Resultatliste Rett Vest 2002
       
Maraton menn 1968 - 1985
1 Havstein Kjetil Evje 3:03.03
2 Bersaas Tormod Bergen 3:26.41
3 Mortensen Tore Oslo 4:15.21
       
Maraton menn 1963 - 1967
1 Hafsås Helge Olden 2:47.18
2 Husøy Gjermund Innfjorden 3:17.10
3 Solhaug Sverre Johan Espeland 3:20.38
4 Sollid Knut Hornindal 3:24.17
5 Jakobsen Roger Bergen 4:14.10
       
Maraton menn 1958 - 1962
1 Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:09.26
2 Sagstad Jan-Ove Frekhaug 3:11.58
3 Andersson Frode Oslo 3:25.50
4 Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:26.48
5 Leikvoll Tore Bergen 3:43.58
6 Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 3:54.30
       
Maraton menn 1953 - 1957
1 Hamre Willy Rådal 3:03.24
2 Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:10.54
3 Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:20.39
4 Andersen Kjell Roar Hov 3:45.45
5 Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.55
6 Munkvold Harald Førde 4:05.50
7 Raae Lars Stryn 4:08.43
       
Maraton menn 1948 - 1952
1 Jacobsen Ulf Rykkinn 3:06.12
2 Askilsrud Terje Bergen 3:15.21
3 Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:20.54
4 Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:31.47
5 Refsdal Thor-Atle Drøbak 3:45.14
6 Dale Ingolf Hafrsfjord 3:47.03
7 Hågensen Bjørn Hamar 3:54.34
8 Østvik Torstein Bergen 3:58.39
9 Krøvel Harald Ålesund 4:05.03
10 Gaupås Geir Johan Ytre Arna 4:08.42
11 Sande Eldar Ørsta 4:33.31
       
Maraton menn 1943 - 1947
1 Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:17.30
2 Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:33.08
3 Nygård Helge Frekhaug 3:58.41
4 Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 3:59.37
5 Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:17.40
6 Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:25.43
       
Maraton menn 1938 - 1942
1 Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:25.05
2 Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 3:48.48
3 Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 3:59.45
4 Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveit 4:28.25
       
Maraton menn 1933 - 1937
1 Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:24.37
2 Gundersen Per Langevåg 4:01.26
       
Maraton kvinner 1958-1962
1 Veggeland Turid Skien 4:26.22
       
Maraton kvinner 1948-1952
1 Haugland Trude Drøbak 4:37.13
       
Maraton kvinner 1938-1942
1 Lid Turid Norheimsund 3:55.17
       
Halvmaraton menn 1968-85
1 Jakobsen Kjetil Andre Eidsvågneset 1:17.57
       
Halvmaraton menn 1963-67
1 Vangsnes Stig A Oppegård 1:24.26
2 Horgen Rune Florø 1:35.26
3 Johansen Sture Volda 1:36.57
4 Andersson Tomas Gursken 1:37.59
       
Halvmaraton menn 1958-62
1 Johansen Tom Roger Bergen 1:17.12
2 Stavø Arve Trondheim 1:17.21
3 Sæle Roy Lindås 1:28.11
       
Halvmaraton menn 1953-57
1 Strand Einar Olden 1:29.45
2 Standal Egil Arne Ørsta 1:39.27
3 Vågen Dag Gursken 1:41.26
4 Lidarende Arve Volda 1:42.39
       
Halvmaraton menn 1948-52
1 Rød Ove Lindås 1:23.44
2 Nordhus Gunnar Hop 1:24.47
3 Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:25.01
4 Ness Magnus Olsvik 1:35.35
5 Fløtre Johnny S Sandane 1:37.30
6 Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:39.19
7 Hafsås Jon Stårheim 1:49.15
8 Byrkjeland Kjetil Sjåk 1:52.59
9 Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 1:54.48
10 Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 2:03.48
       
Halvmaraton menn 1943-47
1 Trengereid Terje Florø 1:45.46
       
Halvmaraton menn 1938-42
1 Muren Palmar Gursken 1:40.06
2 Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:49.38
3 Eikemo Oddvar Lysekloster 1:57.41
       
Halvmaraton menn 1933-37
1 Myking Svein Dag Os 1:58.46
       
Halvmaraton menn 1928-32      
1 Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:14.20
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1958-1962
1 Leikvoll Edna Bergen 1:42.40
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1948-1952
1 Berge Liv Åheim 1:58.57
       
Halvmaraton kv. 1943-1947
1 Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 1:40.43
       
10km menn 1986-1990
1 Folkestad Eirik Florø 40.25
2 Solheim Rune Aakre Førde 41.12
3 Aarsheim Henrik Selje 41.40
4 Johnsen Erik Bygstad 42.44
5 Helgås Stian Vassenden 45.01
6 Holm Herman Florø 56.03
7 Gram Hallvard Førde 56.06
8 Sundal Richard Eide Florø 58.41
9 Kleiven Jan Willem K Florø 1:07.45
10 Årdal Øyvind Florø 1:12.08
11 Erdal Halvor Førde 1:13.00
       
10km menn 1973-1985
1 Holme Alf Roger Maura 33.39
2 Sundby Øyvind Heiberg Leikanger 37.08
3 Apelseth Jan Kristian Selje 38.16
4 Slinde Ivar Andre Florø 38.35
5 Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 39.48
6 Norheim Kurt Hafslo 41.11
7 Berstad Harald Selje 43.31
8 Nøstdal Kenneth Naustdal 43.58
9 Eliassen Nils Magnus Florø 47.43
9 Fjellestad Torbjørn Florø 47.43
11 Askevold Terje Askvoll 49.53
       
10km menn 1963-1972
1 Rosvold Johannes Fri 32.34
2 Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.48
3 Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 38.34
4 Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 39.55
5 Hegrenes Ola Førde 40.22
6 Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 41.01
7 Heggheim Terje Florø 42.44
8 Naustdal Trond Førde 43.31
9 Leversund Arne Jonny Eikefjord 44.17
10 Møller Klaus Sogndal 46.14
11 Graban Adam Florø 47.00
12 Høyset Andre Eikefjord 47.03
13 Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47.42
14 Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 48.28
15 Yri Kjell Ove Florø 49.33
16 Mølster Olav Florø 54.56
17 Langø Tor Harald Florø 58.21
       
10km menn 1953-1962
1 Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37.03
2 Torvanger Aage Florø 38.26
3 Losnegard Reidar Førde 39.35
4 Hegrenes Arthur Førde 40.07
5 Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.25
6 Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 41.05
7 Herstad Arild Naustdal 41.10
8 Myklebust Harald Naustdal 41.15
9 Sandbakk Arnstein Førde 42.30
10 Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.49
11 Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 42.55
12 Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.56
13 Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 43.11
14 Midtbø Per Bjarte Rugsund 43.23
15 Farsund Leif Odde Førde 43.43
16 Holme Rune Florø 44.12
17 Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 44.52
18 Sunde Arnstein Florø 45.01
19 Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45.25
20 Berntsen Jostein Førde 45.56
21 Standal Terje Florø 46.04
22 Pollen Bjarte Førde 46.16
23 Frøyen Albert Florø 46.30
24 Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 47.15
25 Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 47.21
26 Engesæter Kjell Førde 47.24
27 Eikevoll Rune Florø 47.25
28 Midtbø Steinar A. Florø 47.55
29 Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 48.15
30 Gjerde Stig Svelgen 48.44
31 Stubhaug Norodd Førde 49.35
32 Tepstad Helge Florø 50.25
33 Indredavik Sverre J. Florø 51.16
34 Hallberg Einar Naustdal 53.29
35 Huus Agnar Florø 53.31
36 Gram Harry Førde 55.45
       
10km menn 1943-1952
1 Gulholm Egil Naustdal 38.36
2 Lyslo Olav Innvik 40.39
3 Wiik Kåre Førde 40.41
4 Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 42.10
5 Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 44.40
6 Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.41
7 Jacobsen Egil Førde 44.52
8 Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45.37
9 Hauge Arne Høyanger 46.08
9 Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 46.08
11 Berstad Martin Stryn 46.11
12 Knapstad Geir Florø 46.23
13 Mo Terje Førde 46.41
14 Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 46.52
15 Varpe Ivar Rune Bremanger 48.53
16 Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 49.52
17 Pedersen Henry Florø 49.54
18 Etterlid Andreas Førde 50.18
19 Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 51.32
20 Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.33
21 Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 51.49
22 Vårdal Johs. Svelgen 52.13
23 Huus Reidar Balestrand 52.37
24 Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 53.53
25 Gangsø Magnar Sande i Sunnfjord 54.29
26 Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 54.34
27 Agledal Jan Eikefjord 55.50
       
10km menn 1933-1942
1 Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.10
2 Midtbø Gunnar Florø 46.17
3 Klakegg Harald Førde 50.20
4 Solheim Arne Jon Florø 53.42
5 Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 54.19
6 Mettenes Karl Førde 54.51
7 Sætersgard Kjell Florø 55.05
8 Holme Aksel Førde 55.09
9 Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 57.28
10 Netland Sigurd Sandane 58.27
11 Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø 1:06.26
       
10km menn 1923-1932
1 Ness Kåre Askvoll 56.23
2 Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:02.14
       
10km kvinner 1986-1990
1 Hegrenes Eirin Førde 52.07
2 Bergvatn Helene Førde 57.35
3 Larsen Stine Florø 1:05.21
       
10km kvinner 1973-1985
1 Eie Hege Linn Laksevåg 43.01
2 Lien Anne Grethe Florø 50.33
3 Tennebø Jorunn Sandane 53.38
4 Solheim Silje Aakre Førde 56.12
5 Tennebø Svanhild Sandane 59.49
6 Mettenes Anne Torhild Bergen 1:00.31
       
10km kvinner 1963-1972
1 Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 46.47
2 Stenevik Anita Buarøy Florø 47.19
3 Schei Anne Naustdal 47.23
4 Selås Ingunn Florø 48.16
5 Solheim Ruth Storevik Florø 48.32
6 Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 48.36
7 Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55.59
       
10km kvinner 1953-1962
1 Stavø Norunn Florø 41.44
2 Utkilen Gro Florø 44.18
3 Fagerstrøm Anne-Marie Florø 52.16
4 Stubhaug Vivian Førde 52.44
5 Sundal Jofrid Florø 58.35
6 Hanebrekke Herdis Florø 2:00.00
       
10km kvinner 1943-1952
1 Reknes Bjørg Florø 45.07
2 Myklebust Magnhild Florø 50.12
3 Svardal Solveig Endestad Eikefjord 50.53
4 Nødseth Undis Haslum 52.03
5 Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 52.18
6 Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 53.18
7 Ravnestad Anny Høyanger 1:02.22
8 Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:10.31
       
10km kvinner 1933-1942
1 Blakstad Herborg Loddefjord 51.05
       
Resultat funksjonærløp
1 Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 40.08
2 Reknes Leif-Martin Florø 40.42
3 Erdal Bjarte Førde 46.06
       
10km utan tidtaking
  Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
  Agledal Kjell Eikefjord  
  Aguirre Christan H Florø  
  Aguirre Daniel Hjertenes Florø  
  Barstad Torill Florø  
  Berntsen Marit Naustdal  
  Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal  
  Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø  
  Borren Anne Solfrid Vassenden  
  Borren Solveig Vassenden  
  Baardsen Einar Naustdal  
  Daling Else Karin Førde  
  Daling Hermund Førde  
  Edvardsen Willy Florø  
  Eide Monique Florø  
  Eltvik Camilla Florø  
  Endestad Rolf Florø  
  Faugstad Randi Førde  
  Fernendez Maria Førde  
  Frøyen Ester Florø  
  Frøyen Marte Hesvik Florø  
  Giil Jorunn Florø  
  Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
  Halland Arve Førde  
  Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
  Hjertnes Anne-Margrethe Florø  
  Holme Katrine Florø  
  Holme Wenche Florø  
  Hukset Ann Kristin B Vassenden  
  Hukset Bente Linn Vassenden  
  Hukset Per Arne Vassenden  
  Hukset Svein Rune B Vassenden  
  Isene Magnar Førde  
  Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø  
  Johansen Marita S Florø  
  Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø  
  Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
  Kvile Magni Dale i Sunnfjord  
  Langø Anny Florø  
  Larsen Asbjørn Florø  
  Lien Sveinung Vassenden  
  Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal  
  Mulen Idunn Førde  
  Nedrebø Odd Førde  
  Nesdal Gerd Florø  
  Osa Rune Florø  
  Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
  Pedersen Mary Florø  
  Reknes Leif-Martin Florø  
  Skeide Ingunn Bulandet  
  Skår Rannveig Florø  
  Solheim Jeanette Nordal Florø  
  Stavø Isabel Florø  
  Stensvoll Lillian Florø  
  Strømmen Kristian Førde  
  Stusdal Erna Florø  
  Svarthumle Margot Florø  
  Sørdal Oddrun Florø  
  Sørebø Solveig Førde  
  Søreide Kari-Ann Florø  
  Thue Johan Petter Florø  
  Torvanger Jorunn Førde  
  Totland Tor Florø  
  Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde  
  Weckhorst Turid Florø  
5km (utan tidtaking)
  Alme Dagfinn Førde  
  Bareksten Bente Florø  
  Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø  
  Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
  Drageset Per O. Innvik  
  Førde Oddvar Svelgen  
  Gjøringbø Bertil Florø  
  Grimeland Ragnar Førde  
  Grotle Sissel Nødset Florø  
  Grov Else Florø  
  Hatleseth Tore Eikefjord  
  Hellesen Vibeke Florø  
  Holvik Siril Florø  
  Holvik Sissel florø  
  Horgen Irene Oslo  
  Jorde Jon Dale i Sunnfjord  
  Kvistad Hildegunn Florø  
  Larsen Ailin Florø  
  Larsen Malene Florø  
  Ness Erling Eikefjord  
  Olsvik Astrid Ålesund  
  Refsnes Petter Florø  
  Seljestokken Sigbjørn Florø  
  Stavø Lena Florø  
  Stavø Olaug Florø  
  Sørdal Marit S Florø  
  Sørdal Ola Florø  
  Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord  
Miniton (under 12 år)
  Agledal Tomas Eikefjord  
  Bernales Kenneth Florø  
  Bernales Natali Florø  
  Berntsen Erlend Førde  
  Berntsen Jørgen Førde  
  Berntsen Pernille Førde  
  Berstad Are Selje  
  Bjørnsen Anders Florø  
  Bjørnset Jimmy Andre K Florø  
  Ellingsund Lene Kristine Florø  
  Ellingsund Maren Eline Florø  
  Enstad Kjell Arne Florø  
  Enstad Åshild Florø  
  Erdal Torstein Førde  
  Fossøy Jostein Førde  
  Fossøy Maria Førde  
  Føleide Frida N Florø  
  Føleide Lasse N. Florø  
  Føleide Mina N Florø  
  Førde Kristin Florø  
  Gjerde Ole Martin Florø  
  Grotle Anders Olai Florø  
  Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
  Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
  Havn Sveinung Grøneng Florø  
  Heggestad Joachim Norheim Hafslo  
  Hegrenes Martin Førde  
  Herstad Sondre H Naustdal  
  Høivik Robert F. Florø  
  Håvardstun Håvard Odijk Florø  
  Jan Erik Espeseth Florø  
  Jensen Margreth Bjørkum Florø  
  Johansen Maren M Florø  
  Johansen Mathias M Florø  
  Johansen Mathilde M Florø  
  Johansen Vilde S Florø  
  Johnsen Fredrik Bygstad  
  Johnsen Morten Bygstad  
  Karlsen Kevin Buarøy Florø  
  Kittang Marte Florø  
  Kittang Petter Florø  
  Kjerpeseth Øyvind Strømmen Florø  
  Langø Marius Andre Florø  
  Larsen Mona Florø  
  Lid Ole-Jacob Eikefjord  
  Madsen Elisabeth Aarebrot Florø  
  Magnussen Kalyani Isabel Florø  
  Magnussen Patrick T. Florø  
  Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal  
  Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal  
  Mallasvik Martine Naustdal  
  Midtbø Krisander Florø  
  Midtbø Kristina Florø  
  Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde  
  Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsveen Førde  
  Munkvold Oddne Håvardstun Førde  
  Natvik Maja Elisa Florø  
  Naustdal Maria Florø  
  Naustdal Sunniva Florø  
  Nilsen Kristine K Florø  
  Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo  
  Nygård Ellen Lovise Pedersen Florø  
  Päepenmöller Catharina Florø  
  Päepenmöller Christina Florø  
  Pål F. Vereide Florø  
  Ramsdal Vegard Florø  
  Ramsdal Øyvind Florø  
  Reknes Trond Morten Brekke  
  Rotnes Stine Florø  
  Russøy Natalie Florø  
  Ryland Mona Florø  
  Sandbakk Jonas Førde  
  Sandvik Frida Florø  
  Senneset Even Andre E Florø  
  Solberg Runar Barstad Florø  
  Solberg Simon Barstad Florø  
  Solheim Olsen Brita Florø  
  Solheim Olsen Halvor Florø  
  Solheim Olsen Jenny Florø  
  Solheim Olsen Martin Florø  
  Stavø Tuva Trondheim  
  Stenevik Elise Florø  
  Stenevik William Florø  
  Storelid Daniel Florø  
  Storkås Guro Stavø Førde  
  Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde  
  Storkås Trine Stavø Førde  
  Sundal Malin Helen Leversund Florø  
  Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø  
  Tangen Jannicke Florø  
  Terøy Lars Herman Førde  
  Terøy Malene Førde  
  Tor F. Vereide Florø  
  Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
  Trengereid Terje K Florø  
  Wiik Rikke Osland Florø  
  Yndestad Vegad Florø  
  Yri Inger Helen Florø  
  Yri Kjartan Florø  
  Aahjem Espen Førde  
  Aahjem Per Johan Førde  
  Aarsheim Sebastian Selje