Resultatliste Rett Vest 1996
         
Maraton menn 1922-1926
1    Hegge Svein  Byåsen IL  4:28.07
Maraton menn 1927-1931
1    Rekkebo Arnulf  Hommelvik IL  3:31.13
2    Austgulen Einar  Gular,  Rådal  4:10.00
Maraton menn 1932-1936
1    Rekkebo Torleif  Hommelvik IL  3:15.40
2    Gundersen Per  Laksevåg TIF  3:25.43
3    Myking Svein  Os IL  3:44.45
4    Søvik Roald  Fana Idrettslag  3:51.22
5    Thuland Knut  Tambarskjelvar  3:58.33
6    Hopsdal Per  Fana Idrettslag  4:35.01
Maraton menn 1937-1941
1    Gjetø Torbjørn  Ankeret  3:16.35
2    Løvenholm Aksel  BFG Fana  3:39.20
3    Midtbø Gunnar  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  3:40.03
4    Kleppa Hermund  Sogndal IL  3:43.53
5    Breilid Haavard  I.L. Modig  3:45.05
6    Johnsen Einar  Ankeret  3:50.45
7    Tvedt Arne  Bergen  3:53.12
8    Follesø Kjell  Hordaveg IL  3:55.28
Maraton menn 1942-1946
1    Nilsen Harald  Laksevåg TIF  3:10.44
2    Finnanger Svein  Modum FIK  3:16.34
3    Mundal Tore  Lom IL  3:17.32
4    Øvrebotten Olav Kristoff  Svelgen Idrettslag  3:36.05
5    Moldeklev Bjørn A    3:44.18
6    Christiansen Helge  Cenil  3:45.40
7    Nygård Helge  Frekhaug IL  3:54.28
8    Eriksen Svein Henning  Fana Idrettslag  3:55.21
9    Iversen Arild  Viking TIF  3:58.01
10    Helset Per Jan  Langevåg  4:16.14
11    Berntsen Hans Jacob  Fana Idrettslag  4:28.00
Maraton menn 1952-1956
1    Lybeck Torodd  Fagernes IL  3:10.33
2    Munkvold Harald  Bergensklinikkene  3:19.25
3    Mikkelsen Jan Terje  Bergen  3:21.56
4    Eide Kjell  Bergen Maraton  3:24.27
5    Hausvik Odin  Bergen Veteran og Kondis   3:26.06
6    Aabrekk Håkon  Eid Idrettslag  3:27.00
7    Tangerås Arvid  Strandebarm IL  3:45.32
8    Haugen Inge Asbjørn  Hornindal IL  3:51.57
9    Venøy Jan Petter  Selje IL  3:52.53
10    Andersen Kjell R  Søndreland IL  4:12.31
Maraton menn 1957-1961
1    Stavø Arve  Sintef BIL  2:42.13
2    Ramsdal Dagmund  Eikefjord Idrettslag  2:58.49
3    Hauso Morten  BVKK  3:16.57
4    Sagstad Jan Ove  Frekhaug IL  3:26.03
5    Holmgren Rune  Eid Idrettslag  3:34.58
6    Vestbø Svein Åge  Bergen  3:41.41
7    Gaupås Alf  Ytre Arna IL  3:52.56
8    Hammersland Stig  Viking TIF  3:58.00
9    Hjellbrekke Kjell Arne  Førde Idrettslag  4:21.37
Maraton menn 1962-1979
1    Leknes Jan Henrik  Dale Idrettslag  3:02.30
2    Gjeilo Jon  Lom IL  3:03.41
3    Lien Jørgen  Sandane Turn og Idrettslag  3:04.04
4    Flaten Marvin  Lom IL  3:28.37
5    Mundal Tor Olav  Lom IL  3:31.40
6    Lybeck Øistein  Etnedal IL  3:43.32
Maraton menn 1947-1951
1    Lund Henry Schei  Ålesund FIL  3:18.03
2    Nydal Svein  Måløy Idrettslag  3:27.37
3    Søreide Rune  Søfteland  3:29.10
4    Bakke Gudmund  Åskameratene  3:31.14
5    Hillestad Trygve    3:32.59
6    Ringstad Asbjørn  Lørenskog IL  3:36.19
7    Thuland Ståle  Tambarskjelvar  3:44.02
8    Gaupås Geir Joh  N.M.K  3:57.51
9    Ness Magnus  Loddefjord  3:59.51
10    Standal Harald  Bergen  4:20.13
11    LillebøKjell  Måløy Idrettslag  4:21.48
12    Aarset Alf  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  6:23.21
Maraton kvinner 1942-1946
1    Wie Randi  BFG Fana  3:40.18
2    Strømman Marie H  Os IL  3:45.31
3    Westad Gro Enger  Nesstun IL  4:27.59
4    Strømmen Turid  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  8:28.57
Maraton kvinner 1952-1956
1    Bakke Liss Lundberg  Åskameratene  3:15.33
2    Nicolaisen Vibeche  Hornindal IL  3:47.29
3    Hestvik Mariann  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  8:28.58
Halvmaraton menn 1922-26
1    Myre Leif  Fana Idrettslag  3:04.57
Halvmaraton menn 1927-31
1    Jorde Jon  Dale Idrettslag  2:04.04
Halvmaraton menn 1932-36
1    Alme Dagfinn  Førde Idrettslag  1:46.01
2    Zachariassen Tor  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:54.07
Halvmaraton menn 1937-41
1    Førde Oddvar  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:41.09
2    Kvamsøy Herlaug  KFBIL, Omastrand  1:56.26
Halvmaraton menn 1942-46
1    Trengereid Terje  Kværner Kleven  1:33.12
2    Birkeland Ludvig  Førde Idrettslag  1:45.49
3    Tennebø Johan  Måløy Idrettslag  1:49.22
4    Domben Olav  Stavanger  1:57.28
Halvmaraton menn 1947-51
1    Hundere Anders Inge  Lærdal IL  1:17.25
2    Furnes Ragnar  Måløy Idrettslag  1:21.20
3    Lyslo Olav  Gloppen Idrettslag  1:23.01
4    Hjelmeset Svein  Fjellhug/Vereide  1:29.10
5    Bergvatn Tor Alfred  Førde Idrettslag  1:29.19
6    Tvedt Albert  Haukeland Sykehus IL  1:35.55
7    Fløtre Johnny Svein  Gloppen Idrettslag  1:37.42
8    Rygg Asbjørn  Idrettslaget Brodd  1:41.07
9    Myrmel Petter  Gaular Idrettslag  1:49.08
10    Nes Ole  Gaular Idrettslag  1:51.52
Halvmaraton menn 1952-56
1    Johnsen Jan Arne  Idrettslaget Brodd  1:21.23
2    Gulholm Egil  Tambarskjelvar  1:24.22
3    Sandbakk Arnstein  Stranda IL  1:28.52
4    Hafsås Jon  Stårheim Idrettslag  1:33.59
5    Jordhøy Geir  Widerøe Fly  1:36.08
6    Reme Atle  Vikane Idrettslag  1:50.41
7    Agledal Karl  Raudeberg Idrettslag  2:03.56
Halvmaraton menn 1957-61
1    Johansen Tom Roger  Braathen Safe  1:10.22
2    Alfheim Per Gunnar  Varegg  1:20.59
3    Aven Kåre  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:31.22
4    Sagstad Geir  Frekhaug IL  1:37.56
5    Midtbø Per-Bjarte  Leirgulen Idrettslag  1:38.57
Halvmaraton menn 1962-79
1    Hafsås Helge  Olden IL  1:11.37
2    Andresen Eirik Petter  Sandsli IL  1:16.17
3    Botnen Trygve  NHH  1:27.58
4    Buhaug Leif Erik  JotunIL  1:34.15
5    Alsaker Øyvind  AUFUR  1:46.57
6    Skavøy Magne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:48.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1937-41
1    Pladsen Sissel Marstrand  Rennesøy IL  1:56.34
Halvmaraton kv. 1942-46
1    Lodding Kerstin  Runners Team  1:39.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1947-51
1    Raftevold Anne  Hornindal IL  1:52.22
2    Aamot Oddlaug  Tambarskjelvar  2:17.29
Halvmaraton kv. 1952-56
1    Jacobsen Toril Selvik  Førde Idrettslag  1:57.36
2    Rygg Oddny  Tambarskjelvar  2:17.29
Halvmaraton kv. 1957-61
1    Gulli Irene  Hallingdal idrettslag  1:21.11
2    Jensen Marianne  Åskameratene  1:38.01
10 km. kvinner 1917-1926
1    Stavø Olaug  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:17.46
10 km. kvinner 1027-1936
1    Midthun Johanna  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:02.57
10 km. kvinner 1937-1946
1    Daling Else  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  48.29
2    Bolset Rønnaug  Førde Idrettslag  57.37
3    Rebni Synnøve M  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:01.17
4    Kolseth Solfrid Leirgule  Leirgulen Idrettslag  1:02.20
5    Høyset Ragnhild  Eikefjord Idrettslag  1:03.22
6    Berntsen Marit  Naustdal Dampbakeri  1:03.40
7    Haugland Marit  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:10.46
8    Horne Elsa  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:20.24
10 km. kvinner 1947-1956
1    Tråve Anna  Hallingdal idrettslag  38.22
2    Hillersøy Bjørg  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  42.47
3    Myklebust Magnhild  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.24
4    Haugsbø Kjerstin  Gaular Idrettslag  46.47
5    Søreide Kari-Ann  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  47.49
6    Stubhaug Vivian  Førde Idrettslag  50.12
7    Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  50.56
8    Berge Liv  Åheim IL  50.58
9    Øvreberg Marianne  Stårheim Idrettslag  51.46
10    Sundal Jorunn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  54.00
11    Vikene Ingebjørg Øien  Stårheim Idrettslag  54.17
12    Lofnes Bjørg D  Leirgulen Idrettslag  54.54
13    Solheim Jofrid  Kværner Kleven  55.37
14    Jacobsen Anne Karen Hella  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  57.46
15    Instefjord Anne Haldis  Førde Idrettslag  59.01
16    Vårdal Anne Karin  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:05.10
17    Berli Marit  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  1:12.18
18    Havnen Annlaug  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:30.07
10 km. kvinner 1957-1966
1    Mæhlum Hilde  Vik IL  39.01
2    Stavø Norunn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  42.43
3    Sønnesyn Sissel Sofie  Hallingdal idrettslag  45.09
4    Hegrenes Reidun  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  47.32
5    Bakke Heidi Lise  NRK  48.17
6    Selås Ingunn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  48.36
7    Benfaddoul Fatima  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  48.38
8    Flaten Rønnaug  Førde Idrettslag  49.08
9    Løken Bente Hafsås  Stårheim Idrettslag  51.59
10    Fjellestad Inger Anna  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  53.06
11    Håvik Grethe Jakobsen  Stårheim Idrettslag  53.26
12    Hole Lise Mette  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  53.54
13    Rutledal Aashild  Brekke Idrettslag  53.59
14    Dale Hanne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  54.31
15    Bergheim Ingunn  Eikefjord Idrettslag  55.01
16    Aven Elisabeth  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  55.18
17    Vallestad Susanne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  57.07
18    Dalen Oddbjørg  Førde Idrettslag  59.11
19    Erdal Torill Årdal  Akilles Bedriftsidrettsla  1:00.15
20    Ramsdal Anne Eikås  Flora Cycleklubb  1:22.16
10 km. kvinner 1967-1979
1    Midthun Kjetil Trovik  Førde Idrettslag  47.26
2    Sunnarvik Margunn  Eikefjord Idrettslag  47.30
3    Trengereid Cecilie  Kværner Kleven  47.40
4    Berge Britt Leni  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  48.52
5    Rygg Anne-Lise  Tambarskjelvar  49.43
6    Fløtre Reni  Sandane Turn og Idrettsla  50.03
7    Bakke Bente  Svelgen Idrettslag  51.39
8    Ljøen-Frøysa Bente Mari  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  53.31
9    Hjelle Kjersti  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  54.16
10    Trengereid Veronika  Kværner Kleven  55.14
11    Mettenes Anne Torhild  Førde Idrettslag  56.21
12    Mulehamn Maiken  Svelgen Idrettslag  56.42
13    Kolseth Therese  Leirgulen Idrettslag  58.17
14    Tufte Alice T R  Årdalstangen IL  1:03.01
15    Ireland Nicole  Australia  1:12.56
15    Kowol Nikki  Australia  1:12.56
17    Gamlestøl Rita  Flora Cycleklubb  1:21.55
10 km. kvinner 1980-1984
1    Fristad Gøril  Askvoll Idrettslag  41.02
2    Fløtre Julie  Sandane Turn og Idrettsla  45.26
3    Rutledal Hilde  Brekke Idrettslag  49.36
4    Flaten Helen     51.15
5    Hetle Annbjørg  Viksdalen IL  53.46
6    Lofnes Ingrid  Leirgulen Idrettslag  54.37
7    Bergvatn Christine  Førde Idrettslag  56.18
8    Bjørset Tonje  Førde Idrettslag  58.28
9    Reiakvam Elin Åsnes  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:01.53
10    Trengereid Ina  Kværner Kleven  1:03.04
10    Løseth Elisabeth  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:03.04
12    Sunde Linda Merete  Førde Idrettslag  1:03.33
13    Osnes Gunnhild Kittang  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:05.12
14    Hillersøy Carina  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:05.19
15    Varde Anne Grethe  Førde Idrettslag  1:06.14
16    Havnen Anette  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:09.19
17    Eliassen Lene  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:11.09
18    Totland Anna Horne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:19.53
19    Gjerde Trine Lise  Gaular Idrettslag  1:23.15
20    Frøholm Siv  Gaular Idrettslag  1:23.17
10 km. menn 1917-1926
1    Sollid Arne  Gloppen Idrettslag  47.29
10 km. menn 1927-1936
1    Solheim Sigmund  Kværner Kleven  42.46
2    Ness Kåre  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  46.35
3    Solheim Arne Jon  Kværner Kleven  46.58
4    Hundeide John  Årsheim Idrettslag  50.00
5    Aarmo Kåre  Kolvereid Idrettslag  53.01
6    Listou Anders  Selje IL  53.09
7    Mettenes Karl  Førde Idrettslag  54.34
8    Elde Anfinn  Selje IL  57.01
9    Kårstad Birger  Bygstad IL  57.32
10    Høyset Reidar  Eikefjord Idrettslag  58.33
11    Dønvold Sverre  Sandane Idrettslag  1:01.17
12    Drageset Per  Vikane Idrettslag  1:10.35
10 km. menn 1937-1946
1    Ljotebø Jon  Vadheim IL  39.55
2    Steinset Kjell  Jølster Idrettslag  40.49
3    Holtan Bernt Kr.  Firdagutane  42.08
4    Noste Tormod  Eid Idrettslag  42.36
5    Hansen Ole J  Svelgen Idrettslag  42.41
6    Askevold Oddgeir  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjordane  44.45
7    Haugsbakk Odd  Tambarskjelvar  44.52
8    Johannesen Erling H.  Førde Idrettslag  45.57
9    Klakegg Harald  Førde Idrettslag  46.17
10    Holme Aksel  Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag  46.43
11    Huus Reidar  Balestrand Il  47.05
12    Grimeland Ragnar  Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag  47.44
13    Etterlid Andreas  Førde Idrettslag  49.03
14    Daling Hermund  Førde Idrettslag  49.21
15    Aarskog Odd  Balestrand Il  49.45
16    Vårdal Johannes  Svelgen Idrettslag  50.11
17    Brattelid Svein  Dale Idrettslag  51.40
18    Grov Jan  Heia Idrettslag  52.59
19    Berntsen Ragnar  Naustdal Dampbakeri  56.49
20    Mulehamn Ståle  Svelgen Idrettslag  57.31
21    Fløholm Nils Gisle  Kværner Kleven  58.04
22    Aarøen  Fjellhug/Vereide  59.20
23    Hjertenes Dagfinn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  59.44
24    Ytrehus Ingvald  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:00.25
25    Agledal Kjell Atle  Eikefjord Idrettslag  1:11.30
10 km. menn 1947-1956
1    Boge Svein  Jølster Idrettslag  33.43
2    Takle Klaus N  Brekke Idrettslag  35.56
3    Rutledal Henning  Brekke Idrettslag  37.56
4    Gillestad Kjell  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  37.57
5    Losnegard Reidar  Teletrim Førde  38.26
6    Haugsbø Thomas  Gaular Idrettslag  38.51
7    Wiik Kåre  Teletrim Førde  39.22
8    Reknes Leif M  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  39.25
9    Sundal Magnus Andre  Norddalsfjord Idrettslag  39.53
10    Pedersen Henry  Widerøe Fly  40.08
11    Stadheim Alf  Teletrim Førde  41.10
12    Beiring Bjørn  Oslo Rådhus  41.17
13    Bjørset Kjetil  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  41.33
14    Osa Rune  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  41.50
15    Torvanger Aage  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  42.00
16    Eikås Geir  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  42.13
17    Ospehaug Norvald  Tambarskjelvar  42.15
18    Sælen Hans Jørgen  Førde Idrettslag  42.16
19    Sunde Arnstein  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  42.21
20    Vårdal Sigbjørn  Askvoll Idrettslag  42.25
21    Botnen Eiliv  Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag  42.31
21    Bårdsen Einar  Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag  42.31
23    Bø Hjalmar  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  42.33
24    Holsen Brynjar  Eikefjord Idrettslag  42.38
25    Dyrli Kolbjørn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  43.14
26    Jacobsen Egil  Førde Idrettslag  43.17
27    Follevåg Leif  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  43.33
28    Bakke Jon  Svelgen Idrettslag  43.40
29    Dvergsdal Ivar  Coop'n bedriftsidrettslag  43.47
30    Lien Dag  Jølster Idrettslag  43.52
31    Rød Svein E  Førde Idrettslag  43.57
32    Berstad Martin  Stryn IL  44.20
33    Botnen Steinar  Førde Idrettslag  44.33
34    Erdal Bjarte  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  44.56
35    Moe Terje  Førde Idrettslag  45.03
36    Stubhaug Norodd  Teletrim Førde  45.12
37    Stølen Kjell Arvid  NRK sogn og Fjordane  45.27
38    Kilnes Leif  Førde Idrettslag  45.54
39    Hauge Arne  Høyanger Idrettslag  46.06
40    Erdal Guttorm  Førde Idrettslag  46.17
41    Ovesen Ole Petter  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.18
42    Holme Rune  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.39
43    Kittang Truls P  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.59
44    Eliassen Dag  Florø Sports Klubb  47.11
45    Berstad Dagfred  Stadtlandet IL  47.18
46    Blakset Viktor  Veten  47.27
47    Klakegg Erik  Jølster Idrettslag  47.47
48    Rundereim Karl Ottar  Flatraket IL  48.06
49    Midthun Peter  Førde Idrettslag  48.12
50    Midtbø Steinar  Norddalsfjord Idrettslag  48.22
51    Horstad Emil  Førde Idrettslag  49.46
52    Solheim Olav Birger  Ålfoten Idrettslag  50.06
53    Dypevik Leif  Tambarskjelvar  50.51
54    Lauvås Nils  Lindås IL  50.53
55    Dypevik Knut  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  50.55
56    Gram Harry  Sunnfjord Everk  52.17
57    Kvamsdal Willy Kurt  Bergen  53.40
58    Huus Agnar  Kværner Kleven  53.44
59    Totland Tor  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  55.19
60    Kjøsnes Ragnar  Svelgen Idrettslag  56.21
61    Roth Øystein  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  59.58
62    Refsnes Petter  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:00.55
63    Kolhaug Arnold  Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag  1:02.15
64    Midtgaard Finn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:03.26
65    Varpe Ivar Rune  Bremanger IL  1:06.31
10 km. menn 1957-1966
1    Solheim Jan Arve  Førde Idrettslag  33.17
2    Ese Oddbjørn  Vik IL  34.27
3    Widskjold Stein Rune  Vik IL  35.41
4    Rognebakke Odd  Naustdal Dampbakeri  35.53
5    Hammersvik Jørund  Førde Idrettslag  36.11
6    Mundal Kjell Erling  Jølster Idrettslag  37.26
7    Fosse Inge  Vik IL  38.21
8    Dale Odd Arild  Førde Idrettslag  38.26
9    Gjengedal Atle  Tambarskjelvar  38.54
10    Kvalsvik Ole Magne  Åheim IL  39.49
11    Botnen Rune  Førde Idrettslag  39.52
12    Helgås Gunnar  Tambarskjelvar  40.14
13    Solheim Magnar  Kværner Kleven  40.18
14    Hove Kjell  Tambarskjelvar  40.54
15    Christensen Håkon  Holmedal Idrettslag  42.10
16    Olsen Arne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  42.59
17    Sande Knut Inge  Teletrim Førde  43.03
18    Ramsdal Otto  Flora Cycleklubb  43.56
19    Elde Even  Selje IL  44.29
20    Midtun Johannes  Teletrim Førde  44.36
21    Seim Karsten  Teletrim Førde  44.53
22    Sæterskar Bjarte  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  44.55
23    Lysne Torbjørn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  44.59
24    Eikevoll Rune  Florø Sports Klubb  45.19
25    Berntsen Jostein  Naustdal Dampbakeri  45.49
26    Standal Terje  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.19
27    Pedersen Rolf  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.29
28    Pollen Bjarte  Teletrim Førde  46.39
29    Brandsøy Jan Are  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  46.54
30    Hallberg Einar P  Tambarskjelvar  47.28
30    Jensen Helge  Åskameratene  47.28
32    Frøyen Albert  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  47.33
33    Almenning Magnus  Leirgulen Idrettslag  47.35
34    Myrvoll Øystein  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  47.49
35    Farsund Frode  Førde Idrettslag  48.04
36    Gjerde Stig  Svelgen Idrettslag  48.32
37    Isene Magnar  Sunnfjord Everk  48.52
38    Leirgulen Kjell  Leirgulen Idrettslag  49.07
39    Nybakk John Arne  Sagaktiv  49.31
40    Tufte Geir Inge  Telenor Bedrift  49.58
41    Hjermann Torleif  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  51.30
42    Hjelmeland Per Arne  Teletrim Førde  51.45
43    Larsen Asbjørn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  52.31
43    Gjengeseth Øivind  Posten il  52.31
45    Flølo Jan Rune  Tambarskjelvar  53.58
46    Russenes Arne  Førde Idrettslag  54.52
47    Røys Geir Magne  Kværner Kleven  55.20
48    Hatleseth Tore  Kværner Kleven  57.31
49    Steinsland Rolf Gisle  Sparebanken Sogn og Fjord  57.41
50    Snildal Svein-Åge  Gilde Bedriftsidrettslag  59.32
51    Stavø Ove Norvald  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:01.01
52    Stefansen Erik  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:06.21
10 km. menn 1967-1979
1    Rutledal Henrik  Brekke Idrettslag  37.11
2    Heggranes Ola  Førde Idrettslag  37.17
3    Lien Erlend  Jølster Idrettslag  38.08
4    Kleppenes Bjørn Magne  Hyen IL  38.10
5    Haugsbø Andre  Gaular Idrettslag  38.11
6    Torsnes Ole Johan  Kyrkjebø Idrettslag  38.44
7    Strømmen Rune  Førde Idrettslag  40.24
8    Hantveit Krister  Teletrim Førde  41.59
9    Grønfur Gaute Langvatn  Jølster Idrettslag  42.39
10    Netland Hallstein  Sandane Turn og Idrettsla  43.33
11    Strømsnes Jens Petter  Nittedal IL  43.42
12    Grønsberg Knut Einar     45.07
13    Norheim Kurt  Hafslo IL  45.23
14    Senneset Eivind  Kværner Kleven  45.53
15    Storesund Ørjan  Kværner Kleven  46.05
16    Hetle Vidar  Viksdalen IL  46.15
17    Skjølberg Gisle  Bremanger IL  46.35
18    Botnen Gjermund  Førde Idrettslag  48.12
19    Silden Runar  Kværner Kleven  48.53
20    Kolseth Øystein  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  48.57
21    Moe John Magne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  49.00
22    Høyset Jørn H  Eikefjord Idrettslag  49.31
23    Reiakvam Ingolf  Tambarskjelvar  49.42
24    Høyset Andre  Eikefjord Idrettslag  51.13
25    Oppedal Bjarne  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  51.37
26    Fimland Ståle  Tambarskjelvar  51.38
27    Lauvås Kennet  Kværner Kleven  52.03
28    Lauvås Trond  Kværner Kleven  52.2
29    Norheim Morten  Hafslo IL  53.51
30    Heggestad Nils Tore  Hafslo IL  54.02
31    Ludvigsen Svein  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  54.32
32    Eikefjord Rune  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  1:10.54
10 km. menn 1980-1984
1    Skurtveit Bjørn Helge  Jølster Idrettslag  40.50
2    Daling Arild  Førde Idrettslag  42.05
3    Aase Bengt Ove  Tambarskjelvar  42.11
4    Helle Frode  Askvoll Idrettslag  43.19
5    Svardal Stig Jarle  Eikefjord Idrettslag  43.41
6    Kårstad Bent Vidar  Bygstad IL  44.12
7    Andreassen Raymond  Førde Idrettslag  45.01
8    Myrvang Stian  Davik IL  46.05
9    Eikevoll Ørjan  Florø  46.08
10    Hjellbakk Bård  Førde Idrettslag  46.16
11    Kilnes Frank Roar  Førde Idrettslag  46.53
12    Lauvås Atle Gelin  Lindås IL  47.52
13    Mjånes Martin  Svelgen Idrettslag  47.57
14    Midtbø Jens Anders Sunde  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  48.13
15    Nes Preben  Gaular Idrettslag  49.14
16    Naustdal Arild  Svelgen Idrettslag  49.30
17    Solheim Øyvind Jon  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  50.26
18    Hjermann Døhlie Hallvard  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  51.30
19    Ytrehus Asbjørn  Svelgen Idrettslag  1:00.46
20    Hjelmeland Asmund  Førde Idrettslag  1:02.14
21    Sunde Eirik  Førde Idrettslag  1:02.15
22    Vengen Svein Andre  Flatraket IL  1:08.39
10 km. utan tid
    Aune Turid  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Aven Ida  Gaular Idrettslag  
    Berge Per Trygve  Kyrkjebø Idrettslag  
    Bosela Mical  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Bredesen Dan Robin  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Breidvik Jon  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Brekke Kjell Erik  Førde Idrettslag  
    Brekke Nils Erik  Førde Idrettslag  
    Bruflot Jeanette  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Dypevik Arndis Marie  Tambarskjelvar  
    Eliassen Hilde Kristine  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Giil Jorunn  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Giil Åse  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Gjelsvik Sigrid  Tambarskjelvar  
    Gjesdal Margit  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Gjøringbø Bertel  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Hanebrekke Atle  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Hanebrekke Herdis  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Hanebrekke Terese  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Hatlebrekke Reidar  Førde Idrettslag  
    Hjelle Janne Larsen  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Hjelle Jonas  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Johansen Leni Stavø  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Kinn Gerd Sissel  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Kvellestad Kjartan  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Langaas Eva Melvær  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Langaas Guri  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Melvær Ragnar  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Nedrebø Haldis  Førde Idrettslag  
    Nedrebø Odd  Førde Idrettslag  
    Nygård Torgeir Hellesen  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Reksten Tove  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Russenes Arild  Førde Idrettslag  
    Rygg Hilde  Tambarskjelvar  
    Rød Elin M  Førde Idrettslag  
    Rørvik Asle  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Røyrvik Ingvild  Eikefjord Idrettslag  
    Sindre Karin  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Slettevåg Kari  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Stavang Margrethe  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Stavø Grethe  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Steinhovden Vidar  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Sunde Åge  Førde Idrettslag  
    Svarthumle Margot  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
    Terøy Torbjørg  Florø Turn og Idrettsfor.  
Miniton (11 år og yngre)
    Apneseth Ole André  Florø  
    Berentzen Kristoffer  Florø  
    Berentzen Randi Marie  Naustdal  
    Bergvatn Helene  Førde  
    Bjørnseth Jimmy André K.  Florø  
    Bjørnseth Mia Charlotte K  Florø  
    Bjørset Kjartan  Førde  
    Book Martin  Florø  
    Book Trond  Florø  
    Book Øyvind  Florø  
    Brandsøy Joakim  Florø  
    Breidvik Charlotte Kinn  Florø  
    Breidvik Patrick Kinn  Florø  
    Bruland Anette  Førde  
    Bruland Ørjan  Førde  
    Buanes Espen  Florø  
    Einebærholm Linn  Florø  
    Einebærholm Vegard  Florø  
    Elde Halvor  Selje  
    Elde Vegard  Selje  
    Eliassen Nils Magnus  Florø  
    Endestad Kjetil L.  Eikefjord  
    Endestad Tore L  Eikefjord  
    Erdal Halvor  Førde  
    Erdal Torstein  Førde  
    Fjellestad Joar Eide  Florø  
    Fjellestad Malin Maria  Florø  
    Fjellestad Torbjørn  Florø  
    Flaten Per Kristian  Førde  
    Frøyen Ida Grotle  Florø  
    Færestrand Anette  Florø  
    Garfoss Kjersti  Naustdal  
    Gjengseth Line  Florø  
    Grotle Hanne Petrine  Florø  
    Hatlebrekke Martin  Førde  
    Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien  Høyanger  
    Heggestad Joachim Norheim  Hafslo  
    Hegrenes Eirin  Førde  
    Helgheim Matias  Florø  
    Helgheim Rakel  Florø  
    Hillersøy Iselin  Florø  
    Hollevik Marte  Florø  
    Holm Herman  Florø  
    Jacobsen Tomas A.  Florø  
    Jensen Thormod Bjørkum  Florø  
    Johannessen Sunniva Vie  Florø  
    Johansen Marita Stavø  Florø  
    Kittang Lars Otnes  Florø  
    Kjelsnes Erling  Florø  
    Kjelsnes Åsmund  Florø  
    Kleiven Anne Marte K .  Florø  
    Kleiven Jan Willem K.  Florø  
    Knapstad Ida Nygård  Florø  
    Kolseth Thomas  Florø  
    Kvammen Vegard S.  Florø  
    Langaas Mari Melvær  Florø  
    Larsen Ailin  Florø  
    Larsen Malene  Florø  
    Larsen Stine  Florø  
    Leirgulen Ove Kristian  Rugsund  
    Leirgulen Per Kjetil  Rugsund  
    Leirvåg Marianne  Florø  
    Leversund Jan-Erik Sunde  Florø  
    Liseth Cecilie  Florø  
    Losnegard Hilde  Førde  
    Losnegard Kristoffer  Førde  
    Losnegard Øyvind  Førde  
    Lysne Ingvild  Florø  
    Mandelid Tove Iren  Hafslo  
    Melvær Rebecca  Florø  
    Midtbø Bjarne  Florø  
    Myhre Hilde  Florø  
    Natvik Maja Elise  Florø  
    Norheim Norill Terese  Hafslo  
    Nybø Sigurd  Florø  
    Nydal Anders Alvaro  Florø  
    Olsen Martin Solheim  Florø  
    Osa Arnt Henning  Eikefjord  
    Osa Marius Njål  Eikefjord  
    Pedersen Andreas  Florø  
    Pedersen Kjersti  Florø  
    Reksten André  Florø  
    Reksten Kjersti Standal  Florø  
    Reksten Siri Standal  Florø  
    Reksten Therese  Florø  
    Ringstad Knut  Florø  
    Riste Elin Bøyum  Florø  
    Roth Trym Odde  Florø  
    Russenes Daniel  Florø  
    Ryland Hege  Florø  
    Røed Casandra Hatleset  Florø  
    Røed Irmelin Hatleset  Florø  
    Røed Rebecca Hatleset  Florø  
    Sandøy Torgeir  Florø  
    Schmocker Janica  Florø  
    Skjeveland Frida  Florø  
    Solheim Christer Reksten  Florø  
    Stavø Isabell  Florø  
    Stavø Lena  Florø  
    Storkås Hanne Stavø  Førde  
    Storkås Trine Stavø  Førde  
    Strømsøy Reidun Elisabeth  Florø  
    Stubhaug Dag Ove  Førde  
    Sund Harry Marius  Florø  
    Sunde Anette Svortevik  Florø  
    Sunde Marte  Florø  
    Sunde Rakel  Florø  
    Sunnarvik Ole Martin  Eikefjord  
    Sæterskar Ove  Florø  
    Sørensen Kathrine  Florø  
    Sørensen Lena Løkkebø  Florø  
    Terøy Linn Terese  Florø  
    Tuftedal Anette  Florø  
    Vengen Bjørn-Petter  Flatraket  
    Wiik Geir Ove  Førde  
    Ytreland Eivind Halvorsen  Florø  
    Øygard Øyvind  Florø  
    Årdal Gunnhild  Florø  
    Årdal Ingvild  Florø  
    Årdal Øyvind  Florø  
    Årset Eli Marianndatter  Florø