Rett Vest 2005
   
Maraton menn 1971-1988
1 Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:18.11
2 Johnson David UWC (Norge) 3:37.35
Maraton menn 1966-1970
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:36.50
2 Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:02.36
3 Mølster Olav Florø 4:32.43
Maraton menn 1961-1965
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:21.04
2 Molland Anders Knut Gaupne 3:25.57
3 Solhaug Sverre J Espeland 3:34.08
4 Aarre Trond Nordfjordeid 4:20.55
Maraton menn 1956-1960
1 Alfheim Per Gunnar Bergen 2:59.09
2 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:22.07
3 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:33.12
4 Ringheim Jan Fana 4:07.31
5 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:15.27
Maraton menn 1951-1955
1 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.51
2 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:35.34
3 Forren Ole Snillfjord 3:47:36
4 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.24
5 Watne Øyvind Førde 3:58.34
6 Raae Lars Stryn 4:15.28
Maraton menn 1946-1950
1 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:10.27
2 Trohaug Tore Nesttun 3:33.42
3 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:34.18
4 Hansen Tormod Kyrksæterøra 3:44.29
5 Sumner Kip UWC (Canada) 3:54.39
6 Rødde Bård Støren 4:00.35
Maraton menn 1941-1945
1 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:42.09
2 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveidt 4:14.41
3 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:21.49
4 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.33
5 Kleppa Olav H. Hjelmeland 5:09.16
Maraton menn 1936-1940
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:48.41
2 Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:57.16
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:21.49
Maraton kvinner 1961-1965
1 Ringheim Oddny Fana 3:57.33
Halvmarat. menn 1971-1988
1 Rinde Chris Bergen 1:29.20
2 Koshukh Zmicer UWC (Kviterussland) 1:38.55
3 Jakab Laszlo UWC (Ungarn) 1:44.07
Halvmarat. menn 1966-1970
1 Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.27
2 Oos Paul Olav Florø 1:51.36
Halvmarat. menn 1961-1965
1 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 1:44.50
2 Stigen Tom Førde 2:17.58
Halvmarat. menn 1956-1960
1 Johansen Tom Roger Fana 1:16.34
2 Strand Einar Sandane 1:28.23
3 Gjengseth Øivind Florø 2:07.45
Halvmarat. menn 1951-1955
1 Gram Odd Harald Sverige 1:27.30
2 Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.00
3 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:41.31
4 Hansen Jan Malvin Søreidgrend 1:45.51
5 Stadheim Edvin Rådal 1:55.17
6 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:56.35
7 Eriksson Michael Sverige 2:06.14
8 Haga Arild Fjerdingby 2:16.59
Halvmarat. menn 1946-1950
1 Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:39.14
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:43.02
3 Friis Dag Sture Eine Oslo 1:52.50
4 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:57.55
5 Ness Magnus Alversund 2:06.53
Halvmarat. menn 1941-1945
1 Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:44.58
2 Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:46.06
3 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:53.44
4 Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 2:00.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1971-1988
1 Sjursen Terese Oslo 1:28.56
2 Hestad Audhild Bergen 1:31.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1966-1970
1 Stenevik Anita Florø 1:33.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1951-1955
1 Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:03.46
Halvmaraton kv. 1946-1950
1 Wie Randi Rådal 2:00.04
10km menn 1989-1993
1 Aahjem Per-Johan Førde 44.53
2 Robert Michael Benjamin Florø 51.02
3 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 54.40
10km menn 1976-1988
1 Hov Ørjan Førde 39.10
2 Folkestad Eirik Florø 39.11
3 Gram Halvard Førde 39.44
4 Anyona Anthony UWC (Kenya) 43.47
5 Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 44.51
6 Leirvik Kim Nes Svelgen 44.59
7 Abdali Jamshid Florø 45.19
8 Knapstad Kristoffer Eikefjord 45.46
9 Wupper David UWC (Tyskland) 47.06
10 Dypevik Eirik Førde 48.13
11 Colombero Tiziano UWC (Italia) 48.51
12 Melstveit Svenn Florø 51.43
13 Øvrebotten Tor Inge Svelgen 53.08
14 De Klein Boris UWC (Storbritannia) 1:04.19
10km menn 1966-1975
1 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 37.33
2 Solheim Stig Florø 39.43
3 Sørbø Torstein Florø 40.34
4 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 42.14
5 Kirkeide Hans Jørgen Florø 43.54
6 Skulbørstad Martin Florø 48.18
7 Svoen Håkon Naustdal 49.39
8 Holme Frank Førde 52.14
9 Muller Klaus Sogndal 52.58
10 Kvammen Ståle Førde 55.00
11 Krognes Stian Naustdal 1:00.18
10km menn 1956-1965
1 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.01
2 Raa Kjell Sandsli 35.44
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.44
4 Solheim Magnar Florø 37.37
5 Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 38.28
6 Hegrenes Norvald Førde 39.59
7 Solheim Harry Florø 40.02
8 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.34
8 Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 42.34
10 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 43.33
11 Kleiven Kjell Førde 44.26
12 Frøyen Albert Florø 45.24
13 Terøy Olav Stavang 45.54
14 Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 47.37
15 Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.49
16 Berntsen Jostein Førde 48.51
17 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 50.04
18 Nygård Jan Karsten Bremanger 52.46
19 Standal Terje Florø 56.00
20 Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 59.24
10km menn 1946-1955
1 Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.59
2 Johnsen Jon Arne Oslo 38.42
3 Torvanger Aage Florø 39.12
4 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.21
5 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 44.32
6 Rød Svein Erlend Førde 45.05
7 Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.06
8 Bakke Jon Svelgen 46.12
9 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 46.51
10 Erdal Bjarte Førde 47.20
11 Midthun Peter Førde 47.55
12 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 48.14
13 Horstad Emil Førde 48.25
14 Holme Rune Florø 48.36
15 Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.37
16 Øvrebotten Gunnar Bjarte Førde 49.52
17 Øvrebotten Trygve Frekhaug 50.08
18 Mo Terje Førde 50.52
19 Kilnes Leif Førde 53.00
20 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 53.18
21 Gram Harry Førde 54.15
22 Midtbø Steinar A Florø 54.27
23 Lauvås Nils Lindås 54.51
24 Roald Knut Florø 54.59
25 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 56.50
10km menn 1936-1945
1 Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.43
2 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.52
3 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.07
4 Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 52.26
5 Holme Aksel Førde 55.52
6 Etterlid Andreas Førde 55.55
7 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 57.09
10km menn 1926-1935
1 Mettenes Karl Førde 57.33
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:03.06
10km kvinner 1989-1993
1 Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 51.46
2 Bjørdal Sesilie Førde 56.27
10km kvinner 1976-1988
1 Rygg Anne Lise Førde 47.40
2 Seim Maria UWC (Norge) 51.19
3 Holme Kathrine Maura 58.33
10km kvinner 1966-1975
1 Schei Anne Naustdal 48.10
2 Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfjord 53.10
3 Indrebø Heidi Florø 55.02
4 Melheim Kari Florø 57.47
10km kvinner 1956-1965
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.55
2 Selås Ingunn Florø 50.14
3 Eide Monique Florø 51.57
4 Frøyen Ester Florø 53.58
5 Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:02.12
10km kvinner 1946-1955
1 Svardal Solveig Eikefjord 52.37
2 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.44
3 Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 55.34
4 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 56.46
5 Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:02.06
10km kvinner 1936-1945
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 47.47
2 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:15.08
5km menn 1992-1993
1 Terum Sander S Aurland 18.51
2 Døssland Andreas Oslo 19.28
3 Lie Sveinung B Aurland 20.08
4 Karlsen Keven Florø 21.20
5 Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 22.01
6 Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.01
7 Pedersen Robert Florø 24.58
8 Selås Runar Florø 25.24
9 Øvrelid Fredrik Herstad Førde 28.53
5km menn 1990-1991
1 Ness Sjur Aurland 19.03
2 Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø 21.20
3 Hove Kristoffer Florø 21.22
4 Elgåen Christoffer Aurland 21.24
5 Horgen Marius Reksten Florø 30.13
5km menn 1988-1989
1 Terum Torkil S Aurland 18.13
5km menn 1983-1987
1 Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 17.21
2 Elvebakke Kristoffer Davik 22.56
5km menn 1976-1982
1 Solheim Vidar Davik 23.22
2 Nestun Henning Florø 30.41
3 Yndestad Øystein Florø 31.15
5km menn 1966-1975
1 Eide Stig Omar Balestrand 20.16
2 Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 28.50
3 Ødegård Arild Billingstad 29.08
5km menn 1956-1965
1 Midtbø Kjell Florø 21.16
2 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 22.59
3 Kleppenes Johnny Florø 23.54
4 Pedersen Rolf Florø 25.54
5 Klungresæter Norvall Bremanger 25.56
5km menn 1946-1955
1 Sunde Arnstein Florø 22.40
5km menn 1936-1945
1 Netland Sigurd E Sandane 25.15
2 Klakegg Harald Førde 25.20
3 Johannesen Erling H Førde 25.54
4 Grimeland Ragnar Førde 26.15
5km menn 1926-1935
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.10
5km kvinner 1992-1993
1 Indrebø Malene Langlo Florø 29.13
2 Føleide Frida Nordem Florø 31.09
3 Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsv. Førde 31.22
4 Storkås Trine Stavø Førde 38.11
5 Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo 38.28
5km kvinner 1990-1991
1 Bjørset Anita Førde 24.06
2 Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 24.09
3 Tefre Mariell Førde 24.55
4 Hov Hege Førde 25.25
5 Gram Karoline Førde 32.55
5km kvinner 1988-1989
1 Sellereite Sunniva Florø 23.15
5km kvinner 1966-1975
1 Bakke Margunn Frøyen Florø 30.20
5km kvinner 1956-1965
1 Døssland May-Brith Oslo 24.24
2 Oberskeid Anne Grethe Vassenden 25.30
5km kvinner 1946-1955
1 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 22.46
2 Reknes Bjørg Florø 23.23
10km utan tid
  Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
  Agledal Kjell Eikefjord  
  Aguirre Christian H Florø  
  Aguirre Emilie H Florø  
  Barstad Ingebjørg Florø  
  Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
  Bergvatn Helene Førde  
  Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde  
  Berle Sissel Florø  
  Borren Solveig Vassenden  
  Daling Else Karin Førde  
  Edvardsen Willy Florø  
  Endestad Rolf Florø  
  Faugstad Randi Førde  
  Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø  
  Furesund Oddrun Florø  
  Førde Oddvar Svelgen  
  Giil Jorunn Florø  
  Haugen Janne Florø  
  Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
  Hjertenes Margrethe Florø  
  Hugøy Hildegunn Alversund  
  Hukset, Ann Kristin Vassenden  
  Hukset, Bente Linn Borren Vassenden  
  Jacobsen Egil Førde  
  Jacobsen Inga Lonevåg  
  Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø  
  Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
  Kvistad Hildegunn Florø  
  Langø Anny Florø  
  Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal  
  Midthun Petter Førde  
  Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen  
  Mundal Ask Vassenden  
  Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø  
  Nedrebø Odd Førde  
  Nesdal Gerd Florø  
  Ness Aud Berit Førde  
  Ness Johannes Førde  
  Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
  Ravnestad Anny Høyanger  
  Refsnes Petter Florø  
  Reknes Leif-Martin Florø  
  Stavang Margrethe Florø  
  Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim  
  Strømmen Sissel Florø  
  Stusdal Erna Florø  
  Stusdal Svein Florø  
  Sundal Jofrid Florø  
  Svarthumle Margot Florø  
  Søreide Kari-Ann Florø  
  Totland Tor Florø  
  Vaksdal Øyvind Lonevåg  
  Weckhorst Turid Florø  
5km utan tid
  Bakke Ann Mari Holmefjord  
  Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
  Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø  
  Borren Ann Solfrid Vassenden  
  Drageset Per O Innvik  
  Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal  
  Folgerø Ann Karin Florø  
  Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
  Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
  Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
  Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
  Grotle Sissel Florø  
  Grov Else Florø  
  Higraff Bjørg Florø  
  Higraff Svein Florø  
  Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden  
  Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden  
  Jimmy Andre K. Bjørnset Florø  
  Jorde Jon Dale  
  Larsen Asbjørn Florø  
  Lexau Herdis Elin Florø  
  Midtbø Anne Finsveen Førde  
  Natvik Maja Elise Florø  
  Pedersen Lene Christin Florø  
  Stavang, Ingrid Florø  
  Stavø Lena Michelle Florø  
  Stavø Olaug Florø  
  Strand Rakel Haugen Florø  
  Sørdal Marit Solheim Florø  
  Sørdal Ola Florø  
  Trengereid Astrid Florø  
  Trengereid Ina Terese Florø  
  Utkilen Gro Florø  
Knax-løpet
  Agledal Camilla Florø  
  Albrektsen Eirik Florø  
  Albrektsen Tor Florø  
  Alden Luise Stang Florø  
  Andersen Elise Florø  
  Andersen Sivert Florø  
  Aune Siv Stavang Florø  
  Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø  
  Bareksten Kristoffer Florø  
  Bareksten Siri Sandvik Florø  
  Bareksten Vegard Florø  
  Baug Hanne Florø  
  Bauge Aksel Florø  
  Belsvik Balder Florø  
  Berge Lars Andreas Florø  
  Bergli Markus Florø  
  Bergli Petter Florø  
  Berntsen Erlend Førde  
  Berntsen Pernille Førde  
  Bjerknes Eirik Florø  
  Bjerknes Tord Bjørnar Florø  
  Bjørnseth Steffen Florø  
  Bortne Amalie Florø  
  Broberg Ingrid Florø  
  Byrkjeland Eirik Florø  
  Bøe Ingrid Sundal Florø  
  Bøhmer Sofie Florø  
  Dypevik Christoffer Florø  
  Dyrli Astrid Dorfmann Florø  
  Eide Kristian Florø  
  Eikevoll Josefine H Florø  
  Ekrene Ailen Norheim Gaupne  
  Fidjeland Aleksander Florø  
  Fidjeland Gunn Helene Florø  
  Fjelltun Carina Førde  
  Frammarsvik Kristine Florø  
  Frammarsvik Live Florø  
  Frøyen Håvard Florø  
  Frøyen Vetle Dyrli Florø  
  Fuglesang Tora Florø  
  Føleide Lasse Nordem Florø  
  Føleide Mina Nordem Florø  
  Geithus Simon Florø  
  Gjerde Marita Svelgen  
  Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen  
  Grotle Anders Olai Florø  
  Halvorsen Simen Florø  
  Hansen Ragnar Florø  
  Haugland Håvard Sandvik Florø  
  Haugland Sunniva Sandvik Florø  
  Heggestad Joachim Norheim Gaupne  
  Hegranes Stine Lysne Florø  
  Heimsæter Lars Daniel Eikefjord  
  Helgås Håkon Riste Florø  
  Helle Anne Beate Florø  
  Hellesen Birgitte Florø  
  Hellesen Puthi Florø  
  Herstad Jarand Haugsbø Naustdal  
  Herstad Torje Haugsbø Naustdal  
  Hessevik hanna 95 Florø  
  Holm Cecilie Florø  
  Holme Nina Florø  
  Hordvik Mari Florø  
  Hordvik Åsmund Florø  
  Hove Erlend Florø  
  Hove Runar Florø  
  Husa Malin Florø  
  Husevåg Joakim Bendiksen Florø  
  Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø  
  Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø  
  Haare Sunniva Rundereim Florø  
  Haarklau Karin Bird Florø  
  Indrebø Fredrik Langlo Florø  
  Indrebø Markus Langlo Florø  
  Jansen Jan Erlend Florø  
  Jasin Bavan Florø  
  Johannesen Christian Florø  
  Johansen Maren M Florø  
  Johansen Mathias M Florø  
  Johansen Mathilde M Florø  
  Johansen Thale S Florø  
  Johansen Vilde S Florø  
  Jørgensen Camilla Florø  
  Kjerpeseth Heidi S Florø  
  Kjerpeseth Kristi Florø  
  Kleppenes Einar Florø  
  Kleppenes Kamilla Florø  
  Klock Lene Florø  
  Klock Magnus Florø  
  Knapstad Aksel Florø  
  Knudsen Susanne Florø  
  Knutsen Thomas Florø  
  Kvamme Malin Florø  
  Kvamme Susanne Florø  
  Kvamme Vilde Florø  
  Langø Marius Andre Florø  
  Larsen Joakim Florø  
  Larsen Mona Florø  
  Leirvåg Kristin Florø  
  Leirvåg Vegard Værøy Florø  
  Leversund Vilje Norman Florø  
  Lyngstad Marco Florø  
  Lyngstad Marisa Florø  
  Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø  
  Løkkebø Helene Florø  
  Løkkebø Julie Florø  
  Løland Steinar Florø  
  Løtvedt Joakim Florø  
  Madsen Lene Louise Florø  
  Magnussen Kalyani Florø  
  Magnussen Kristoffer S Florø  
  Magnussen Patrick Florø  
  Mallasvik Martine Naustdal  
  Marcena Alicja Florø  
  Munkholm Oddne Håvardstun Florø  
  Myrhol Magnus Svelgen  
  Mølster Anna Catharina Florø  
  Norhaug Ivar Fugle Førde  
  Norhaug Reidar Fugle Førde  
  Norheim Sedrik Kauppi Hafslo  
  Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø  
  Nygård Vilde Florø  
  Nyttingnes Marcus Florø  
  Odijk Susanne Florø  
  Olsen Amalie Dypevik Florø  
  Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø  
  Olsen Daniel Bjerck Florø  
  Olsen Hanne Kristine Næss Florø  
  Olsen Knut Olav Næss Florø  
  Olsen Sara Eline Næss Florø  
  Olsen Øystein Florø  
  Ommedal Bjørnar Florø  
  Onstad Even Eide Florø  
  Onstad Mona Eide Florø  
  Os Hans Inge Florø  
  Os Johan Florø  
  Os Oskar Florø  
  Ottesen Eivor Florø  
  Ottesen Ylva Florø  
  Ottesen, Rakel Florø  
  Patumsit Tia Marlen Florø  
  Pedersen Jim Rune Florø  
  Pedersen Øyvind Florø  
  Pollen Roger Førde  
  Ramsdal Anne Florø  
  Ramsdal Vegard Eikefjord  
  Ramsdal Øyvind Eikefjord  
  Ravnestad Elias Florø  
  Rekdal Sondre K Florø  
  Rimmen Tonje Florø  
  Rotnes Magnus Florø  
  Rotnes Stine Florø  
  Rundereim Alf Robin Florø  
  Rylandsholm Andreas Florø  
  Sande Ida Florø  
  Sande Lasse Florø  
  Seljeseth Eirin Florø  
  Skuseth Andrea Florø  
  Solberg Simon Florø  
  Solheim Emilie Florø  
  Solheim Ørjan Ørjansen Florø  
  Stang Andrea Florø  
  Starheim Mathias Florø  
  Steinset Jørgen Florø  
  Stenevik Elise Florø  
  Stenevik William Florø  
  Stenseth Elling Florø  
  Stenseth Mathilde Florø  
  Stenseth Odin M Florø  
  Storkås Guro Stavø Førde  
  Strand Hanna Haugen Florø  
  Strandos Vegard Florø  
  Strømsnes Dan Florø  
  Strømsøy Christian Florø  
  Sundal Kjersti Larsen Florø  
  Sundal Ole Henrik Florø  
  Sundal Ole Morten Florø  
  Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø  
  Sundal Petter Florø  
  Sælemyr Martine Florø  
  Sørbø Malin Florø  
  Sørbø Preben Florø  
  Sørstrand Lisa Florø  
  Søvik Magnus Florø  
  Søvik Synne Florø  
  Tonheim Nikolai S Florø  
  Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
  Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø  
  Tveranger Edvina Florø  
  Tveranger Einar Florø  
  Vadøy Magnus Furnes Florø  
  Vadøy Signe Florø  
  Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø  
  Veseth Sivert Florø  
  Videla Charlotte Florø  
  Videla Emmanuel Florø  
  Videla Gian Franco Florø  
  Værøy Hanne Lin Florø  
  Værøy Karsten Florø  
  Værøy Kristian Florø  
  Vårvik Bjørnar Florø  
  Vårvik Helge Florø  
  Wintherthun Marthea Florø  
  Winthertun Adrian Florø  
  Yndestad Martin B Florø  
  Yri Inger Helen Florø  
  Yri Kjartan Florø  
  Yri Therese Florø  
  Økland Henrik Solheim Florø  
  Aahjem Espen Florø  
    Aahjem Sondre Førde