Resultatliste Rett Vest 19. April  2008
Maraton menn 17 - 34 år
1 1 Erik Fendik 3:39:39 RCNUWC Slovakia Flekke
2 17 Jan Billy Aas 3:53:09 Ski
3 22 Bård Asnes 3:57:50 Førde
Maraton menn 40 - 44 år
1 4 Helge Hafsås 2:51:14 Olden IL Olden
2 3 Kjell Skjerven 4:10:14 Vik IL Vik i Sogn
3 2 Olav Mølster 4:29:05 Florø Turn & IF Florø
Maraton menn 45 - 49 år
1 18 Sverre Solhaug 3:47:51 Espeland Espeland
2 19 Knut Sollid 3:56:29 Hornindal IL Hornindal
3 5 Alf Gaupås 4:07:25 DNM Bergen Ytre Arna
Maraton menn 50 - 54 år
1 16 Kåre Fauske 4:12:32 Gaular IL Bygstad
2 24 Jan Ringheim 4:16:58 Fana IL Fana
3 6 Lars Raae 4:34:12 Hornindal IL Stryn
Maraton menn 55 - 59 år
1 9 Arvid Tangerås 3:20:02 Strandebarm IL Strandebarm
2 7 Inge Asbjørn Haugen 3:53:30 Hornindal IL Nordfjordeid
3 8 Kjell M Fagerlund 3:59:41 Hasundgort IL Ulsteinvik
4 10 Ola Hilmar Ervik 4:25:48 Statoil Mongstad BIL Mongstad
5 20 Øyvind Watne 4:31:39 Førde
6 14 Harald Krøvel 4:54:57 Åndalsnes IL Åndalsnes
Maraton menn 60 - 64 år
1 11 Kip Sumner 3:35:38 RCNUWC Canada Flekke
2 21 Knut Anderssen 4:37:32 Hvalstad
3 12 Gunleik Høyseth 4:54:56 Blefjell IL Hovin i Telemark
Maraton menn 70 - 74 år
1 15 Leif Feøy 4:09:55 Ålesund FIK Ålesund
Halvmaraton menn 17 - 34 år
1 102 Kurt Norheim 1:29:56 Hafslo IL Hafslo
2 101 Fateh Warraich 1:49:44 RCNUWC Denmark Flekke
3 100 Michael Benjamin Robert 1:57:26 Florø Turn & IF Florø
4 103 Svein Magnason 1:57:27 RCNUWC Faroe Is Flekke
5 129 Sohnab Haidani 1:58:11 Florø
Halvmaraton menn 40 - 44 år
1 128 Eivind Senneset 1:32:02 Flora CK Florø
2 126 Rune Horgen 1:37:19 Flora CK Florø
3 106 Charles Litsheim 1:45:57 Førde
4 105 Tommy Fonnes 1:46:05 Fonnes
Halvmaraton menn 45 - 49 år
1 107 Dagmunn Fauske 1:40:28 Sande i Sunnfjord
Halvmaraton menn 50 - 54 år
1 108 Odd Harald Gram 1:31:26 Vik IL Vik i Sogn
Halvmaraton menn 55 - 59 år
1 113 Egil Jacobsen 1:43:32 Førde Vulken BIL Førde
2 109 Johannes Idsø 1:46:04 Sogndal IL Sogndal
3 110 Johnny Svein Fløtre 1:48:37 Gloppen FIL Sandane
4 115 Helge Henriksen 1:52:20 Sogndal IL Sogndal
5 111 Karl Jon Agledal 1:58:47 Florø
6 112 Bjarne Træland 1:59:47 Statoil Mongstad BIL Vågseidet
Halvmaraton menn 60 - 64 år
1 118 Svein Steine 1:40:08 Norheimsund IL Norheimsund
2 117 Alf Marton Aksland 1:43:49 Paradis
3 119 Jan Solheimslid 1:43:55 Førde
4 116 Rolf Tennebø 1:49:31 SFE BIL Sandane
5 120 Trygve Øvrebotten 1:58:02 Frekhaug
6 133 Lars Ulvestad 2:01:05 IL Brodd Sandane
Halvmaraton menn 65 - 69 år
1 131 Johs Slethaug 1:51:14 Nyborg
2 121 Terje Trengereid 2:01:21 Florø Turn & IF Florø
Halvmaraton menn 70 - 74 år
1 132 Per Gundersen 1:51:49 Langevåg IL Langevåg
2 130 Eivind Skjerven 2:16:54 Oppstryn IL Stryn
Halvmaraton kvinner 17 - 34 år
1 125 Audhild Hestad 1:24:55 Gaular IL Førde
2 122 Lisa Bjerke 1:49:42 RCNUWC Sweden Flekke
3 123 Barbara Salopek 2:14:55 Kroatia Bergen
Halvmaraton kvinner 55 - 59 år
1 124 Toril Selvik Jacobsen 2:05:48 Førde IL Førde
10km menn 12 - 16 år
1 200 Vegard Svarthumle Bareksten 47:15 Florø
2 201 Odin Fonnes 48:33 Fonnes
3 268 Øyvind Olav Ramsdal 59:12 Flora CK Eikefjord
10km menn 17 - 29 år
1 205 Knut Solheim 38:37 Norddalsfjord IL Florø
2 275 Paul Van Limpt 38:54 Sogndal
3 283 Odd Arne  Grimsbø 42:00 Førde
4 206 Magnus Reiakvam 42:08 Tambarskjelvar IL Florø
5 281 Terje Valentin Nyttingnes 44:07 Eikefjord
6 280 Tor Inge Øvrebotten Myrhol 44:24 Svelgen
7 202 Banteaymolu Amare 44:32 RCNUWC Ethiopia Flekke
8 269 Stig Jarle Svardal 50:31 Eikefjord
9 203 Ernst Solheim Grønnevik 53:33 Norddalsfjord IL Oslo
10km menn 30 - 39 år
1 218 Ivar Andre Slinde 39:14 Jølster IL Vassenden
2 272 Stig Solheim 41:22 Eikefjord IL Florø
3 214 Andre Høyset 43:55 Eikefjord IL Eikefjord
4 212 Jan Grov 45:04 Hyen IL Kleppestø
4 217 Vidar Grov 45:04 Florø Turn & IF Bergen
6 277 Martin Eimhjellen 46:27 Hyen IL Hyen
7 266 Jan Magne Steinhovden 55:11 Florø
8 211 Kenneth Lauvås 59:39 Bergen
9 216 Trond Lauvås 59:54 Bergen
10km menn 40 - 49 år
1 264 Dagmund Ramsdal 39:46 Flora CK Eikefjord
2 230 Per Oddvar Lien 40:41 Kyrkjebø IL Kyrkjebø
3 284 Arne Mo 41:21 Førde
4 220 Odd Arild Dale 41:38 Førde IL Førde
5 229 Tom Roger Johansen 41:57 SAS Klubben Fana
6 222 Knut Kongsvik 42:44 Førde IL Førde
7 224 Geir Tore Leversund 43:40 Eikefjord
8 225 Jan Rune Flølo 44:21 Naustdal
9 223 Stig Gjerde 45:02 Svelgen TIF Svelgen
10 231 Jan Karsten Nygård 45:11 Bremanger IL Bremanger
11 226 Otto Svein Ramsdal 45:35 Flora CK Florø
12 227 Marcel Van Den Bosch 47:29 Florø
13 274 Per Ove Gjerde 48:56 Svelgen
10km menn 50 - 59 år
1 249 Harald Nygård 36:05 AKS-77 Isdalstø
2 247 Magnar Solheim 37:29 Norddalsfjord IL Florø
3 240 Aage Torvanger 39:51 Florø Turn & IF Florø
4 279 Einar Strand 43:08 Olden IL Olden
5 242 Brynjar Holsen 43:44 Eikefjord IL Eikefjord
6 235 Kjartan Kvellestad 44:09 Florø Turn & IF Florø
7 239 Steinar Midtbø 44:54 Norddalsfjord IL Florø
8 245 Norvald Ospehaug 45:01 Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
9 282 Svein Røed 45:46 Førde
10 243 Olav Nordgulen 45:58 IL Høyang Høyanger
11 233 Emil Horstad 46:07 Førde IL Førde
12 237 Rune Holme 47:00 Florø Turn & IF Florø
13 234 Bjarte Johan Erdal 48:56 Førde IL Førde
14 241 Gunnar Øvrebotten 49:21 Førde
15 246 Arne Hauge 49:34 HR-BIL Høyanger Høyanger
16 236 Peter Olav Midthun 49:40 Førde IL Førde
17 232 Leif Kilnes 49:52 Førde IL Førde
18 238 Terje Mo 51:44 Førde
19 248 Magnar Gangsø 56:55 Sande i Sunnfjord
20 244 Harry Gram 1:01:57 Førde IL Førde
10km menn 60 - 69 år
1 273 Arne Mjelde 42:34 Haus
2 253 Sigbjørn Vårdal 50:25 Askvoll IL Askvoll
3 252 Andreas Etterlid 53:36 Førde IL Førde
4 255 Olav Øvrebotten 58:51 Svelgen TIF Florø
5 254 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik 1:00:02 Florø Turn & IF Florø
6 251 Nils Lauvås 1:07:35 Lindås IL Lindås
10km kvinner 17 - 29 år
1 257 Saara Martinmäki 1:07:00 RCNUWC Finland Flekke
10km kvinner 30 - 39 år
1 267 Anne-Lise Rygg 45:07 Førde
2 278 Anja Lena Selstad Egge 50:47 Førde
3 74 Laila Mallasvik Røren 1:02:41 Florø Turn & IF Florø
10km kvinner 40 - 49 år
1 259 Ingunn Selås 50:13 Florø Turn & IF Florø
2 261 Ester Frøyen 51:02 Florø Turn & IF Florø
10km kvinner 50 - 59 år
1 262 Norunn Stavø 44:42 Florø Turn & IF Florø
2 263 Solveig Svardal 50:30 Eikefjord IL Eikefjord
3 265 Yngvild Holm 1:09:03 Åndalsnes IL Åndalsnes
Gaz de France - 5km menn 12 - 13 år
1 400 Lasse Nordem Føleide 22:00 Florø Turn & IF Florø
2 444 Markus Indrebø Langlo 22:46 Florø Turn & IF Florø
3 442 Sigurd Leikanger Fedje 23:25 Florø Turn & IF Florø
4 401 Torstein S Småbrekke 24:39 Florø
5 440 Odin Myklebust Stenseth 28:44 Florø
5 443 Åsmund Hordvik 28:44 Florø Turn & IF Florø
7 402 Joachim Norheim Heggestad 29:49 IL Bjørn Gaupne
Gaz de France - 5km menn 14 - 15 år
1 404 Roger Øye Pollen 19:57 Førde IL Førde
2 406 Ole Martin Gjerde 20:19 Svelgen TIF Svelgen
3 454 Magnus Olav Myrhol 20:20 Svelgen TIF Svelgen
4 407 Espen Pileberg Aahjem 21:51 Førde IL Førde
5 403 Lars Andreas Trengereid 25:05 Florø Turn & IF Florø
6 405 Terje Kristoffer Trengereid 38:00 Florø Turn & IF Florø
Gaz de France - 5km menn 16 - 17 år
1 409 Daniel Mallasvik 21:45 Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
2 408 Olav Hallberg 23:57 Naustdal
3 449 Joachim Flølo 30:49 Naustdal
5km menn 18 - 22 år
1 448 Erlend Sunde 20:56 Florø
2 416 Giovanni Braghieri 21:58 RCNUWC Italy Flekke
3 414 Piotr Faba 22:21 RCNUWC Poland Flekke
4 412 Victor Borba 23:15 RCNUWC Brasil Flekke
5 415 Shasanka Pradhan 25:19 RCNUWC Nepal Flekke
6 411 Amar Chenappa 27:27 RCNUWC India Flekke
5km menn 23 - 29 år
1 455 Tekleab Tsegazeab Zemicha 24:09 Førde Vulken BIL Førde
5km menn 40 - 49 år
1 445 Kjell Midtbø 21:29 Veidekke Florø
2 221 Bjarte Pollen 23:38 Førde IL Førde
3 419 Einar Hallberg 24:16 Naustdal
5km menn 50 - 59 år
1 420 Egil Gulholm 20:09 Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
2 453 Kåre Wiik 20:46 Førde
3 421 Arnstein Sunde 23:31 Florø
4 450 Olav Lyslo 25:34 Innvik IL Innvik
5km menn 60 - 69 år
1 422 Ludvig Birkeland 25:57 Førde IL Førde
5km menn 70 - 79 år
1 425 Kåre Ness 29:51 Askvoll IL Askvoll
2 423 Jon Jorde 40:09 Dale IL Dale
Gaz de France - 5km kvinner 12 - 13 år
1 426 Martine Mallasvik 25:39 Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
2 427 Ingrid Næss Johansen 27:19 BSC Fana
3 441 Astrid Leikanger Fedje 27:28 Florø Turn & IF Florø
4 447 Camilla Eimhjellen 33:06 Hyen IL Hyen
Gaz de France - 5km kvinner 14 - 15 år
1 446 Betta Lisa Eimhjellen 31:48 Hyen IL Hyen
2 429 Norill Terese Norheim 32:57 Hafslo IL Hafslo
Gaz de France - 5km kvinner 16 - 17 år
1 430 Nina Taugbøl 25:57 RCNUWC Norway Flekke
5km kvinner 18 - 22 år
1 456 Katarina Sølvberg Mo 25:01 Førde
2 432 Amelie Westphal 29:36 RCNUWC Sweden Flekke
3 431 Sara Saleh 29:57 RCNUWC Sweden Flekke
5km kvinner 23 - 29 år
1 434 Åshild Underlid 48:14 Eikefjord
2 433 Lillian Leknes 48:15 Florø
5km kvinner 40 - 49 år
1 452 Anita Stenevik 21:07 Florø Turn & IF Florø
2 435 Ingunn Bergheim 28:53 Eikefjord IL Eikefjord
5km kvinner 50 - 59 år
1 439 Bjørg Reknes 23:36 Florø Turn & IF Florø
2 437 Magnhild Myklebust 23:44 Florø Turn & IF Florø
3 436 Ragnhild Næss 29:20 SAS Klubben Fana
10km utan tidtaking
500 Hildegunn Kvistad Florø
501 Jorunn Giil Florø
502 Terje Standal Florø Turn & IF Florø
503 Monica Sørbø Vinmonopolet Florø
504 Bente Larsen Vinmonopolet Florø
505 Juliet Glørstad Florø
506 Kari-Ann Søreide Florø Turn & IF Florø
507 Torill Irene Barstad Florø
508 Turid Weckhorst Florø
509 Pia Vibeke Gården Florø
Sissel Berle Florø
Ingebjørg Barstad Florø
511 Anne Britt Sundal Larsen Vinmonopolet Florø
512 Ståle  Mulehamn Svelgen TIF Svelgen
513 Ragnhild Høyset Eikefjord IL Eikefjord
514 Solveig Glørstad Florø
515 Oddvar Grotle Florø Turn & IF Florø
516 Torill Grahl-Jacobsen Vinmonopolet Florø
517 Tor Alfred Bergvatn Førde IL Førde
518 Sølvi Eriksen Florø
519 Petter Refsnes Florø Florø
520 Grethe Pernille Hammerseth Vinmonopolet Florø
521 Odd Nedrebø Førde
522 Anny Ravnestad IL Høyang Høyanger
523 Vidar Steinhovden Trondheim Trondheim
524 Frode Geir Farsund Førde IL Førde
525 Reidar  Høyset Eikefjord IL Eikefjord
526 Einar Baardsen Naustdal
527 Gerd Sissel Kinn Florø
528 Nils Fløholm Florø Turn & IF Florø
529 Sissel Strømmen Florø
530 Oddvar Førde Svelgen TIF Svelgen
531 Ingunn Skeide Bulandet IL Bulandet
532 Anny Langø Florø Turn & IF Florø
533 Sara Steine Florø
534 Rolf Endestad Flora CK Florø
535 Grete Havn Eikefjord
536 Anette Birkeland Eikefjord
537 Elin H Mathiessen Stabbestad
538 Aud Agledal Eikefjord
539 Lindis Agledal Nordal Hyen
540 Gro Utkilen Florø Turn & IF Florø
541 Atle Solheim Olsen FSK Florø
542 Gunhild Langedal Florø
543 Janne Larsen Stavang
544 Marit Helen Hasti Eikefjord
545 Hilde Rygg Førde
546 Helene Bergvatn Førde
5km utan tidtaking
700 Margot Svarthumle Florø
701 Bertel Gjøringbø Florø Turn & IF Florø
702 Edith Holme Smådal Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
703 Thea Trengereid Brendø Florø Turn & IF Florø
704 Sissel A Nødset Grotle Florø
705 Kristian Andre Grotle Florø
706 Sigrid Gjelsvik Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
707 Målfrid Ottesen Florø Turn & IF Florø
708 Martin Inge Grotle Florø
709 Herdis Elin Lexau Florø Turn & IF Florø
710 Thomas Holme Smådal Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
711 Willy Edvardsen Florø
712 Ståle Thuland Kyrkjebø IL Kyrkjebø
713 Ina Trengereid Florø Turn & IF Florø
714 Astrid Trengereid Florø Turn & IF Florø
715 Dag-Rune Mallasvik Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
716 Ola Sørdal Florø
717 Marit Solheim Svardal Florø
718 Berit Otnes Florø
510 Leif-Martin Reknes Florø Turn & IF Florø
719 Bjørg Higraff Florø
720 Svein Higraff Florø
721 Else Grov Florø
722 Reidar Huus Balestrand IL Balestrand
723 Svein Stusdal Florø
724 Erna Stusdal Florø
725 Jorunn Sundal Florø Turn & IF Høyanger
726 Asbjørn Larsen Florø
727 Thord Bjørnar Bjerknes Florø
728 Kathrine Holme Jessheim
729 Anita Holme Florø
730 Mia Charlotte Korneliussen Bjørnset Florø
731 Reidar Berge Kyrkjebø
732 Per Trygve Berge Kyrkjebø
733 Ingunn Berge Kyrkjebø
734 Rannveig Berge Kyrkjebø
735 Øyvind Gjengseth Florø
Kongleløpet (4,2km)
800 Vilde Sørbotten Johansen Florø Turn & IF Florø
801 Thale Sørbotten Johansen Florø Turn & IF Florø
802 Anna Selås Stavang Florø Turn & IF Florø
803 Iselin Johansen Myklebust Dale
804 Sigrid Selås Stavang Florø Turn & IF Florø
805 Ailen Norheim Ekrene IL Bjørn Gaupne
806 Kristoffer Stavang Magnussen Florø
807 Stian Holme Smådal Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
808 Mathias Magnussen Johansen Florø Turn & IF Florø
809 Sander Holme Smådal Tambarskjelvar IL Naustdal
810 Anders Olai Grotle FSK Florø
811 Sondre Pileberg Aahjem Førde IL Førde
812 Maren Johansen Myklebust Dale
813 Sondre Norheim Ekrene IL Bjørn Gaupne
814 Johanne Malene Grønnevik FTIF Turngruppa Florø
815 Marius Andre Langø Florø Turn & IF Florø
816 Sedrik Kauppi Norheim Hafslo IL Hafslo
817 Mathilde Magnussen Johansen Florø Turn & IF Florø
818 Malene Stavang Magnussen Florø
819 Eivor Ottesen Florø Turn & IF Florø
820 Rakel Ottesen Florø Turn & IF Florø
821 Putli Hellesen Florø Turn & IF Florø
822 Kristen Hollevik Skomsvoll Florø Turn & IF Florø
823 Tord Hollevik Skomsvoll Florø
824 Serine Hollevik Skomsvoll Florø Turn & IF Florø
825 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim Florø
826 Thea Ørjansen Solheim Florø
827 Brage Nygaard Florø Turn & IF Florø
828 Vilde Nygaard Florø Turn & IF Florø
829 Ina M Brendø Florø
830 Eirik Endride Humlestøl Aasen Florø
831 Astrid Småbrekke Florø
832 Lars Andreas Småbrekke Florø
833 Mikal Pedersen Florø
834 Elise Andersen Florø
835 Sivert Andersen Florø
836 Elise Isolde Stenevik Florø
837 William Stenevik Florø
838 Mads Mortensen Florø
839 Herman Mortensen Florø
840 Steinar Løland Florø
841 Marisa Lyngstad Florø
842 Marco Lyngstad Florø
843 Brage Holme Florø
844 Tara Holme Florø
845 Henning Mettenes Florø
846 Sigbjørn Mettenes Florø
847 Marte I Guddal Florø
848 Sander I Guddal Florø
849 Vegard I Guddal Florø
850 Stig-Ruben Fylkesnes Florø
851 Jon-Marius Fylkesnes Florø
852 Elisabeth B Yndestad Florø
853 Martin B Yndestad Florø
854 Katrine Birkeland Florø
855 Kirsti B Yndestad Florø
856 Mathias Mortensen Florø
857 Karl Mortensen Florø
858 Markus Mortensen Florø
859 Sander M Nyttingnes Florø
860 Kristoffer M Nyttingnes Florø
861 Einar Hope Kleppenes Florø
862 Kamilla Hope Kleppenes Florø
863 Markus R Haukås Florø
864 Mia R Haukås Florø
865 Malin R Haukås Florø
866 Linea J J Høyvik Florø
867 Leander N J Høyvik Florø
868 Liam A J Høyvik Florø
869 Therese Yri Florø
870 Kjartan Yri Florø
871 Inger Helen Yri Florø
872 Silje M A Agledal Florø
873 Brita Solheim Olsen Florø
874 Inger Marit Soltvedt Florø
875 Trond Vegard Soltvedt Florø
876 Hans Erik Soltvedt Florø
877 Janne Kristin Soltvedt Florø
878 Helene Løkkebø Florø
879 Julie Løkkebø Florø
880 Fredrik Indrebø Langlo Florø
881 Viljar Ødelien Florø
882 Iver Ødelien Florø
883 Jakob Aven Florø
884 Marita Gjerde Svelgen
885 Thea Endestad Eikefjord
886 Mats Skulbørstad Florø
887 Hedda Skulbørstad Florø
888 Haldis S Flatjord Florø
889 Idun Bjorstad Hjermann Florø
890 Tuva Bjorstad Hjermann Florø
891 Siri Bjorstad Hjermann Florø
892 Knut Hjermann Florø
893 Magnus Søvik Florø
894 Synne Søvik Florø
895 Jon Ruben Landøy Florø
896 Brigt Våge Kalsvik Florø
897 Hein Våge Kalsvik Florø
898 Ada Våge Kalsvik Florø
899 Karoline Gjervik Florø
900 Oskar Gjervik Florø
901 Emma Hugøy Florø
902 Alice Hugøy Florø
903 Emma Elise Tveranger Florø
904 Ingrid Oline Tveranger Florø
905 Ingvild Erdal Nybu Florø
906 Tomine Erdal Nybu Florø
907 Frida Erdal Nybu Florø
908 Skjalg Are Lyngstad Florø
909 Jonas Hove Florø
910 Brage Biesmanns Florø
911 Eirik Rauseth Sandane
912 Andreas Rauseth Sandane
913 Simen Rauseth Sandane
914 Tiril Skau Espeseth Florø
915 Gard Skau Espeseth Florø
916 Kirsten Bortne Dalaas Florø
917 Casper Andreas S Haugum Florø
918 Cato Alexander S Haugum Florø
919 Brunan L Rosa Florø
920 Esma Hugøy Florø
921 Otto Hugøy Florø
922 Even Johan Haslerud Florø
923 Stine Madsen Florø
924 Adrian S Langedal Florø
925 Eirin Edvardsen Florø
926 Bertine Edvardsen Florø
927 Amanda Holmen Florø
928 Simon Geithus Florø
929 Olai Geithus Florø
930 Elise Brendø Skogheim Florø
931 Ingeborg Vik Florø
932 Lars O S Nes Florø
933 Anita S Nes Florø
934 Tor S Nes Florø
935 Mari Nordal Florø
936 Elias S Ravnestad Florø
937 Sara S Ravnestad Florø
938 Frøya Eliasson Florø
939 Njål Eliasson Florø
940 Ole Tobias Yndestad Florø
941 Gabriel Staveteig Florø
942 Tommelise Staveteig Florø
943 Snorre K Hillersøy Florø
944 Trym K Hillersøy Florø
945 Mina N Føleide Florø
946 Ella Mortensen Florø
947 Ola Mortensen Florø
948 Thale Norås Florø
949 Emmelis Norås Florø
950 Sofie H Sæterlid Svelgen
951 Andrine S Melvær Florø
952 Sondre S Melvær Florø
953 Thea S Melvær Florø
954 Elise M Røren Florø
955 Håkon Røren Florø
956 Marie Angelica Sørbotten Florø
957 Lina Heimtun Florø
958 Anja Heimtun Florø
959 Thea Heimtun Florø
960 Charlotte Førde Svelgen
961 Stian H Smådal Naustdal
962 Sander Smådal Naustdal
963 Lidia B Devarakkam Florø
964 Marius Eimhjellen Florø
965 Tore Eimhjellen Florø
966 Petter Solhaug Florø
967 Thorbjørn B Osland Florø
968 Jarle B Osland Florø
969 Vegard S Aldeholm Florø
970 Victoria S Aldeholm Florø
971 Christina S Aldeholm Florø
972 Jenne G Strømsnes Florø
973 Gunstein G Strømsnes Florø
974 Karina Nyttingnes Florø
975 Oliver A Frimannslund Florø
976 Max Borkowski Florø
977 Trude Reksten Florø
978 Andreas N Skorpen Florø
979 Isabella Slack Florø
980 Andreas Slack Florø
981 Lars D Heimsæther Eikefjord
982 Øyvind Pedersen Hyen
983 Annelin Værøy Florø
984 Karsten Væerøy Florø
985 Håvard Sørgulen Florø
986 Julian O U Helle Florø
987 Marius Stokke Florø
988 Henriette Stigen Florø
989 Kjersti Kjerpeseth Florø
990 Margrethe Kjerpeseth Florø
991 Magnus L Østvik Florø
992 Snorre G Østvik Florø
993 Oda J Helle Florø
994 Vegard Ramsdal Florø
995 Therese Olsen Florø
996 Thomas B Ullaland Florø
997 Elena Heltne Florø
998 Joakim Heltne Florø
999 Mathias G Nyttingnes Florø
1000 Marcus G Nyttingnes Florø
1001 Maja A Paulsen Florø
1002 Truls A Paulsen Florø
1003 Tia Malen Patumsit Florø
1004 Adriane L Ø Bakke Florø
1005 Adrean T Bakke Florø
1006 Andrine J Bakke Florø
1007 Petter Kjelsnes Florø
1008 Eirik Kjelsnes Florø
1009 Gard Olsen Florø
1010 Lukas Langø Florø
1011 Leander Langø Florø
1012 Edwina Rossi Florø
1013 Christian Egge Førde
1014 Baby Stave Florø
1015 Maria Sølvberg Florø
1016 Jenny Sølvberg Florø
1017 Iselin Haugerud Florø
1018 Sara Haugerud Florø