Resultatlister Rett Vest 2003

Maraton menn 1969 - 1986
1   Havstein Kjetil Evje 2:52.43
2   Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:05.40
3   Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:10.29
Maraton menn 1964 - 1968
1   Hafsås Helge Olden 2:39.11
2   Mølster Olav Florø 3:47.46
Maraton menn 1959 - 1963
1   Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:20.45
2   Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:21.20
3   Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:23.46
4   Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:24.38
5   Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:50.53
Maraton menn 1954 - 1958
1   Hamre Willy Rådal 3:09.08
2   Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:13.21
3   Raae Lars Stryn 3:54.00
Maraton menn 1949 - 1953
1   Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.11
2   Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:22.17
3   Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:27.38
4   Jacobsen Ulf Rykkinn 3:37.54
5   Munkvold Harald Stein Førde 3:42.19
6   Fæhn Gunnar Algarheim 3:51.27
7   Watne Øyvind Førde 3:51.56
8   Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:08.07
9   Venøy Jan Petter Selje 4:33.19
Maraton menn 1944 - 1948
1   Esperås Steinar Ulset 3:06.38
2   Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:13.32
3   Mundal Tore Lom 3:22.44
4   Anderssen Knut Hvalstad 3:48.05
5   Lorentsen Ragnar Trondheim 3:55.19
6   Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:31.15
Maraton menn 1939 - 1943
1   Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:31.52
2   Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:52.59
3   Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 4:05.05
4   Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:07.43
5   Kleppa Olav H Hjelmeland 4:43.05
Maraton menn 1934 - 1938
1   Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:26.52
2   Aas Kjell Ålesund 4:04.32
Maraton kvinner 1964-1968
1   Dybvad Tove E Lom 3:52.25
Maraton kvinner 1939-1943
1   Lid Turid Norheimsund 4:06.55
Halvmaraton menn 1969-86
1   Viken Halstein Omastrand 1:39.49
Halvmaraton menn 1964-68
1   Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.19
Halvmaraton menn 1959-63
1   Osland Rune Florø 1:44.43
Halvmaraton menn 1954-58
1   Stavø Arve Trondheim 1:16.08
2   Strand Einar Sandane 1:24.53
3   Bagaas Tom Rådal 1:32.44
4   Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:40.14
5   Ringheim Jan Fana 1:48.09
Halvmaraton menn 1949-53
1   Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 1:24.18
2   Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:29.19
3   Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:32.15
4   Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:33.00
5   Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 1:36.40
6   Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:38.51
7   Thunes Gunnar Rådal 1:41.32
8   Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:58.38
9   Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:08.34
Halvmaraton menn 1944-48
1   Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:27.14
2   Ness Trygve Magnus Olsvik 1:34.26
3   Ulvestad Lars Sandane 1:44.58
4   Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:48.33
5   Øen Steinar Tertnes 1:51.16
Halvmaraton menn 1939-43
1   Jaunsen Johan Bergen 1:32.17
2   Sletthaug Johs. Nyborg 1:41.52
3   Birkeland Ludvik Førde 1:50.41
4   Kvamsøy Herlaug Hatlestrand 2:07.04
Halvmaraton menn 1929-33
1   Myking Svein Os 2:12.18
Halvmaraton kv. 1969-1986
1   Hestad Audhild Bygstad 1:31.28
2   Fæhn Ingrid H Algarheim 1:55.41
Halvmaraton kv. 1964-1968
1   Eikemo Kjersti Loddefjord 1:41.33
Halvmaraton kv. 1959-1963
1   Ringheim Oddny Hønsi Fana 1:39.14
Halvmaraton kv. 1949-1953
1   Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 1:59.43
Halvmaraton kv. 1944-1948
1   Wie Randi Rådal 1:54.37
10km menn 1987 - 1991
1   Folkestad Eirik Florø 38.54
2   Aarsheim Henrik Selje 42.00
3   Johnsen Erik Bygstad 43.41
4   Nagaswaran Nirokanth Florø 44.28
5   Gram Halvard Førde 44.29
6   Endestad Eirik Eikefjord 49.35
7   Aahjem Per-Johan Pileberg Førde 53.14
8   Sundal Richard Eide Florø 55.13
9   Kleiven Jan Willem K. Florø 1:08.01
10   Årdal Øyvind Florø 1:13.16
11   Årdal Ingvald Florø 1:13.53
10km menn 1974 - 1986
1   Holme Alf Roger Nannestad 33.51
2   Lorentz Karsten Bergen 37.11
3   Norheim Kurt Hafslo 38.32
4   Sundal Erik Ove Florø 41.10
5   Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 43.57
6   Standal Øyvind Førland Oslo 47.20
10km menn 1964 - 1973
1   Olsen Even Førde 35.26
2   Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 37.23
3   Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 38.11
4   Naustdal Trond Førde 42.47
5   Sørebø Torstein Florø 43.49
6   Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 47.20
7   Høyset Andre Eikefjord 47.22
8   Hyldmo Roger Flå 55.53
10km menn 1954 - 1963
1   Solheim Jan Arve Florø 34.23
2   Johansen Tom Roger Fana 34.39
3   Solheim Magnar Norddalsfjord 36.40
4   Torvanger Aage Florø 37.50
5   Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39.02
6   Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.32
7   Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.05
8   Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42.26
9   Berntsen Jostein Førde 44.51
10   Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 44.53
11   Holme Rune Florø 44.54
12   Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 45.10
13   Farsund Leif Odde Førde 45.14
14   Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 45.39
15   Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.11
16   Sunde Arnstein Florø 46.21
17   Rød Svein Førde 46.33
18   Horstad Emil Førde 47.29
19   Standal Terje Florø 47.38
20   Kilnes Leif Førde 48.28
21   Midtbø Steinar A Norddalsfjord 48.30
22   Stubhaug Norodd Førde 48.41
23   Midthun Peter Førde 50.01
24   Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 50.41
25   Gjerde Stig Svelgen 51.06
26   Iman Erkki Førde 51.52
27   Gram Harry Førde 56.00
10km menn 1944 - 1953
1   Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.52
2   Gulholm Egil Naustdal 37.39
3   Furnes Ragnar Måløy 39.24
4   Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40.31
5   Holsen Brynjar Lidvin Eikefjord 42.27
6   Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44.02
7   Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.11
8   Mo Terje Førde 44.32
9   Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.46
10   Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.04
11   Bakke Jon Svelgen 45.21
12   Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.28
13   Hauge Arne Høyanger 47.09
14   Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 48.01
15   Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 48.10
16   Roald Knut Florø 51.32
17   Huus Reidar Balestrand 53.23
18   Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 54.23
19   Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 58.35
10km menn 1934 - 1943
1   Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.49
2   Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.09
3   Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 47.31
4   Sølvberg Anders Førde 51.35
5   Etterlid Andreas Førde 54.05
6   Daling Hermund Førde 54.58
7   Holme Aksel Førde 55.55
8   Øvrebotten Olav Svelgen 58.13
9   Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.20
10km menn 1924 - 1933
1   Mettenes Karl Førde 54.13
2   Ness Kåre Askvoll 56.31
3   Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:00.39
10km kvinner 1987 - 1991
1   Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 52.44
10km kvinner 1974 - 1986
1   Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 53.46
2   Tennebø Jorun Sandane 53.49
3   Holme Kathrine Florø 1:02.14
4   Larsen Stine Florø 1:02.54
10km kvinner 1964 - 1973
1   Selås Ingunn Florø 47.24
2   Schei Anne Naustdal 47.44
3   Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 51.01
10km kvinner 1954 - 1963
1   Stavø Norunn Florø 42.06
2   Eide Monique Florø 47.17
3   Stubhaug Vivian Eithun Førde 51.09
4   Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 51.35
5   Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø 54.24
6   Hatleset Margrethe Eikefjord 1:04.35
10km kvinner 1944 - 1953
1   Myklebust Magnhild Florø 47.45
2   Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 54.08
3   Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 54.14
4   Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:00.03
5   Ravnestad Anny Høyanger 1:00.29
6   Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.37
5km menn 1990 - 1991
1   Johnsen Morten Bygstad 21.59
2   Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Florø 22.31
2   Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord 22.31
4   Agledal Tomas Eikefjord 25.20
5   Ness Tord Langedal Eikefjord 26.42
6   Hove Kristoffer Florø 28.36
7   Horgen Marius R. Florø 29.04
5km menn 1986 - 1987
1   Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 18.47
2   Midtbø Tore Finsveen Førde 20.29
5km menn 1964 - 1973
1   Senneseth Eivind Florø 19.28
2   Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 27.34
5km menn 1954 - 1963
1   Midtbø Kjell Norddalsfjord 20.08
2   Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 21.24
3   Ness Erling Eikefjord 25.23
5km menn 1934 - 1943
1   Klakegg Harald Førde 24.35
2   Grimeland Ragnar Førde 25.11
5km menn 1924 - 1933
1   Jorde Jon Dale 41.35
5km kvinner 1990 - 1991
1   Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 25.25
5km kvinner 1988 - 1989
1   Fæhn Anna Algarheim 28.06
2   Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal 30.39
3   Larsen Malene Florø 31.12
4   Larsen Ailin Florø 31.38
5km kvinner 1964 - 1973
1   Stenevik Anita Buarøy Florø 21.32
2   Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 25.46
5km kvinner 1944 - 1953
1   Daling Else Karin Førde 26.55
10km utan tidtaking
    Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
    Agledal Kjell Eikefjord  
    Angell Tommy Florø  
    Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
    Bergstrøm Eva Florø  
    Berle Sissel Florø  
    Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K. Florø  
    Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden  
    Brandsøy Mona H Florø  
    Bårdsen Einar Naustdal  
    Dypevik Leif Naustdal  
    Edvardsen Willy Florø  
    Erdal Torstein Førde  
    Faugstad Randi Førde  
    Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø  
    Frøyen Ester Florø  
    Førde Oddvar Svelgen  
    Gangsø Jorunn Sande i Sunnfjord  
    Gangsø Odd-Egil Sande i Sunnfjord  
    Giil Jorunn Florø  
    Gjengseth Øivind Florø  
    Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
    Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger  
    Helland Isabell Døskeland Florø  
    Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
    Hukset Bente Linn Vassenden  
    Hukset Kristin Borren Hukset Vassenden  
    Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden  
    Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde  
    Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø  
    Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø  
    Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
    Kvistad Hildegunn Florø  
    Langø Anny Florø  
    Lexau Herdis Elin Florø  
    Mallasvik Dag-Rune Førde  
    Mundal Ask Vassenden  
    Nedrebø Odd Førde  
    Nesdal Gerd Florø  
    Ness Aud Berit Førde  
    Olsen Vibeke Florø  
    Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
    Reknes Leif-Martin Florø  
    Robert Michael B. Florø  
    Russøy Anne Marie Florø  
    Russøy Øystein Florø  
    Rønvåg Ingunn Bjørnset Florø  
    Skeide Ingunn Bulandet  
    Solheim Jeanette Florø  
    Solheim Sigmund Florø  
    Stavang Margrethe Florø  
    Stavø Lena Florø  
    Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim  
    Stensvoll Lillian Florø  
    Strømmen Kristian Førde  
    Stusdal Erna Florø  
    Stusdal Svein Florø  
    Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord  
    Svarthumle Margot Florø  
    Søreide Kari-Ann Florø  
    Tonheim Gerd Florø  
    Totland Tor Florø  
    Trengereid Terje Florø  
    Utkilen Gro Florø  
    Weckhorst Turid Florø  
         
5km utan tidtaking
    Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
    Borren Solveig Vassenden  
    Drageset Per O Innvik  
    Dypevik Arndis Marie Naustdal  
    Enstad Åshild Florø  
    Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
    Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
    Grotle Sissel Ailin N Florø  
    Haugstad Randi Florø  
    Holvik Siril Florø  
    Holvik Sissel Florø  
    Huus Agnar Florø  
    Lindbekk Frøydis Irene Førde  
    Midtbø Terje Norddalsfjord  
    Naustdal Maria Førde  
    Ness Aud Berit Førde  
    Ness Johannes Førde  
    Stavø Olaug Florø  
    Stusdal Erna Florø  
    Tonheim Gerd Florø  
Miniton (under 12 år)
    Agledal Camilla Florø  
    Albrigtsen Vegard Florø  
    Bakke Kathrine Myklebust Florø  
    Bernales Kenneth Solheim Florø  
    Bernanles Natalie Solheim Florø  
    Berntsen Erlend Førde  
    Berntsen Jørgen Førde  
    Berntsen Pernille Førde  
    Birkeland Liv Beate Florø  
    Bjørnseth Jimmi Andre K Florø  
    Bruland Lars Florø  
    Clausen Steinar Florø  
    Ekrene Ailen Norheim Hafslo  
    Ellingssund Lene Kristina Florø  
    Ellingssund Maren Eline Florø  
    Enstad Kjell Arne Florø  
    Fjelltun Carina Førde  
    Fæhn Ragnhild Algarheim  
    Føleide Frida K Florø  
    Føleide Lasse K Florø  
    Føleie Mina K Florø  
    Gjerde Marita Svelgen  
    Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen  
    Grotle Anders Olai Florø  
    Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
    Haugsbø Sondre Naustdal  
    Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo  
    Helgås Håkon Riste Florø  
    Horsevik Ole Thomas Førde  
    Horsevik Stig Andre Førde  
    Høyvik Robert Frøyen Florø  
    Indrevær Gunn Iren Florø  
    Johanen Ingrid Næss Florø  
    Johansen Maren Myklebust Florø  
    Johansen Mathias Florø  
    Johansen Mathilde Florø  
    Johansen Vilde Sørbotten Florø  
    Johnsen Fredrik Bygstad  
    Kittang Marte Florø  
    Kittang Petter Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Heidi Strømmen Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Kristi Strømmen Florø  
    Kleppe Louise Florø  
    Kleppe Sondre Florø  
    Klokk Lene Sagevol Florø  
    Klokk Magnus Sagevik Florø  
    Langø Marius Andre Florø  
    Larsen Mona Florø  
    Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø  
    Madsen Eirik Agledal Florø  
    Magnussen Kalyani Isabell Florø  
    Magnussen Patrick T Florø  
    Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal  
    Mallasvik Martine Naustdal  
    Midtbø Ruth Alice F Førde  
    Munkvold Oddne Håvardstun Førde  
    Mølster Kjell Martin Florø  
    Natvik Maja Elise Florø  
    Naustdal Sunniva Førde  
    Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo  
    Nydal Hanne Florø  
    Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø  
    Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø  
    Olsen Øystein Gjøringbø Florø  
    Onstad Even Eide Florø  
    Paepenmøller Catharina Florø  
    Pedersen Robert Florø  
    Reknes Anja Brekke  
    Reknes Trond Morten Brekke  
    Rotnes Magnus Florø  
    Rotnes Stine Florø  
    Russøy Natalie Florø  
    Ryland Kristoffer Florø  
    Sandvik Frida Florø  
    Senneseth Even Andre E Florø  
    Solvang Espen Hagstad Florø  
    Stavø Tuva Coldevin Trondheim  
    Storkås Guro Stavø Førde  
    Storkås Karina Stavø Førde  
    Storkås Trine Stavø Førde  
    Strømsnes Heidi Birgitte Florø  
    Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø  
    Sunde Ernst Florø  
    Sundsøy Malene Florø  
    Terøy Lars Herman Florø  
    Terøy Malene Florø  
    Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
    Trengereid Terje K. Florø  
    Valvik Vegard Florø  
    Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø  
    Yri Inger Helen Florø  
    Yri Kjartan Florø  
    Aahjem Espen Pileberg Førde  
    Aahjem Sondre Pileberg Førde