Resultatliste Rett Vest 1997
         
Maraton menn 1963-1980
1   Leknes Jan Henrik Dalsøyra 3:06.29
2   Buhaug Leif Erik Sogndal 3:15.26
3   Mundal Tor Olav Lom 3:26.26
4   Flaten Marvin Bøverdalen 3:40.52
5   Enger Rune Stabekk 4:27.13
         
Maraton menn 1958-1962
1   Gjeilo Jon Lom 2:57.24
2   Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:30.32
3   Moe Ola Lom 3:34.04
4   Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:50.44
5   Leikvoll Tore Landås 4:01.53
6   Hammersland Stig Søreidgrend 4:14.49
7   Jakobsen Terje Vidar Sarpsborg 4:17.55
         
Maraton menn 1953-1957
1   Aabrekk Håkon Nordfjordeid 3:15.50
2   Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:23.20
3   Munkvold Harald Stein Hjellestad 3:23.51
4   Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:25.19
5   Eide Kjell Søreidgrend 3:44.14
6   Hagen Knut O. Florø 4:55.20
         
Maraton menn 1948-1952
1   Ruset Arne Molde 3:22.04
2   Søreide Rune Trondheim 3:22.41
3   Lund Henry Schei Ålesund 3:24.29
4   Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 3:27.49
5   Watne Øyvind Førde 3:31.35
6   Sletten Roald Solheimsviken 3:49.12
7   Iversen Gunnar Måløy 3:51.19
8   Iversen Arild Nyborg 3:56.52
9   Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 3:59.13
10   Kristian Jensen Drammen 3:59.42
11   Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:03.14
12   Rå Tor Erik Flaktveit 4:50.01
         
 Maraton menn 1943-1947
1   Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:09.55
2   Årdal Åge Skjetten 3:12.18
3   Christiansen Helge Rådal 3:18.03
4   Mundal Tore Lom 3:27.18
5   Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:28.25
6   Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:31.19
7   Larsen Bjørn R. Straumsgrend 3:36.08
8   Anderssen Knut Nesttun 3:42.20
9   Slethaug Johs Nyborg 3:46.03
10   Haug Helge Fyllingsdalen 3:57.28
11   Moldeklev Bjørn Alfred Bønes 3:57.44
12   Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 3:58.02
13   Betten Magnus Oslo 3:58.46
14   Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:05.12
15   Eriksen Svein Henning Rådal 4:06.12
16   Follesø Kjell Garnes 4:17.55
17   Krossnes Vigleik Tertnes 4:29.50
18   Lillebø Kjell Måløy 4:43.50
         
Maraton menn 1938-1942
1   Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:32.02
2   Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 3:48.30
3   Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:50.42
4   Breilid Haavard Fresvik 3:54.14
5   Tveit Arne Blomsterdalen 4:01.41
6   Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 4:16.07
7   Strømsnes John Solheimsviken 4:29.02
         
Maraton menn 1933-1937
1   Raa Svein Bergen 3:19.05
2   Myking Svein Dag Os 4:43.20
         
Maraton menn 1928-1932
1   Søvik Roald Søreidgrend 3:41.12
2   Rekkebo Arnulf Hommelvik 3:50.31
         
Maraton menn 1923-1927
1   Hegge Svein Trondheim 5:11.00
         
Maraton kvinner 1953-1957
1   Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 3:37.29
2   Nicolaisen Vibeche Nordfjordeid 3:50.42
         
Maraton kvinner 1943-1947
1   Wie Randi Rådal 3:58.58
2   Fisher Brit Oslo 4:19.16
         
 Maraton kvinner 1938-1942
1   Lid Turid Norheimsund 3:31.43
         
Res. funksj.løp maraton
1   Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:10.00
         
Halvmaraton menn 1963-80
1   Hafsås Helge Olden 1:11.19
2   Eriksen Thomas Rådal 1:41.56
3   Vatle Roar Hjellestad 2:38.43
         
Halvmaraton menn 1958-62
1   Johansen Tom-Roger Bergen Lufthavn 1:10.36
2   Kvendset Jan Viggo Røsok Molde 1:16.28
3   Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 1:20.18
4   Myking Arne Dag Fyllingsdalen 1:28.45
5   Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 1:31.02
6   Midtbø Per-Bjarte Leirgulen 1:32.07
7   Malones Henning Naustdal 1:40.47
         
Halvmaraton menn 1953-57
1   Andersen Stein Roar Landås 1:17.28
2   Steinsund Jan Haugesund 1:20.38
3   Navelsaker Nils Nordfjordeid 1:26.56
4   Seljeseth Kåre Gursken 1:33.49
5   Johannessen Arne Eikefjord 2:25.03
         
Halvmaraton menn 1948-52
1   Hundere Anders Inge Lærdal 1:19.14
2   Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:22.47
3   Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:28.00
4   Sumner Kip (UWC) Canada 1:32.00
5   Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:39.16
6   Fløtre Johnny S. Sandane 1:40.41
7   Kristoffersen Odd Førde 1:54.33
8   Agledal Karl Raudeberg 1:57.35
         
Halvmaraton menn 1943-47
1   Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.32
2   Trengereid Terje Florø 1:33.04
3   Hansen Ole Johan Svelgen 1:44.08
4   Ulvestad Lars Sandane 1:52.08
5   Henden Kjell Nordfjordeid 2:00.51
6   Domben Olav Stavanger 2:02.49
         
 Halvmaraton menn 1938-42
1   Muren Palmar Gursken 1:32.58
2   Hjelle Per Ørsta 1:38.40
3   Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:48.08
4   Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 2:02.33
         
Halvmaraton menn 1933-37
1   Thuland Knut Naustdal 1:53.31
         
Halvmaraton menn 1928-32
1   Austgulen Einar Rådal 1:47.59
2   Ness Kåre Askvoll 1:50.22
         
Halvmaraton kv. 1953-1957
1   Gulli Irene Ulvik 1:20.45
2   Tråve Anna Margrethe Steinklepp 1:25.01
3   Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:54.17
         
Halvmaraton kv. 1933-1937
1   Pladsen Sissel Marstrand Rennesøy 1:59.33
         
10km menn 1981-1985
1   Ruset Endre Molde 41.50
2   Berge Øyvind Florø 42.28
3   Kårstad Bent Vidar Bygstad 43.38
4   Helle Frode Askvoll 43.39
5   Follevåg Frode Askvoll 43.55
6   Lunde Espen Bygstad 46.19
7   Lunde Stian Bygstad 47.47
8   Lien Sveinung Vassenden 48.57
9   Apelseth Jan Kristian Selje 49.29
10   Mjånes Martin Svelgen 50.02
11   Høivik Walter Jr. Florø 50.03
12   Leknes Øyvind Kvammen 54.05
13   Kleiven Jens Ivar Karrem. Florø 59.24
14   Naustdal Arild Svelgen 1:03.08
15   Berstad Harald Selje 1:03.14
16   Elde Halvor Selje 1:05.56
         
 10km menn 1968-1980
1   Ellefsen Øyvind Eikefjord 32.50
2   Aune Petter Oslo 34.39
3   Pulfer Mark (UWC) Canada 36.18
4   Vestrum Geir Arild Lamberseter 36.40
5   Lyngstad Kjell Skei i Jølster 37.12
6   Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 37.56
7   Daling Arild Førde 38.36
8   Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 38.44
9   Solheim Stig Florø 38.49
10   Sundal Erik Ove Nordalsfjord 38.55
11   Hegrenes Ole Arthur Førde 39.34
12   Pedersen Jo Dale Florø 41.00
13   Grønfur Gaute Vassenden 41.14
14   Strømmen Rune Førde 41.31
15   Norheim Kurt Hafslo 42.51
16   Hetle Hugo Viksdalen 43.50
17   Storesund Ørjan Florø 44.27
18   Halvorsen Atle Florø 45.09
19   Netland Hallstein Sandane 46.00
20   Vandvik Ole Martin (UWC) Norge 46.13
21   Netland Torbjørn Sandane 46.43
22   Jamrich Jan (UWC) Slovakia 47.24
23   Silden Runar Florø 47.50
24   Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48.10
25   Hovden Rune Florø 48.38
26   Økland John A Svanøybukt 49.41
27   Norheim Morten Hafslo 49.57
28   Huus Stein Otto Florø 50.05
29   Bruck Sebastian (UWC) Tyskland 50.19
30   Valvik Svein Arne Florø 50.38
31   Solheim Øyvind Jon Florø 51.14
32   Høyset Andre Eikefjord 51.55
33   Mngomezulu Bongani (UWC) Swaziland 53.47
34   Fidjeland Bjørn Florø 54.02
35   Heggestad Nils Tore Hafslo 54.09
36   Bredesen Dan Robin Florø 54.26
37   Frimannslund Clas Tore Davik 55.23
38   Munchine Jacinto (UWC) Mozambique 55.39
39   Holand Stephan Florø 55.52
40   Hetle Vidar Viksdalen 59.09
41   Ytrehus Asbjørn Svelgen 1:06.23
42   Sørbotten Ronny Naustdal 1:10.09
43   Shaheen Mohamed (UWC) Egypt 1:16.06
44   Wyk Vincent van (UWC) Namibia 1:16.07
         
 10km menn 1958-1967
1   Stavø Arve Heimdal 32.53
2   Solheim Jan-Arve Florø 33.34
3   Andresen Eirik Peltz Sandane 35.39
4   Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.13
5   Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 36.22
6   Hegrenes Ola Førde 37.24
7   Dale Odd Arild Førde 37.41
8   Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.54
9   Solheim Magnar Florø 38.02
10   Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 38.04
11   Hegrenes Arthur Førde 38.06
12   Botnen Rune Førde 39.32
13   Melvær Trond Florø 39.50
14   Kvalsvik Ole Magne Sylte 40.04
15   Berge Vidar Florø 41.23
16   Frøholm Magne Førde 42.47
17   Senneset Eivind Florø 43.24
18   Sande Knut Inge Førde 43.28
19   Engesæter Kjell A. Førde 43.36
20   Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.54
21   Sønnesyn Einar Marifjøra 44.56
22   Farsund Frode Geir Førde 45.16
23   Hafstad Kurt Førde 45.17
23   Taule Jan Førde 45.17
25   Christensen Håkon Holmedal 45.18
26   Seim Karsten Førde 45.49
27   Pollen Bjarte Førde 45.51
28   Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 46.12
29   Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46.16
30   Årberg Steinar Florø 47.02
31   Isene Magnar Førde 47.03
32   Andersen Lars Florø 47.07
33   Eldevik Arve Florø 47.34
34   Yri Kjell Ove Florø 47.42
35   Hjellbrekke Kjell-Arne Førde 47.48
36   Hyllestad Roy-Leon Førde 54.02
37   Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54.17
38   Liseth Bjarte Florø 57.00
39   Stavø Ove Florø 58.57
40   Snildal Svein-Åge Førde 58.58
41   Leirvåg Magnar Florø 1:00.57
42   Brandsøy Oddgeir Florø 1:03.18
43   Elde Even Selje 1:06.07
         
 10km menn 1948-1957
1   Ese Oddbjørn Vik i Sogn 35.15
2   Boge Svein Vassenden 35.39
3   Takle Klaus N Brekke 36.26
4   Lyslo Olav Innvik 37.14
5   Johnsen Jan Arne Sandane 37.36
6   Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.54
7   Losnegard Reidar Førde 38.25
8   Haugsbø Thomas Bygstad 38.27
9   Rutledal Henning Brekke 39.12
10   Wiik Kåre Førde 40.17
11   Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 40.48
12   Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.57
13   Bø Hjalmar Florø 41.19
14   Torvanger Aage Florø 41.28
15   Eikås Geir Førde 41.35
16   Bjørset Kjetil Førde 41.58
17   Erdal Bjarte Førde 42.27
18   Pedersen Henry Florø 42.28
19   Sunde Arnstein Florø 42.54
20   Knapstad Steinar Eikefjord 42.55
21   Eriksen Odd Kyrkjebø 43.06
22   Eikevoll Rune Florø 43.07
23   Dvergsdal Ivar Førde 43.37
24   Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 43.47
25   Fauske Kåre Bygstad 43.56
25   Malmanger Arne Tertnes 43.56
27   Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 43.59
28   Mo Terje Førde 44.12
29   Rød Svein E. Førde 44.25
30   Follevåg Leif Askvoll 44.26
30   Stølen Kjell Arvid Førde 44.26
32   Wichstrøm Tommy Sørbøvåg 45.18
33   Botnen Steinar Førde 45.30
34   Stubhaug Norodd Førde 45.54
35   Erdal Guttorm Førde 46.00
36   Standal Terje Florø 47.20
37   Kilnes Leif Førde 48.57
38   Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 49.03
39   Holme Aksel Førde 49.11
40   Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50.19
41   Horstad Emil Førde 50.25
42   Værge Gunnar (UWC) Danmark 50.41
43   Huus Agnar Florø 51.20
44   Steig Rune Balestrand 51.35
45   Berthelsen Åsmund Naustdal 51.36
46   Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 51.54
47   Gram Harry Førde 52.37
48   Eliassen Dag Florø 53.08
49   Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54.03
50   Halvorsen Per Arne Florø 55.48
51   Løken Svenn Åge Tangen 58.28
52   Midtgaard Finn Florø 59.32
53   Bruland Per Arne Førde 1:01.29
54   Sørensen Kåre Florø 1:14.43
 10km menn 1938-1947
1   Hjelmeset Svein Sandane 40.21
2   Moen Edvin Øvre Årdal 40.26
3   Midtbø Gunnar Florø 42.04
4   Solheimslid Jan Førde 42.35
5   Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 43.05
6   Huus Reidar Balestrand 44.17
7   Grimeland Ragnar Førde 46.27
8   Botnen Eiliv Førde 46.28
9   Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 47.02
10   Solhjell Kåre Naustdal 47.20
11   Johannesen Erling H. Førde 47.31
12   Askevold Oddgeir Førde 47.32
13   Daling Hermund Førde 47.57
14   Vårdal Johs Svelgen 47.59
15   Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 48.06
16   Hatlebrekke Reidar Førde 48.27
17   Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.46
18   Klakegg Erik Klakegg 49.31
19   Oppedal Bjarne Florø 51.52
20   Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:01.31
21   Holm Arthur Svelgen 1:01.44
22   Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 1:04.10
23   Kolhaug Arnold Vassenden 1:05.37
24   Grov Jan Nordfjordeid 1:06.43
25   Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø 1:10.09
         
10km menn 1928-1937
1   Solheim Arne Jon Florø 46.44
2   Klakegg Harald Førde 47.36
3   Førde Oddvar Svelgen 49.25
4   Kårstad Birger Bygstad 50.25
5   Zachariassen Tor Svelgen 50.27
6   Hundeide Jon Stadlandet 52.43
7   Mettenes Karl Førde 54.22
8   Aarmo Kåre Kolvereid 54.58
9   Elde Anfinn Selje 57.28
10   Jorde Jon Dale 59.22
11   Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:01.14
12   Eikås Gunnstein Florø 1:03.57
13   Midttun Asbjørn Svelgen 1:08.10
         
 10km kvinner 1981-1985
1   Fløtre Julie Sandane 46.13
2   Rutledal Hilde Brekke 50.28
3   Hetle Annbjørg Viksdalen 50.37
4   Bjørset Tonje Førde 52.42
5   Helgheim Torunn Vassenden 53.48
6   Boge Eiriin Vassenden 56.53
7   Reksten Turid Florø 59.29
8   Strømsli Therese Førde 1:00.04
9   Kittang Gunnhild Osnes Florø 1:01.30
10   Bergvatn Christine Førde 1:02.54
11   Nilsen Ragnhild Strømsnes Florø 1:08.32
12   Sørensen Kathrine Florø 1:14.38
13   Reksten Tove Florø 1:23.54
         
10km kvinner 1968-1980
1   Selstad Anja Lena Førde 46.58
2   Trengereid Ina Florø 52.30
3   Trengereid Veronika Florarussen 54.30
4   Lofnes Ingrid Leirgulen 58.01
5   Falkenstein Trine Førde 59.11
6   Midtbø Bodil Leirgulen 1:01.42
7   Lillebø Inger Hove Måløy 1:02.52
8   Kolseth Therese Leirgulen 1:04.59
9   Reksten Hege B. Florø 1:06.38
         
10km kvinner 1958-1967
1   Mæhlum Hilde Vik i Sogn 39.58
2   Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie Hafslo 44.27
3   Hegrenes Reidun Førde 45.37
4   Bakke Heidi Lise Førde 47.01
5   Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 47.07
6   Selås Ingunn Florø 47.21
7   Utkilen Gro Florø 50.03
8   Dahlberg Magny Botnen Vassenden 50.38
9   Rutledal Aashild Brekke 50.49
10   Buarøy Anita Florø 52.00
11   Løken Bente Hafsås Stårheim 52.44
12   Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 53.07
13   Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 55.47
         
 10km kvinner 1948-1957
1   Stavø Norunn Florø 43.26
2   Myklebust Magnhild Florø 44.22
3   Reknes Bjørg Florø 46.42
4   Haugsbø Kjerstin Bygstad 48.12
5   Søreide Kari-Ann Florø 49.18
6   Berge Liv Åheim 50.05
7   Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 50.20
8   Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 51.26
9   Stubhaug Vivian Førde 51.55
10   Håvik Grethe Jakobsen Stårheim 52.41
11   Øvreberg Marianne Stårheim 53.22
12   Paulen Anny Vassenden 54.53
13   Vikene Ingebjørg Øien Stårheim 56.00
14   Solheim Jofrid Florø 58.13
15   Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 58.21
16   Haukeland Unni Kleppe Bergen 1:05.13
17   Kinn Gerd-Sissel Florø 1:15.55
         
10km kvinner 1938-1947
1   Daling Else Førde 47.35
2   Sundal Jorunn Naustdal 51.11
3   Lofnes Bjørg Dombestein Leirgulen 55.39
4   Holm Gunvor Svelgen 1:04.26
5   Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:06.10
6   Kolseth Solfrid Leirgulen Leirgulen 1:07.03
7   Nødseth Eldfrid Florø 1:08.10
         
10km kvinner 1928-1937
1   Midttun Johanna Svelgen 1:05.53
         
Res. funksjonærløp 10km
1   Reknes Leif Martin Florø 39.21
2   Olsen Arne Florø 41.09
3   Jacobsen Kay Åge Florarussen 41.42
3   Jacobsen Kim Are Florarussen 41.42
5   Solheim Sigmund Florø 43.19
6   Myrvoll Øystein Florø 46.36
7   Holme Rune Florø 47.11
8   Solheim Steinar Florø 58.32
9   Gjengseth Øivind Florø 1:45.00
9   Larsen Asbjørn Florø 1:45.00
         
 10 km utan tidtaking
    Agledal Line Florarussen  
    Andersen Tomas K. Florø  
    Barstad Torill Florø  
    Berge Per-Trygve Kyrkjebø  
    Berntsen Marit Naustdal  
    Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal  
    Berstad Håkon Selje  
    Biesmans Kjell Rune Florø  
    Borren Solveig Vassenden  
    Brandsøy Silje Florarussen  
    Brandsøy Svein Kr. Florarussen  
    Brekke Kjell Erik Førde  
    Brekke Nils Erik Førde  
    Baardsen Einar Førde  
    Drageset Per O. Innvik  
    Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal  
    Dypevik Leif Naustdal  
    Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø  
    Eikås Anne Marit Florø  
    Eimhjellen Gudrun Førde  
    Eliassen Birgit Cecilie Florø  
    Eliassen Hilde Florø  
    Endestad Rolf Florø  
    Enstad Torgeir Florarussen  
    Espeseth Marit Linda Florø  
    Fredheim Jostein Florarussen  
    Fredheim Ruth Helene Florø  
    Galaasen Helga Florarussen  
    Giil Jorunn Florø  
    Giil Åge Florø  
    Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal  
    Gjesdal Margit Florø  
    Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
    Grotle Kirsten Bremanger  
    Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
    Grotle Sissel A. Nødset Florø  
    Grov Per A Florø  
    Halvorsen Torgeir Florarussen  
    Hanebrekke Herdis Florø  
    Hatleseth Tore Florø  
    Hauge Arne Høyanger  
    Haugland Cathrine Florarussen  
    Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal  
    Heggheim Kari Førde  
    Hillersøy Karina Florø  
    Hukset Ann Kristin Borren Vassenden  
    Hukset Bente Linn Borren Vassenden  
    Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø  
    Jacobsen Egil Førde  
    Johannessen Wenche Marie Kalvåg  
    Kjerpeseth Marianne Florarussen  
    Kolltveit Frode Florø  
    Korneliussen Yvonne Florø  
    Kristiansen Tarjei Florarussen  
    Lande Marie Florø  
    Langeland Tore Florarussen  
    Langø Anny Florø  
    Langås Eva M. Florø  
    Lien Sissel Fretheim Vassenden  
    Lilleeidet Helge Jessheim  
    Løken Britt Helen Florø  
    Madsen Gard Henning Florarussen  
    Mallasvik Dag-Rune Førde  
    Melvær Ragnar Florø  
    Monsen Kristian Florarussen  
    Nedrebø Odd Førde  
    Nygård Torgeir H Florø  
    Nødseth Linda Florarussen  
    Olsen Knut Morten Florø  
    Osa Jill Florarussen  
    Oskarsen Knut Florø  
    Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
    Refsnes Petter Florø  
    Rygg Anne Lise Naustdal  
    Rygg Hilde Naustdal  
    Rygg Oddny Naustdal  
    Rørvik Asle Florø  
    Røyrvik Ingvild Eikefjord  
    Saure Reidun Florarussen  
    Seljeseth Sigbjørn Florarussen  
    Seljestokken Sigbjørn Florø  
    Seljestokken Sissel Florø  
    Sindre Karen Florø  
    Skeide Ingunn Florø  
    Slettevold Kathrine Florarussen  
    Solberg Vesla Florø  
    Solheim Trine Florarussen  
    Stavang Mads H. Florarussen  
    Stavang Margrethe Florø  
    Stavø Olaug Florø  
    Steinhovden Vidar Florø  
    Stjernløf Anna-Karin Florarussen  
    Stusdal Erna Florø  
    Sunde Trude M. Florarussen  
    Svardal Benedikte Florarussen  
    Søfteland Rune Florø  
    Tansø Veronika Florarussen  
    Thue Johan Petter Florø  
    Trones Linn Florarussen  
    Vasbotten Bjørn Otto Florarussen  
    Vasset Tom Florarussen  
    Våge Annelen M. Florarussen  
    Weckhorst Turid Florø  
    Øren Kamilla Florarussen  
         
 Miniton (under 12 år)
    Apneseth Ole André Florø  
    Baywater Tor Mical Førde  
    Bergvatn Helene Førde  
    Berntsen Kristoffer Førde  
    Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje  
    Bjørnseth Jimmy André Florø  
    Bjørnseth Kjartan Førde  
    Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte Florø  
    Bredesen Kenneth Florø  
    Breivik Charlotte Kinn Florø  
    Breivik Patrick Kinn Florø  
    Bruland Anette Førde  
    Bruland Ørjan Førde  
    Buanes Grete Florø  
    Drengenes Preben Florø  
    Elde Erlend Selje  
    Elde Vegard Selje  
    Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø  
    Erdal Torstein Førde  
    Eriksen Morten Kåre Kyrkjebø  
    Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø  
    Flaten Per Kristian Førde  
    Frøyen Ida Grotle Florø  
    Giil Marita Folkestad Florø  
    Gjertsen Frøydis Florø  
    Grotle Kristian André Florø  
    Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
    Hansen Stian Florø  
    Hatlebrekke Martin Førde  
    Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger  
    Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo  
    Hegrenes Eirin Førde  
    Helgheim Matias Florø  
    Hem Pål Sandefjord  
    Hollevik Marte Florø  
    Holvik Siril Florø  
    Hyllestad Joachim Førde  
    Håvardstun Marte Florø  
    Jensen Thormod B. Florø  
    Johansen Marita Stavø Florø  
    Kleiven Anne Marte Karrem Florø  
    Kleiven Jan Willem Karrem Florø  
    Korneliussen Karoline Florø  
    Kvellestad Sigve Florø  
    Kålseth Thomas Florø  
    Langås Mari Melvær Florø  
    Larsen Ailin Florø  
    Larsen Malene Florø  
    Larsen Stine Florø  
    Leirvåg Marianne Florø  
    Leknes Lars-Jørgen Kvammen  
    Leversund Jan-Erik Florø  
    Liseth Cecilie Florø  
    Lysne Ingvild Florø  
    Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde  
    Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde  
    Nesje Solveig Florø  
    Nordstrand Reidun M. Florø  
    Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo  
    Nybø Sigurd Florø  
    Nydal Anders Florø  
    Nydal Helene Florø  
    Olsen Halvor Solheim Florø  
    Olsen Jenny Solheim Florø  
    Olsen Martin Solheim Florø  
    Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord  
    Osa Marius Eikefjord  
    Pedersen Andreas Florø  
    Refsnes Per Førde Florø  
    Reksten Kjersti Standal Florø  
    Reksten Siri Standal Florø  
    Reksten Therese Florø  
    Roth Stig Odde Florø  
    Roth Trym Odde Florø  
    Ryland Hege Florø  
    Røed Cassandra Florø  
    Røed Irmelin Florø  
    Sabovit Emil Florø  
    Sandal Sunni Florø  
    Sandøy Torgeir Florø  
    Snildal Jens Magnus Førde  
    Snildal Ole-Kristian Førde  
    Solheim Rune Aakre Førde  
    Solheim Silje Aakre Førde  
    Solvang Stein-Erik Florø  
    Standal Bernt Jacobsen Florø  
    Stavø Isabell Florø  
    Stavø Lena Florø  
    Strømsøy Reidun Elisabeth Florø  
    Stubhaug Dag Ove Førde  
    Sunde Anette Florø  
    Sundt Harry Marius Florø  
    Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord  
    Svoen Mildrid Florø  
    Svoen Åshild Florø  
    Torvanger Frode Florø  
    Wee Elise Kristiansen Florø  
    Wee Maria Kristiansen Florø  
    Wiik Anne Kathrine Førde  
    Wiik Geir Ove Førde  
    Ytreland Eivind Halvorsen Florø  
    Øynes Ida Florø  
    Aabrekk Ingrid Oline Nordfjordeid  
    Årdal Gunnhild Florø  
    Årdal Halvor Førde  
    Årdal Ingvild Florø  
    Årdal Øyvind Florø  
    Aarsheim Henrik Selje