
  Berstad Håkon Selje  
  Baardsen Einar Naustdal  
  Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal  
  Dypevik Leif Naustdal  
  Eliassen Birgit Florø  
  Fitje Ove Naustdal  
  Fjellestad Inger Anne Florø  
  Frøyen Ester Florø  
  Gjelsvik Annbjørg Aase Bygstad  
  Gjelsvik Silje Andrea Bygstad  
  Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
  Grimseth Jan Naustdal  
  Grotle Herdis Florø  
  Grotle Kirsten Bremanger  
  Grotle Magnhild Florø  
  Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
  Gudvangen Alvhild Høyanger  
  Hesjedal Edvin Eikefjord  
  Hjertnes Dagfinn Florø  
  Horstad Grethe Naustdal  
  Hovden Trond Florø  
  Husetuft Anne Lene Førde  
  Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø  
  Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø  
  Klakegg Ståle Florø  
  Kleiven Jens Ivar Florø  
  Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
  Kolseth Oddgeir Florø  
  Langedal Marlen Strømsøy Florø  
  Langø Anny Florø  
  Langø Ronny Andre Florø  
  Larsen Kari Florø  
  Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden  
  Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal  
  Melvær Torgeir Florø  
  Nedrebø Odd Førde  
  Nedrelid Cesilie Florø  
  Nydal Gustav Johan Florø  
  Nygård Torgeir H. Florø  
  Ravnestad Anny Høyanger  
  Runde Salmøy Naustdal  
  Seim Herdis Florø  
  Seljestokken Henning Florø  
  Selland Svein Naustdal  
  Skeide Ingunn Bulandet  
  Slettevold Ingvild Florø  
  Solberg Vesla Ida Florø  
  Stavang Margrethe Florø  
  Staveteig Kåre Florø  
  Stusdal Erna Florø  
  Sunde Anette Florø  
  Svarthumle Margot Florø  
  Thorsheim Leif Inge Florø  
  Thue Johan Petter Florø  
  Tonheim Gerd Florø  
  Totland Tor Florø  
  Varpe Janne Førde  
  Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde  
  Weckhorst Turid Florø  
  Ødegård Ruben Florø  
  Aarseth Torhild Isaksen Naustdal  
       
Miniton (fødde før 1986)
  Andersen Bendik Florø  
  Apneseth Ole Andre Florø  
  Bareksten Tine Florø  
  Bareksten Tine Florø  
  Baywath Tor Michael Førde  
  Bergvatn Helene Førde  
  Berntsen Jørgen Førde  
  Berntsen Kristoffer Førde  
  Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre K. Florø  
  Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte K Florø  
  Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø  
  Brandsøy Britt Elin Florø  
  Brendø Eivind Florø  
  Christensen Johanne F. Florø  
  Erdal Halvor Førde  
  Erdal Torstein Førde  
  Frøyen Anne Hjellbrekke Førde  
  Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø  
  Frøyen Ida Hjellbrekke Førde  
  Frøyen Line Hjellbrekke Førde  
  Frøyen Marthe Hessvik Florø  
  Førde Kristin Elise Florø  
  Gram Hallvar Førde  
  Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
  Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
  Hollevik Ida Florø  
  Hollevik Marthe Florø  
  Holvik Siril Florø  
  Huus Oda Katrin Florø  
  Hyllestad Joachim Førde  
  Håvardstun Håvard Odijk Florø  
  Håvardstun Marthe Odijk Florø  
  Håvardstun Thomas Odijk Florø  
  Johansen Marita Florø  
  Johansen Mathias Florø  
  Kittang Lars Osnes Florø  
  Kjerpeseth Øyvind S. Florø  
  Kolseth Thomas Florø  
  Langaas Mari Melvær Florø  
  Larsen Ailin Florø  
  Larsen Malene Florø  
  Leversund Jan Erik Sunde Florø  
  Leversund Jannicke Sunde Florø  
  Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde  
  Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde  
  Munkvold Odne Håvardstun Sandsli  
  Myklebust Helge Florø  
  Natvik Maya Florø  
  Nordvik Kari Florø  
  Nybø Sigurd Florø  
  Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø  
  Nydal Helene Florø  
  Orheim Ingvild Florø  
  Pedersen Andreas Florø  
  Robert Waka T. Florø  
  Ryland Marita Frøyen Florø  
  Rørvik Hilde Anita Florø  
  Saunes Erlend Sandvik Florø  
  Saunes Kristin Elise S Florø  
  Schmecker Jannica Florø  
  Snildal Jens Magnus Naustdal  
  Snildal Ole-Kristian Førde  
  Solheim Rune Aakre Førde  
  Solvang Espen Hafstad Florø  
  Solvang Ole Marius H. Florø  
  Solvang Stein Erik H. Florø  
  Stavø Isabell Florø  
  Stavø Lena Florø  
  Steinset Henrik Stolt Florø  
  Steinset Jørgen Stolt Florø  
  Sund Hans Marius Florø  
  Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord  
  Svoen Mildrid Florø  
  Svoen Signe Florø  
  Svoen Åshild Florø  
  Torvanger Frode Florø  
  Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
  Trengereid Terje Kr. Florø  
  Vee Elise Kristiansen Florø  
  Vee Maria Kristiansen Florø  
  Vereide Pål Frøyen Florø  
  Værge Torkil Flekke  
  Wiik Geir Ove Førde  
  Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord  
  Aahjem Espen Førde  
  Aahjem Per Johan Førde  
  Aahjem Øyvind Sylte  
  Årdal Gunnhild Florø  
  Årdal Ingvild Florø  
  Årdal Øyvind Florø  
  Aarsheim Henrik Selje