Resultatliste Rett Vest 2001
         
Maraton menn 1967-1984
1   Husøy Gjermund Lom 3:10.37
2   Horgen Rune Florø 4:03.28
Maraton menn 1962-1966
1   Hafsås Helge Olden 2:35.32
2   Skaar Eivind Førde 3:00.30
Maraton menn 1957-1961
1   Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:16.26
2   Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:19.19
3   Alfheim Per Gunnar Godvik 3:26.56
4   Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:07.19
Maraton menn 1952-1956
1   Eivindsen Eiolf Mosjøen 2:55.35
2   Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:16.39
3   Fossheim Rune Oslo 3:29.07
4   Andersen Kjell Roar Hov 4:00.02
5   Munkvold Harald Stein Sandsli 4:10.48
6   Raae Lars Stryn 4:11.18
7   Engja Kjetil Florø 4:48.05
8   Haugen Inge Asbjørn Hornindal 4:53.13
Maraton menn 1947-1951
1   Nordhus Gunnar Nesttun 3:14.38
2   Watne Øyvind Førde 3:54.11
3   Blokhus Inge Follese 3:56.31
4   Ness Magnus Trygve Olsvik 4:05.12
5   Ørjasæter Øystein Stryn 4:14.32
6   Gaupås Geir Ytre Arna 4:34.00
Maraton menn 1942-1946
1   Wiik Johnny Haugesund 3:17.09
2   Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:22.52
3   Bjørkavåg Kåre Ålesund 3:29.32
4   Mundal Tore Lom 3:36.21
5   Andersen Knut Asker 3:43.10
6   Øvrebotten Trygve Rådal 4:01.48
7   Nygård Helge Frekhaug 4:10.16
8   Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:13.05
9   Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:15.22
10   Rognebakke Arne Isdalstø 4:36.28
Maraton menn 1937-1941
1   Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:39.23
2   Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:26.50
3   Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 4:33.42
4   Wollebæk Jens Ås 4:53.13
Maraton menn 1932-1936
1   Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:16.48
Maraton kvinner 1962-1966
1   Dybvad Tove E Lom 4:23.24
Maraton kvinner 1952-1956
1   Nicolaisen Vibeche Hornindal 4:15.14
2   Birkeland Britt-Elin Rådal 4:15.26
Halvmaraton menn 1967-84
1   Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 1:31.22
2   Botnen Trygve Oslo 1:45.07
3   Kolltveit Frode Florø 1:51.40
Halvmaraton menn 1962-66
1   Vangsnes Stig A Oppegård 1:22.18
2   Solhaug Sverre Espeland 1:31.00
3   Andersson Thomas Gursken 1:39.40
Halvmaraton menn 1957-61
1   Johansen Tom Roger Braathen Bergen 1:20.53
2   Sæle Roy Lindås 1:22.23
3   Leikvoll Tore Bergen 1:36.31
4   Osland Rune Florø 1:55.36
Halvmaraton menn 1952-56
1   Hanebrekke Atle Florø 1:40.20
2   Seljeset Kåre Gursken 1:42.11
3   Vågen Dag Gursken 1:42.48
4   Standal Egil Arve Ørsta 1:46.44
5   Nordang Tor Ørsta 1:49.06
6   Hansen Harald A Fyllingsdalen 1:56.28
Halvmaraton menn 1947-51
1   Furnes Ragnar Måløy 1:27.29
2   Pedersen Willy Ottestad 1:31.28
3   Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:37.37
4   Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:38.11
5   Heide Bjørn-Erik Ski 1:39.25
6   Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.48
7   Eivindsen Jan Båsmoen 1:44.41
8   Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:49.24
9   Forberg Bjørn Bergen 1:53.44
Halvmaraton menn 1942-46
1   Grimen Kjell Sandane 1:34.23
2   Birkeland Ludvig Førde 1:47.28
3   Trengereid Terje Florø 1:47.41
Halvmaraton menn 1937-41
1   Muren Palmar Gursken 1:42.48
2   Kvamsøy Herlaug Omastrand 1:56.25
3   Nordang Kjell Oslo 2:28.22
Halvmaraton menn 1932-36
1   Myking Svein Os 1:55.42
Halvmaraton menn 1927-31
1   Austgulen Einar Rådal 2:05.42
Halvmaraton kv. 1967-1984
1   Kristiansen Anette Bergen 2:58.47
Halvmaraton kv. 1957-1961
1   Leikvoll Edna Bergen 1:49.15
Halvmaraton kv. 1952-1956
1   Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:07.09
Halvmaraton kv. 1947-1951
1   Berge Liv Åheim 1:59.59
Halvmaraton kv. 1942-1946
1   Storedale Ingrid Bergen 1:50.07
10km menn 1985-1989
1   Apelseth Jan-Kristian Selje 39.22
2   Aahjem Øyvind Åheim 41.16
3   Lien Sveinung Vassenden 42.44
4   Folkestad Eirik Florø 44.17
5   Aarsheim Henrik Selje 44.48
6   Solheim Rune Aakre Førde 46.29
7   Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 47.51
8   Berstad Harald Selje 47.59
9   Nydal Anders Alvaro Florø 49.04
10   Sunnarvik Ole Martin Eikefjord 50.19
11   Askevold Stian Askvoll 50.19
12   Kittang Lars Osnes Florø 52.33
13   Håvardstun Thomas Florø 53.31
14   Gram Halvard Førde 57.00
15   Endestad Øystein Eikefjord 58.19
16   Osa Arnt Henning Eikefjord 58.20
17   Langedal Børge Eikefjord 58.22
18   Sundal Richard Eide Florø 59.29
19   Årdal Oyvind Florø 1:00.30
20   Erdal Halvor Førde 1:01.15
21   Endestad Eirik Eikefjord 1:02.09
22   Hopen Hans Erik Eikefjord 1:07.14
23   Leversund Jan Erik Eikefjord 1:07.18
24   Øren Alexander Eikefjord 1:08.53
25   Havn Yngve Grøneng Eikefjord 1:09.29
26   Endestad Daniel Eikefjord 1:09.29
10km menn 1972-1984
1   Olsen Even Førde 37.18
2   Thorsen Yngve Bygstad 37.32
3   Slinde Ivan Andre Høyanger 39.19
4   Sundal Magnus Andre Nordalsfjord 39.39
5   Kleppenes Bjørn Magne Hyen 41.40
6   Skjølberg Gisle Florø 43.24
7   Gjethammer Yngve Florø 45.24
8   Nøstdal Kenneth Naustdal 45.50
9   Froyen Dag Florø 47.58
10   Tviberg Ove A Florø 47.58
11   Reiakvam Ingolv Naustdal 48.37
12   Askevold Terje Askvoll 50.23
13   Hagen Atle Eikefjord 51.31
14   Elde Halvor Selje 51.59
15   Lambela Kjetil Eikefjord 53.58
16   Vengen Bjørn-Petter Flatraket 56.24
17   Storesund Ørjan Florø 58.17
10km menn 1962-1971
1   Rosvold Johannes Nesttun 33.17
2   Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.27
3   Akselsen Tom Ove Førde 38.12
4   Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 39.01
5   Hegrenes Ola Førde 39.33
6   Senneset Eivind Florø 39.43
7   Nesse Øyvind Høyanger 40.08
8   Botnen Rune Førde 40.12
9   Herstad Olav Naustdal 42.48
10   Heggheim Terje Florø 43.26
11   Naustdal Trond Førde 43.36
12   Reitan Thor Sigurd Førde 44.35
13   Herstad Torgeir Naustdal 45.21
14   Muller Klaus Sogndal 45.48
15   Leversund Arne Jonny Eikefjord 45.49
16   Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal 47.17
17   Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 47.28
18   Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 47.46
19   Kirkeeide Hans Jørgen Florø 47.47
20   Høyset Andre Eikefjord 48.38
21   Engesæter Kjell A Førde 49.41
22   Oos Paul Olav Florø 50.01
23   Yri Kjell Ove Florø 51.14
24   Sunnarvik Anders Ole Eikefjord 54.55
25   Langø Tor Harald Florø 1:02.28
26   Aa Anstein Florø 1:13.38
27   Strømmen Knut Florø 1:25.05
10km menn 1952-1961
1   Solheim Magnar Nordalsfjord 37.42
2   Midtbø Jostein Kåre Førde 38.45
3   Torvanger Aage Florø 38.59
4   Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.03
5   Strand Einar Olden 40.59
6   Hove Kjell Naustdal 40.59
7   Kvalsvik Ole Magne Åheim 41.35
8   Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.08
9   Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 42.39
10   Ramsdal Sigmund Eikefjord 43.01
11   Hafsås Jon Florø 43.12
12   Midtbø Per Bjarte Leirgulen 44.00
13   Myklebust Harald Naustdal 44.01
14   Melvær Trond Florø 44.24
15   Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 44.41
16   Lien Dag Svein Vassenden 44.50
17   Sunde Arnstein Florø 45.13
18   Jacobsen Egil Førde 45.15
19   Fauske Kåre Bygstad 45.28
20   Rød Svein E Førde 45.38
21   Holme Rune Florø 45.53
22   Seim Karsten Førde 46.00
23   Hjellbrekke Harald Førde 46.03
24   Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal 46.20
25   Standal Terje Florø 46.33
26   Berntsen Jostein Førde 46.34
27   Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.24
28   Frøyen Albert Florø 48.26
29   Midtbø Steinar A Nordalsfjord 50.05
30   Eikevoll Rune Florø 50.17
31   Hollevik Bjorn Florø 50.28
32   Eliassen Dag Florø 50.34
33   Tepstad Helge Florø 51.21
34   Stubhaug Norodd Førde 52.15
35   Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 52.29
36   Huus Agnar Florø 54.04
37   Nydal Gustav Johan Florø 54.36
38   Isene Magnar Førde 54.47
39   Gram Harry Førde 57.01
40   Borgen Fritz Florø 58.29
41   Førde Arthur Eikefjord 1:08.53
42   Endestad Odd Asle Eikefjord 1:09.35
10km menn 1942-1951
1   Gillestad Kjell Bygstad 39.56
2   Wiik Kåre Førde 40.04
3   Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde 43.05
4   Hjelmeseth Svein Sandane 43.47
5   Erdal Bjarte Førde 44.33
6   Bakke Jon Svelgen 44.45
7   Dyrli Kolbjørn Florø 45.18
8   Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 45.26
9   Pedersen Henry Florø 45.43
10   Mo Terje Førde 47.52
11   Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.18
12   Etterlid Andreas Førde 48.35
13   Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 49.09
14   Oppedal Bjarne H Florø 49.14
15   Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 49.45
16   Roald Knut Florø 50.14
17   Vårdal Johs Svelgen 50.27
18   Askevold Oddgeir Askvoll 50.33
19   Varpe Ivar Rune Bermanger 50.36
20   Ovesen Ole Petter Florø 50.58
21   Huus Reidar Balestrand 51.42
22   Lauvås Nils Lindås 51.55
23   Strand Magnus Førde 52.11
24   Gjelsvik Oddvar Kvammen 53.05
25   Stusdal Svein Arne Florø 54.05
26   Øvrebotten Olav Kr. Svelgen 54.28
27   Strømmen Kristian Førde 54.41
28   Agledal Jan Eikefjord 56.03
29   Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim 1:02.03
30   Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 1:03.49
31   Nybø Stig Florø 1:09.03
10km menn 1932-1941
1   Steinset Kjell Skei i Jølster 43.07
2   Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.18
3   Midtbø Gunnar Florø 44.27
4   Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.34
5   Solheim Arne Jon Florø 51.05
6   Klakegg Harald Førde 51.58
7   Netland Sigurd E Sandane 53.42
8   Thue Johs B Balestrand 53.59
9   Daling Hermund Førde 54.51
10   Mettenes Karl Førde 55.34
11   Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen 59.41
12   Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:04.04
13   Dønvold Sverre Sandane 1:04.41
10km menn 1922-1931
1   Ness Kåre Askvoll 59.08
2   Elde Anfinn Selje 1:04.43
3   Jorde Jon Dale 1:05.20
4   Drageset Per O Innvik 1:25.03
10km kvinner 1985-1989
1   Hegrenes Eirin Førde 52.53
2   Bergvatn Helene Førde 57.49
3   Hollevik Marte Florø 1:01.27
4   Solheim Silje Aakre Førde 1:02.18
5   Berstad Åse-Birgitte Selje 1:09.04
6   Larsen Ailin Florø 1:31.28
10km kvinner 1972-1984
1   Flister Isabella Florø 1:05.54
10km kvinner 1962-1971
1   Berge Britt-Leni Florø 45.52
2   Young Ellinor Vadheim 47.57
3   Sunnarvik Margunn Eikefjord 48.14
4   Schei Anne Naustdal 48.46
5   Eide Monique Florø 49.16
6   Benfaddoul Fatima Førde 53.01
7   Bergheim Ingunn Eikefjord 55.11
8   Øybost Wenche Eikefjord 1:17.43
9   Ramsdal Anne-Grete Gotten Eikefjord 1:18.10
10km kvinner 1952-1961
1   Stavø Norunn Florø 43.25
2   Reknes Bjørg Florø 43.50
3   Utkilen Gro Florø 45.22
4   Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 51.49
5   Stubhaug Vivian Førde 53.11
6   Sundal Jofrid Florø 1:00.55
7   Steckan Dorothea Florø 1:08.38
8   Instefjord Anne Haldis Førde 1:11.50
10km kvinner 1942-1951
1   Myklebust Magnhild Florø 49.28
2   Svardal Solveig E Eikefjord 53.43
3   Blakstad Herborg N Loddefjord 54.45
4   Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 56.01
5   Gjørøy Målfrid Askvoll 58.10
6   Sundal Jorunn Kyrkjebø 59.30
7   Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:01.08
8   Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:07.18
10km kvinner 1932-1941
1   Førde Signe Ås 1:10.39
10km utan tidtaking
    Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
    Agledal Kjell Eikefjord  
    Alme Dagfinn Førde  
    Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
    Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø  
    Berntsen Marit Naustdal  
    Berntsen Ragnar Naustdal  
    Berstad Håkon Selje  
    Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø  
    Borren Solveig Vassenden  
    Breidvik Patrick Kinn Florø  
    Baardsen Einar Førde  
    Daling Else Karin Førde  
    Dypevik Arndis Marie S Naustdal  
    Dypevik Leif Naustdal  
    Edvardsen Willy Florø  
    Endestad Rolf Florø  
    Etterlid Andreas Førde  
    Fernendez Andres Førde  
    Fernendez Maria Førde  
    Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø  
    Frøyen Marthe Hessevol Florø  
    Førde Oddvar Svelgen  
    Giil Jorunn Florø  
    Gjengseth Øivind Florø  
    Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
    Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
    Hanebrekke Herdis Florø  
    Hauge Brynjulv Grønlien Høyanger  
    Hjelle  Janne L Florø  
    Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
    Hjertnes, Anne Margrethe Florø  
    Holme Aksel Førde  
    Hukset Ann Kristin Borren Vassenden  
    Hukset Anne Solfrid B. Vassenden  
    Hukset Bente Linn Borren Vassenden  
    Hutchings Eivind Florø  
    Jacobsen Anne-Karen H Florø  
    Johannesen Erling H Førde  
    Johansen Marita Stavø Florø  
    Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø  
    Kleiven Jens Ivar Florø  
    Kleiven Jens Willem K Florø  
    Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
    Kvile Magny Førde  
    Kvistad Hildegunn Florø  
    Langø Anny Florø  
    Larsen Asbjørn Florø  
    Larsen Stine Florø  
    Midtbø Kari-Anne Florø  
    Myklestad Grethe Maren Sogndal  
    Nedrebø Odd Førde  
    Osa Rune Florø  
    Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
    Planting Vaino Florø  
    Ravnestad Anny Kyrkjebø  
    Refsnes Petter Florø  
    Reknes Leif Martin Florø  
    Sandbakk Arnstein Førde  
    Selås Ingunn Florø  
    Skeide Ingunn Bulandet  
    Skår Ranveig Florø  
    Slettevold Ingvild B Florø  
    Solberg Odd Sogndal  
    Solberg Vesla Florø  
    Stavang Margrethe Florø  
    Stavø Isabel Florø  
    Stusdal Erna Florø  
    Svarthumle Margot Florø  
    Sørdal Oddrun Florø  
    Søreide Kari-Ann Florø  
    Thue Johan Petter Florø  
    Vike Liv Kjellaug Førde  
    Weckhorst Turid Florø  
    Øvrebotten Kolbjørn Florø  
Miniton u/tid (u/12 år)
    Agledal Camilla Florø  
    Agledal Henrik Florø  
    Agledal Thomas Eikefjord  
    Albrigtsen Vegard Florø  
    Bang-Olsen Helle Florø  
    Bang-Olsen Øystein Florø  
    Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø  
    Bareksten Simon Svarthumle Florø  
    Bareksten Vegard Svarthumle Florø  
    Berentsen Erlend Førde  
    Berentsen Jørgen Førde  
    Berentsen Kristoffer Førde  
    Berentsen Pernille Førde  
    Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Ranveig Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
    Bjørnsen Anders Florø  
    Bjørnsen Eivind Florø  
    Bjørnseth Jimmy Andre Florø  
    Brandsøy Bendik Florø  
    Brandsøy Irmelin Andersen Florø  
    Brandsøy Jonas Andre Florø  
    Brandsøy Thor Henning Florø  
    Brendø Camilla Florø  
    Brendø Lena Florø  
    Christensen Tora Florø  
    Ellingsund Lene Kristin Florø  
    Eltvik Karete Florø  
    Endestad Kjetil Langedal Eikefjord  
    Endestad Oda Langedal Eikefjord  
    Enstad Kjell Arne Kvistad Nordalsfjord  
    Enstad Åshild Kvistad Nordalsfjord  
    Erdal Torstein Førde  
    Fossøy Jostein Førde  
    Fuglesang Johanne Florø  
    Føleide Frida Nordem Florø  
    Føleide Lasse Føleide Nordem Florø  
    Førde Kristin Elise Florø  
    Gabrielsen Jarl Gabriel Florø  
    Gjøringbø Marte Florø  
    Grotle Anders Olai Florø  
    Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
    Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
    Grytten Linda Marie Førde  
    Grøneng Endre S Florø  
    Grøneng Tor Sundal Florø  
    Hammerseth Frode Florø  
    Hammerseth Grete Florø  
    Hammerseth Kjetil Florø  
    Haugland Daniel Vårdal Florø  
    Havn Sveinung Grøneng Eikefjord  
    Helgheim Ane Førde  
    Henriksen Vegard Florø  
    Hjelle Olav Magnus Florø  
    Hollevik Ida Florø  
    Hollevik Åse Linn Førde  
    Holvik Siril Florø  
    Horne Andreas Førde  
    Hovland Eirik Florø  
    Hukset Per Arne Jølster  
    Hukset Svein Rune Jølster  
    Håvardstun Håvard O Florø  
    Jansen Margret Bjørkum Florø  
    Johansen Maren Myklebust Dale  
    Johansen Mathias M. Sandefjord  
    Johansen Vilde Sørbotten Florø  
    Jørgensen Camilla Florø  
    Karlsen Kevin Florø  
    Kjerpeset Heidi Strømmen Florø  
    Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Florø  
    Kjerpeset Øyvind Florø  
    Kjerpeseth  Rebekka Havikbotn Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Per Johan Havikbotn Florø  
    Klokkernes Malen Florø  
    Krygård Jørgen Florø  
    Krygård Snefrid Florø  
    Kvalvik Henrik Sande Florø  
    Langlo Malene Indrebø Florø  
    Larsen Mona Florø  
    Leversund Janicke Florø  
    Magnussen Kalyani Isabel Florø  
    Magnussen Patrick Thiliban Florø  
    Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal  
    Mallasvik Linn Marita Naustdal  
    Mallasvik Martin Naustdal  
    Midtbø Krisander Nordalsfjord  
    Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde  
    Munkvold Odne Bergen  
    Natvik Maja Elise Florø  
    Nilsen Anette Florø  
    Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo  
    Nydal Hanne Florø  
    Nydal Hanne Florø  
    Næss Dan-Eric Florø  
    Onstad Anja Florø  
    Onstad Even Florø  
    Onstad Mona Florø  
    Oppedal Hege Marie Florø  
    Orheim Ingvild Kristine Larsen Florø  
    Osa Marius Eikefjord  
    Pedersen Robert Florø  
    Ramsdal Vegard Florø  
    Ramsdal Øyvind Florø  
    Reksten Ole Florø  
    Robert Michael B Florø  
    Rotnes Stine Florø  
    Russøy Natalia Florø  
    Ryland Mona Florø  
    Sandbakk Jonas Førde  
    Sande Mari Asp Florø  
    Senneseth Even Andre Florø  
    Sigdestad Lars Anders Florø  
    Skorpen Sondre Nygård Florø  
    Skøld Nils Florø  
    Solbakken Siri Florø  
    Solbakken Susanne Florø  
    Solberg Runar Barstad Florø  
    Solheim Daniel Johansen Florø  
    Solheim-Olsen Brita Utkilen Florø  
    Solheim-Olsen Halvor Utkilen Florø  
    Solheim-Olsen Jenny Utkilen Florø  
    Solheim-Olsen Martin Utkilen Florø  
    Solvang Espen Florø  
    Solvang Ole Marius Hafstad Florø  
    Stenevik Elise Isolde Florø  
    Stenevik William Florø  
    Storelid Daniel Florø  
    Storelid Magnus F Florø  
    Strømsøy Dan Even Florø  
    Sundal Olgeir Florø  
    Svardal Bø Florø  
    Svarthumle Steffen S Florø  
    Talbert Solveig Florø  
    Tangen Janicke Florø  
    Tangen Robert Florø  
    Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
    Trengereid Terje K Florø  
    Tveranger Einar Florø  
    Valvik Vegard Florø  
    Wiik Anne Katrine Førde  
    Waage Helle Nybø Florø  
    Yri Inger Helen Florø  
    Yri Kjartan Florø  
    Aa Grete Bergheim Eikefjord  
    Aa Torstein Bergheim Eikefjord  
    Aahjem Espen Pileberg Førde  
    Aahjem Per Johan Pileberg Førde  
    Aahjem Sondre Pileberg Førde