Florø Maraton Rett Vest:
Arrangement :
Grupper :
Resultatliste 16. april 2005
Rett Vest 2005
         
Maraton menn 1971-1988
1   Danielsen Ståle Loddefjord 3:18.11
2   Johnson David UWC (Norge) 3:37.35
Maraton menn 1966-1970
1   Hafsås Helge Olden 2:36.50
2   Gulbrandsen Robert Fyllingsdalen 3:02.36
3   Mølster Olav Florø 4:32.43
Maraton menn 1961-1965
1   Ramsdal Dagmund Florø 3:21.04
2   Molland Anders Knut Gaupne 3:25.57
3   Solhaug Sverre J Espeland 3:34.08
4   Aarre Trond Nordfjordeid 4:20.55
Maraton menn 1956-1960
1   Alfheim Per Gunnar Bergen 2:59.09
2   Steen Tom Fyllingsdalen 3:22.07
3   Hauso Morten Hjellestad 3:33.12
4   Ringheim Jan Fana 4:07.31
5   Gaupås Alf Ytre Arna 4:15.27
Maraton menn 1951-1955
1   Tangerås Arvid Strandebarm 3:22.51
2   Sægrov Jarl Vestnes 3:35.34
3   Forren Ole Snillfjord 3:47:36
4   Haugen Inge Asbjørn Nordfjordeid 3:48.24
5   Watne Øyvind Førde 3:58.34
6   Raae Lars Stryn 4:15.28
Maraton menn 1946-1950
1   Fuglseth Helge Ålesund 3:10.27
2   Trohaug Tore Nesttun 3:33.42
3   Nilsen Harald Laksevåg 3:34.18
4   Hansen Tormod Kyrksæterøra 3:44.29
5   Sumner Kip UWC (Canada) 3:54.39
6   Rødde Bård Støren 4:00.35
Maraton menn 1941-1945
1   Wulvik Gunnar Kleppestø 3:42.09
2   Olsen Odd Wilhelm Arnatveidt 4:14.41
3   Berntsen Hans-Jacob Rådal 4:21.49
4   Helset Per Jan Langevåg 4:40.33
5   Kleppa Olav H. Hjelmeland 5:09.16
Maraton menn 1936-1940
1   Feøy Leif Ålesund 3:48.41
2   Fagernes Vebjørn Lærdal 3:57.16
3   Tvedt Arne Blomsterdalen 4:21.49
Maraton kvinner 1961-1965
1   Ringheim Oddny Fana 3:57.33
Halvmarat. menn 1971-1988
1   Rinde Chris Bergen 1:29.20
2   Koshukh Zmicer UWC (Kviterussland) 1:38.55
3   Jakab Laszlo UWC (Ungarn) 1:44.07
Halvmarat. menn 1966-1970
1   Horgen Rune Florø 1:33.27
2   Oos Paul Olav Florø 1:51.36
Halvmarat. menn 1961-1965
1   Lien Per Oddvar Kyrkjebø 1:44.50
2   Stigen Tom Førde 2:17.58
Halvmarat. menn 1956-1960
1   Johansen Tom Roger Fana 1:16.34
2   Strand Einar Sandane 1:28.23
3   Gjengseth Øivind Florø 2:07.45
Halvmarat. menn 1951-1955
1   Gram Odd Harald Sverige 1:27.30
2   Fløtre Johnny Svein Sandane 1:41.00
3   Fauske Kåre Bygstad 1:41.31
4   Hansen Jan Malvin Søreidgrend 1:45.51
5   Stadheim Edvin Rådal 1:55.17
6   Træland Bjarne Vågseidet 1:56.35
7   Eriksson Michael Sverige 2:06.14
8   Haga Arild Fjerdingby 2:16.59
Halvmarat. menn 1946-1950
1   Solheimslid Jan Førde 1:39.14
2   Lyslo Olav Innvik 1:43.02
3   Friis Dag Sture Eine Oslo 1:52.50
4   Tennebø Rolf Sandane 1:57.55
5   Ness Magnus Alversund 2:06.53
Halvmarat. menn 1941-1945
1   Slethaug Johs Nyborg 1:44.58
2   Larsen Victor Ronald Fyllingsdalen 1:46.06
3   Trengereid Terje Florø 1:53.44
4   Løvenholm Aksel Øvre Ervik 2:00.03
Halvmaraton kv. 1971-1988
1   Sjursen Terese Oslo 1:28.56
2   Hestad Audhild Bergen 1:31.28
Halvmaraton kv. 1966-1970
1   Stenevik Anita Florø 1:33.49
Halvmaraton kv. 1951-1955
1   Jacobsen Toril Selvik Førde 2:03.46
Halvmaraton kv. 1946-1950
1   Wie Randi Rådal 2:00.04
10km menn 1989-1993
1   Aahjem Per-Johan Førde 44.53
2   Robert Michael Benjamin Florø 51.02
3   Sundal Richard Eide Florø 54.40
10km menn 1976-1988
1   Hov Ørjan Førde 39.10
2   Folkestad Eirik Florø 39.11
3   Gram Halvard Førde 39.44
4   Anyona Anthony UWC (Kenya) 43.47
5   Reiakvam Magnus Naustdal 44.51
6   Leirvik Kim Nes Svelgen 44.59
7   Abdali Jamshid Florø 45.19
8   Knapstad Kristoffer Eikefjord 45.46
9   Wupper David UWC (Tyskland) 47.06
10   Dypevik Eirik Førde 48.13
11   Colombero Tiziano UWC (Italia) 48.51
12   Melstveit Svenn Florø 51.43
13   Øvrebotten Tor Inge Svelgen 53.08
14   De Klein Boris UWC (Storbritannia) 1:04.19
10km menn 1966-1975
1   Sundal Magnus Andre Florø 37.33
2   Solheim Stig Florø 39.43
3   Sørbø Torstein Florø 40.34
4   Høyset Andre Eikefjord 42.14
5   Kirkeide Hans Jørgen Florø 43.54
6   Skulbørstad Martin Florø 48.18
7   Svoen Håkon Naustdal 49.39
8   Holme Frank Førde 52.14
9   Muller Klaus Sogndal 52.58
10   Kvammen Ståle Førde 55.00
11   Krognes Stian Naustdal 1:00.18
10km menn 1956-1965
1   Solheim Jan Arve Florø 35.01
2   Raa Kjell Sandsli 35.44
3   Rognebakke Odd Naustdal 36.44
4   Solheim Magnar Florø 37.37
5   Mundal Kjell Erling Vassenden 38.28
6   Hegrenes Norvald Førde 39.59
7   Solheim Harry Florø 40.02
8   Farsund Frode Geir Førde 42.34
8   Fauske Dagmunn Sande i Sunnfjord 42.34
10   Løkkebø Arne Odd Eikefjord 43.33
11   Kleiven Kjell Førde 44.26
12   Frøyen Albert Florø 45.24
13   Terøy Olav Stavang 45.54
14   Gjengedal Atle Naustdal 47.37
15   Pollen Bjarte Førde 47.49
16   Berntsen Jostein Førde 48.51
17   Ramsdal Otto Svein Florø 50.04
18   Nygård Jan Karsten Bremanger 52.46
19   Standal Terje Florø 56.00
20   Bjørnsen Gunnulf Svelgen 59.24
10km menn 1946-1955
1   Nygård Harald Frekhaug 33.59
2   Johnsen Jon Arne Oslo 38.42
3   Torvanger Aage Florø 39.12
4   Gulholm Egil Naustdal 39.21
5   Holsen Brynjar Eikefjord 44.32
6   Rød Svein Erlend Førde 45.05
7   Ospehaug Norvald Naustdal 45.06
8   Bakke Jon Svelgen 46.12
9   Kvellestad Kjartan Florø 46.51
10   Erdal Bjarte Førde 47.20
11   Midthun Peter Førde 47.55
12   Thuland Ståle Kyrkjebø 48.14
13   Horstad Emil Førde 48.25
14   Holme Rune Florø 48.36
15   Hauge Arne Høyanger 48.37
16   Øvrebotten Gunnar Bjarte Førde 49.52
17   Øvrebotten Trygve Frekhaug 50.08
18   Mo Terje Førde 50.52
19   Kilnes Leif Førde 53.00
20   Vårdal Sigbjørn Askvoll 53.18
21   Gram Harry Førde 54.15
22   Midtbø Steinar A Florø 54.27
23   Lauvås Nils Lindås 54.51
24   Roald Knut Florø 54.59
25   Rygg Asbjørn Sandane 56.50
10km menn 1936-1945
1   Ljotebø Jon Vadheim 44.43
2   Solheim Sigmund Florø 45.52
3   Haugsbakk Odd Naustdal 47.07
4   Kleppa Hermund Leikanger 52.26
5   Holme Aksel Førde 55.52
6   Etterlid Andreas Førde 55.55
7   Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn Florø 57.09
10km menn 1926-1935
1   Mettenes Karl Førde 57.33
2   Høyset Reidar Eikefjord 1:03.06
10km kvinner 1989-1993
1   Storkås Hanne Stavø Førde 51.46
2   Bjørdal Sesilie Førde 56.27
10km kvinner 1976-1988
1   Rygg Anne Lise Førde 47.40
2   Seim Maria UWC (Norge) 51.19
3   Holme Kathrine Maura 58.33
10km kvinner 1966-1975
1   Schei Anne Naustdal 48.10
2   Lunde Irene Sande i Sunnfjord 53.10
3   Indrebø Heidi Florø 55.02
4   Melheim Kari Florø 57.47
10km kvinner 1956-1965
1   Stavø Norunn Florø 41.55
2   Selås Ingunn Florø 50.14
3   Eide Monique Florø 51.57
4   Frøyen Ester Florø 53.58
5   Korssjøen Ellen Førde 1:02.12
10km kvinner 1946-1955
1   Svardal Solveig Eikefjord 52.37
2   Gjelsvik Sigrid Naustdal 53.44
3   Fagerstrøm Anne Marie Florø 55.34
4   Sundal Jorunn Høyanger 56.46
5   Vårdal Anne Karin Svelgen 1:02.06
10km kvinner 1936-1945
1   Losnegaard Liv Astrid Laksevåg 47.47
2   Høyset Ragnhild Eikefjord 1:15.08
5km menn 1992-1993
1   Terum Sander S Aurland 18.51
2   Døssland Andreas Oslo 19.28
3   Lie Sveinung B Aurland 20.08
4   Karlsen Keven Florø 21.20
5   Herstad Sondre Haugsbø Naustdal 22.01
6   Mallasvik Daniel Naustdal 24.01
7   Pedersen Robert Florø 24.58
8   Selås Runar Florø 25.24
9   Øvrelid Fredrik Herstad Førde 28.53
5km menn 1990-1991
1   Ness Sjur Aurland 19.03
2   Kjerpeseth Øyvind Florø 21.20
3   Hove Kristoffer Florø 21.22
4   Elgåen Christoffer Aurland 21.24
5   Horgen Marius Reksten Florø 30.13
5km menn 1988-1989
1   Terum Torkil S Aurland 18.13
5km menn 1983-1987
1   Bjørnseth Ole Henrik Florø 17.21
2   Elvebakke Kristoffer Davik 22.56
5km menn 1976-1982
1   Solheim Vidar Davik 23.22
2   Nestun Henning Florø 30.41
3   Yndestad Øystein Florø 31.15
5km menn 1966-1975
1   Eide Stig Omar Balestrand 20.16
2   Vadøy Ingvar Magne Florø 28.50
3   Ødegård Arild Billingstad 29.08
5km menn 1956-1965
1   Midtbø Kjell Florø 21.16
2   Gjerde Stig Svelgen 22.59
3   Kleppenes Johnny Florø 23.54
4   Pedersen Rolf Florø 25.54
5   Klungresæter Norvall Bremanger 25.56
5km menn 1946-1955
1   Sunde Arnstein Florø 22.40
5km menn 1936-1945
1   Netland Sigurd E Sandane 25.15
2   Klakegg Harald Førde 25.20
3   Johannesen Erling H Førde 25.54
4   Grimeland Ragnar Førde 26.15
5km menn 1926-1935
1   Ness Kåre Askvoll 28.10
5km kvinner 1992-1993
1   Indrebø Malene Langlo Florø 29.13
2   Føleide Frida Nordem Florø 31.09
3   Midtbø Ruth Elise Finsv. Førde 31.22
4   Storkås Trine Stavø Førde 38.11
5   Norheim Norill Terese Hafslo 38.28
5km kvinner 1990-1991
1   Bjørset Anita Førde 24.06
2   Midtbø Lina Finsveen Førde 24.09
3   Tefre Mariell Førde 24.55
4   Hov Hege Førde 25.25
5   Gram Karoline Førde 32.55
5km kvinner 1988-1989
1   Sellereite Sunniva Florø 23.15
5km kvinner 1966-1975
1   Bakke Margunn Frøyen Florø 30.20
5km kvinner 1956-1965
1   Døssland May-Brith Oslo 24.24
2   Oberskeid Anne Grethe Vassenden 25.30
5km kvinner 1946-1955
1   Myklebust Magnhild Florø 22.46
2   Reknes Bjørg Florø 23.23
10km utan tid
    Agledal Aud Eikefjord  
    Agledal Kjell Eikefjord  
    Aguirre Christian H Florø  
    Aguirre Emilie H Florø  
    Barstad Ingebjørg Florø  
    Barstad Torill Irene Florø  
    Bergvatn Helene Førde  
    Bergvatn Tor Alfred Førde  
    Berle Sissel Florø  
    Borren Solveig Vassenden  
    Daling Else Karin Førde  
    Edvardsen Willy Florø  
    Endestad Rolf Florø  
    Faugstad Randi Førde  
    Fløholm Nils Gisle Florø  
    Furesund Oddrun Florø  
    Førde Oddvar Svelgen  
    Giil Jorunn Florø  
    Haugen Janne Florø  
    Hjertenes Dagfinn Florø  
    Hjertenes Margrethe Florø  
    Hugøy Hildegunn Alversund  
    Hukset, Ann Kristin Vassenden  
    Hukset, Bente Linn Borren Vassenden  
    Jacobsen Egil Førde  
    Jacobsen Inga Lonevåg  
    Kinn Gerd Sissel Florø  
    Kleiven Øyvind Florø  
    Kvistad Hildegunn Florø  
    Langø Anny Florø  
    Mallasvik Dag-Rune Naustdal  
    Midthun Petter Førde  
    Mulehamn Ståle Svelgen  
    Mundal Ask Vassenden  
    Mølster Ann-Jeanette Florø  
    Nedrebø Odd Førde  
    Nesdal Gerd Florø  
    Ness Aud Berit Førde  
    Ness Johannes Førde  
    Ottesen Målfrid Florø  
    Ravnestad Anny Høyanger  
    Refsnes Petter Florø  
    Reknes Leif-Martin Florø  
    Stavang Margrethe Florø  
    Steinhovden Vidar Trondheim  
    Strømmen Sissel Florø  
    Stusdal Erna Florø  
    Stusdal Svein Florø  
    Sundal Jofrid Florø  
    Svarthumle Margot Florø  
    Søreide Kari-Ann Florø  
    Totland Tor Florø  
    Vaksdal Øyvind Lonevåg  
    Weckhorst Turid Florø  
5km utan tid
    Bakke Ann Mari Holmefjord  
    Berge Leiv Magne Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Per Trygve Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Rannveig Kyrkjebø  
    Berge Reidar Kyrkjebø  
    Bjørnset Mia Charlotte K Florø  
    Borren Ann Solfrid Vassenden  
    Drageset Per O Innvik  
    Flølo Jan Rune Naustdal  
    Folgerø Ann Karin Florø  
    Gjøringbø Bertel Florø  
    Grotle Kristian Andre Florø  
    Grotle Martin Inge Florø  
    Grotle Oddvar Kjell Florø  
    Grotle Sissel Florø  
    Grov Else Florø  
    Higraff Bjørg Florø  
    Higraff Svein Florø  
    Hukset Per Arne Borren Vassenden  
    Hukset Svein Rune Borren Vassenden  
    Jimmy Andre K. Bjørnset Florø  
    Jorde Jon Dale  
    Larsen Asbjørn Florø  
    Lexau Herdis Elin Florø  
    Midtbø Anne Finsveen Førde  
    Natvik Maja Elise Florø  
    Pedersen Lene Christin Florø  
    Stavang, Ingrid Florø  
    Stavø Lena Michelle Florø  
    Stavø Olaug Florø  
    Strand Rakel Haugen Florø  
    Sørdal Marit Solheim Florø  
    Sørdal Ola Florø  
    Trengereid Astrid Florø  
    Trengereid Ina Terese Florø  
    Utkilen Gro Florø  
Knax-løpet
    Agledal Camilla Florø  
    Albrektsen Eirik Florø  
    Albrektsen Tor Florø  
    Alden Luise Stang Florø  
    Andersen Elise Florø  
    Andersen Sivert Florø  
    Aune Siv Stavang Florø  
    Bareksten Fredrik Svarthumle Florø  
    Bareksten Kristoffer Florø  
    Bareksten Siri Sandvik Florø  
    Bareksten Vegard Florø  
    Baug Hanne Florø  
    Bauge Aksel Florø  
    Belsvik Balder Florø  
    Berge Lars Andreas Florø  
    Bergli Markus Florø  
    Bergli Petter Florø  
    Berntsen Erlend Førde  
    Berntsen Pernille Førde  
    Bjerknes Eirik Florø  
    Bjerknes Tord Bjørnar Florø  
    Bjørnseth Steffen Florø  
    Bortne Amalie Florø  
    Broberg Ingrid Florø  
    Byrkjeland Eirik Florø  
    Bøe Ingrid Sundal Florø  
    Bøhmer Sofie Florø  
    Dypevik Christoffer Florø  
    Dyrli Astrid Dorfmann Florø  
    Eide Kristian Florø  
    Eikevoll Josefine H Florø  
    Ekrene Ailen Norheim Gaupne  
    Fidjeland Aleksander Florø  
    Fidjeland Gunn Helene Florø  
    Fjelltun Carina Førde  
    Frammarsvik Kristine Florø  
    Frammarsvik Live Florø  
    Frøyen Håvard Florø  
    Frøyen Vetle Dyrli Florø  
    Fuglesang Tora Florø  
    Føleide Lasse Nordem Florø  
    Føleide Mina Nordem Florø  
    Geithus Simon Florø  
    Gjerde Marita Svelgen  
    Gjerde Ole Martin Svelgen  
    Grotle Anders Olai Florø  
    Halvorsen Simen Florø  
    Hansen Ragnar Florø  
    Haugland Håvard Sandvik Florø  
    Haugland Sunniva Sandvik Florø  
    Heggestad Joachim Norheim Gaupne  
    Hegranes Stine Lysne Florø  
    Heimsæter Lars Daniel Eikefjord  
    Helgås Håkon Riste Florø  
    Helle Anne Beate Florø  
    Hellesen Birgitte Florø  
    Hellesen Puthi Florø  
    Herstad Jarand Haugsbø Naustdal  
    Herstad Torje Haugsbø Naustdal  
    Hessevik hanna 95 Florø  
    Holm Cecilie Florø  
    Holme Nina Florø  
    Hordvik Mari Florø  
    Hordvik Åsmund Florø  
    Hove Erlend Florø  
    Hove Runar Florø  
    Husa Malin Florø  
    Husevåg Joakim Bendiksen Florø  
    Høivik Guro Frøyen Florø  
    Høivik Robert Frøyen Florø  
    Haare Sunniva Rundereim Florø  
    Haarklau Karin Bird Florø  
    Indrebø Fredrik Langlo Florø  
    Indrebø Markus Langlo Florø  
    Jansen Jan Erlend Florø  
    Jasin Bavan Florø  
    Johannesen Christian Florø  
    Johansen Maren M Florø  
    Johansen Mathias M Florø  
    Johansen Mathilde M Florø  
    Johansen Thale S Florø  
    Johansen Vilde S Florø  
    Jørgensen Camilla Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Heidi S Florø  
    Kjerpeseth Kristi Florø  
    Kleppenes Einar Florø  
    Kleppenes Kamilla Florø  
    Klock Lene Florø  
    Klock Magnus Florø  
    Knapstad Aksel Florø  
    Knudsen Susanne Florø  
    Knutsen Thomas Florø  
    Kvamme Malin Florø  
    Kvamme Susanne Florø  
    Kvamme Vilde Florø  
    Langø Marius Andre Florø  
    Larsen Joakim Florø  
    Larsen Mona Florø  
    Leirvåg Kristin Florø  
    Leirvåg Vegard Værøy Florø  
    Leversund Vilje Norman Florø  
    Lyngstad Marco Florø  
    Lyngstad Marisa Florø  
    Lyngstad Skjalg Are Florø  
    Løkkebø Helene Florø  
    Løkkebø Julie Florø  
    Løland Steinar Florø  
    Løtvedt Joakim Florø  
    Madsen Lene Louise Florø  
    Magnussen Kalyani Florø  
    Magnussen Kristoffer S Florø  
    Magnussen Patrick Florø  
    Mallasvik Martine Naustdal  
    Marcena Alicja Florø  
    Munkholm Oddne Håvardstun Florø  
    Myrhol Magnus Svelgen  
    Mølster Anna Catharina Florø  
    Norhaug Ivar Fugle Førde  
    Norhaug Reidar Fugle Førde  
    Norheim Sedrik Kauppi Hafslo  
    Nygård Ellen Lovise P. Florø  
    Nygård Vilde Florø  
    Nyttingnes Marcus Florø  
    Odijk Susanne Florø  
    Olsen Amalie Dypevik Florø  
    Olsen Christian Gjøringbø Florø  
    Olsen Daniel Bjerck Florø  
    Olsen Hanne Kristine Næss Florø  
    Olsen Knut Olav Næss Florø  
    Olsen Sara Eline Næss Florø  
    Olsen Øystein Florø  
    Ommedal Bjørnar Florø  
    Onstad Even Eide Florø  
    Onstad Mona Eide Florø  
    Os Hans Inge Florø  
    Os Johan Florø  
    Os Oskar Florø  
    Ottesen Eivor Florø  
    Ottesen Ylva Florø  
    Ottesen, Rakel Florø  
    Patumsit Tia Marlen Florø  
    Pedersen Jim Rune Florø  
    Pedersen Øyvind Florø  
    Pollen Roger Førde  
    Ramsdal Anne Florø  
    Ramsdal Vegard Eikefjord  
    Ramsdal Øyvind Eikefjord  
    Ravnestad Elias Florø  
    Rekdal Sondre K Florø  
    Rimmen Tonje Florø  
    Rotnes Magnus Florø  
    Rotnes Stine Florø  
    Rundereim Alf Robin Florø  
    Rylandsholm Andreas Florø  
    Sande Ida Florø  
    Sande Lasse Florø  
    Seljeseth Eirin Florø  
    Skuseth Andrea Florø  
    Solberg Simon Florø  
    Solheim Emilie Florø  
    Solheim Ørjan Ørjansen Florø  
    Stang Andrea Florø  
    Starheim Mathias Florø  
    Steinset Jørgen Florø  
    Stenevik Elise Florø  
    Stenevik William Florø  
    Stenseth Elling Florø  
    Stenseth Mathilde Florø  
    Stenseth Odin M Florø  
    Storkås Guro Stavø Førde  
    Strand Hanna Haugen Florø  
    Strandos Vegard Florø  
    Strømsnes Dan Florø  
    Strømsøy Christian Florø  
    Sundal Kjersti Larsen Florø  
    Sundal Ole Henrik Florø  
    Sundal Ole Morten Florø  
    Sundal Olgeir Eide Florø  
    Sundal Petter Florø  
    Sælemyr Martine Florø  
    Sørbø Malin Florø  
    Sørbø Preben Florø  
    Sørstrand Lisa Florø  
    Søvik Magnus Florø  
    Søvik Synne Florø  
    Tonheim Nikolai S Florø  
    Trengereid Lars Andreas Florø  
    Trengereid Terje Kristoffer Florø  
    Tveranger Edvina Florø  
    Tveranger Einar Florø  
    Vadøy Magnus Furnes Florø  
    Vadøy Signe Florø  
    Vereide Tor Frøyen Florø  
    Veseth Sivert Florø  
    Videla Charlotte Florø  
    Videla Emmanuel Florø  
    Videla Gian Franco Florø  
    Værøy Hanne Lin Florø  
    Værøy Karsten Florø  
    Værøy Kristian Florø  
    Vårvik Bjørnar Florø  
    Vårvik Helge Florø  
    Wintherthun Marthea Florø  
    Winthertun Adrian Florø  
    Yndestad Martin B Florø  
    Yri Inger Helen Florø  
    Yri Kjartan Florø  
    Yri Therese Florø  
    Økland Henrik Solheim Florø  
    Aahjem Espen Florø  
    Aahjem Sondre Førde